Thursday Cricket (8-a-side) - Sept 19 - March 20 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Tim HarrisSlushysDivision 113838.00316.670222.0055.003333.00
Aaron UnknownRubber DuckiesDivision 113131.00258.331233.00-2-2.003333.00
Scuba SteveStick It InDivision 124824.00218.181473.50-4-2.005226.00
Steve UnknownStick It InDivision 113030.00250.000222.0066.002424.00
Tyson FraserSlushysDivision 125125.50221.743431.5084.004321.50
Brett UnknownSlushysDivision 146015.00117.6528164.00-26-6.508621.50
Brett YoungRipped CricketsDivision 113030.00230.770222.001010.002020.00
Jackson ClarkSOS AllstarsDivision 111717.00121.431233.00-2-2.001919.00
scott morrisStick It InDivision 134113.67128.132693.00-14-4.675518.33
reserve 1Rubber DuckiesDivision 112525.00250.000211.0077.001818.00
Robbie UnknownCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 1166.0066.670255.00-12-12.001818.00
Russell EvansSlushysDivision 1715121.57169.66314142.00344.8611716.71
Simon horrobinCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 133311.0091.6756113.67-13-4.334615.33
nathan far qSlushysDivision 135919.67184.381672.33144.674515.00
Darren CaldwellSOS AllstarsDivision 111717.00154.550233.0022.001515.00
James CStick It InDivision 124623.00209.090431.50168.003015.00
hayden UnknownStick It InDivision 126432.00336.840431.503417.003015.00
Locky UnknownStick It InDivision 111313.00144.440233.00-2-2.001515.00
Matt MunroStick It InDivision 11533622.40181.621830261.731278.4720913.93
Jordan RogersCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 169115.17118.18912132.17183.007312.17
Luke MilligeanSOS AllstarsDivision 122613.00144.443452.5031.502311.50
Luke CherryCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 147117.75136.543871.75266.504511.25
Lance WilliamsSOS AllstarsDivision 1715221.71178.82314142.007410.577811.14
Wayne SpannSOS AllstarsDivision 1144.0040.002244.00-7-7.001111.00
Arron QuineRubber DuckiesDivision 12037518.75159.572140331.651557.7522011.00
glenn caspersonRipped CricketsDivision 147719.25154.003892.25348.504310.75
Jackson UnknownSOS AllstarsDivision 125025.00192.312431.502914.502110.50
James CarmichaelRubber DuckiesDivision 111616.00123.081211.0066.001010.00
Lance WilliamSOS AllstarsDivision 11015715.70125.601120191.90636.30949.40
Scott BrookesCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 13299.6790.635682.6710.33289.33
Shane SladeCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 11832017.78149.532136351.941568.671649.11
Tommy UnknownRipped CricketsDivision 111212.0085.711222.0033.0099.00
Matt MunroSlushysDivision 112323.00164.291222.001414.0099.00
brandom WilliamsStick It InDivision 112525.00156.251200.001616.0099.00
luke cherry-evansSlushysDivision 11224420.33178.101224191.5814211.831028.50
Zain MasonSlushysDivision 11934218.00141.911038371.951829.581608.42
Shawn RiddellStick It InDivision 11018618.60155.001020121.2010210.20848.40
Cameron SmithSOS AllstarsDivision 134214.00110.534672.33175.67258.33
drew wardStick It InDivision 136923.00215.630631.004414.67258.33
Brent YoungRipped CricketsDivision 158216.40141.3861091.80428.40408.00
James CarmichaelSlushysDivision 123919.50177.271421.002311.50168.00
harry lickassStick It InDivision 124623.00191.674421.003015.00168.00
Jordan RodgersStick It InDivision 11425218.00146.511628151.0714210.141107.86
reserve 1SOS AllstarsDivision 122914.50120.831442.00147.00157.50
Matt munnroSOS AllstarsDivision 11220316.92143.971924141.171189.83857.08
Luke CherryRipped CricketsDivision 112222.00220.000200.001515.0077.00
Matthew TindallSlushysDivision 111515.00136.361211.0088.0077.00
rob bRubber DuckiesDivision 1144.0033.333244.00-3-3.0077.00
loki jukesRubber DuckiesDivision 167913.17105.33812101.67386.33416.83
Lewi UnknownSOS AllstarsDivision 136220.67140.913631.004214.00206.67
Matthew TindallRubber DuckiesDivision 12437315.54119.944048461.922239.291506.25
Peter BlowSOS AllstarsDivision 12031215.60145.12840371.851899.451236.15
Paul WalkerSOS AllstarsDivision 11313610.4686.081826251.92584.46786.00
Darren LeverSOS AllstarsDivision 145112.75104.084861.50276.75246.00
josh warnerStick It InDivision 13279.0067.5011662.0093.00186.00
Matt RuhleStick It InDivision 112323.00255.560200.001717.0066.00
Jordan RogersSOS AllstarsDivision 11723513.82123.042234261.531378.06985.76
Markus ChepSOS AllstarsDivision 177711.0087.50714152.14405.71375.29
Ross McAllanRubber DuckiesDivision 12243319.68156.882144190.8631814.451155.23
Brad JonesSlushysDivision 1199.0064.292211.0044.0055.00
Brandon McKenzieRubber DuckiesDivision 135016.67151.523620.673511.67155.00
Nathan MarkouSlushysDivision 11317813.69126.241226312.381168.92624.77
Jackson ClarkeStick It InDivision 1813617.00133.33916141.759812.25384.75
dave gurlderStick It InDivision 148621.50191.113830.756716.75194.75
Tom MacLachlanSlushysDivision 11525216.80131.941530261.7318112.07714.73
Luke CherrySlushysDivision 178311.86103.751014172.43507.14334.71
Sean gRipped CricketsDivision 133812.67111.763641.33258.33134.33
Matt milesRubber DuckiesDivision 12127513.10115.552442251.191878.90884.19
Ross McAllanSlushysDivision 136622.00169.230631.005418.00124.00
Bruce WayneSOS AllstarsDivision 111313.00108.331222.0099.0044.00
Sid GoodwinSOS AllstarsDivision 1913715.22119.13818101.1110211.33353.89
Ross CaspersonRipped CricketsDivision 12130514.52142.522242301.4322710.81783.71
Matt OSlushysDivision 11926714.05121.921438291.5319810.42693.63
Luke BradleyRubber DuckiesDivision 11920710.8987.713438371.951417.42663.47
Craig RossRipped CricketsDivision 11828515.83122.323136281.5622512.50603.33
Brad SmithSlushysDivision 12023911.9597.152240432.151738.65663.30
Mat CurrieStick It InDivision 147719.25142.595841.006416.00133.25
david UnknownRipped CricketsDivision 111616.00145.450233.001313.0033.00
Royce McFadgeanRubber DuckiesDivision 12226812.18108.502744381.732029.18663.00
Ben UnknownCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 111717.00212.500211.001414.0033.00
brad munroStick It InDivision 1811214.00117.89121591.138811.00243.00
Jack WhittonStick It InDivision 12189.0062.074442.00126.0063.00
John HoskinsRipped CricketsDivision 11417812.71108.541228211.501379.79412.93
Markus ChepStick It InDivision 158116.20130.65110102.006713.40142.80
Ben ShawCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 11524616.40126.151930241.6020513.67412.73
Mark McKenzieRubber DuckiesDivision 11518412.27103.372330201.331469.73382.53
Aaron QuinnRubber DuckiesDivision 111717.00121.431211.001515.0022.00
lewi hopkinsStick It InDivision 11215813.17105.331324151.2513411.17242.00
Cameron StokesRipped CricketsDivision 11922912.0584.503139321.6819710.37321.68
hayden griffithsStick It InDivision 145413.50114.897841.004812.0061.50
John BurnessRipped CricketsDivision 1911112.33100.91918131.449810.89131.44
Shannon GreenSlushysDivision 1910812.0093.101618171.8910311.4450.56
Marcus chepSOS AllstarsDivision 1151107.3353.402130312.071036.8770.47
Scott HillSlushysDivision 11717510.2984.542434342.001699.9460.35
Michael LakemanCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 199710.7888.18131880.899410.4430.33
Josh MaslenCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 12222410.1882.663544381.732179.8670.32
Dean McLeanCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 11920710.8996.281438412.1620210.6350.26
Matt PotterStick It InDivision 166210.3398.41612101.676110.1710.17
Reserve 2Ripped CricketsDivision 111818.00163.641211.001818.0000.00
glen CRipped CricketsDivision 11314711.3187.502726211.6214711.3100.00
Brad JonesSOS AllstarsDivision 11011911.9098.351820131.3012212.20-3-0.30
Brent TaurimaSlushysDivision 11721812.82111.221934301.7622913.47-11-0.65
Les HamSOS AllstarsDivision 134916.33158.062620.675117.00-2-0.67
Peter SteinhardtCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 122613.00108.331421.002814.00-2-1.00
Reserve 1Can't Bowl Can't BatDivision 134715.67151.610620.675016.67-3-1.00
Tyson FraserStick It InDivision 1144.0030.773222.0055.00-1-1.00
robbie MillerSOS AllstarsDivision 1151298.6068.622230291.9315410.27-25-1.67
lachie ballStick It InDivision 133010.0083.337651.673511.67-5-1.67
Craig ClarkRipped CricketsDivision 111414.00100.001222.001616.00-2-2.00
Selection 1Ripped CricketsDivision 133110.3386.114551.673712.33-6-2.00
Selection 2Ripped CricketsDivision 12189.00180.000321.002211.00-4-2.00
Sean gordanRipped CricketsDivision 18465.7548.941617131.63627.75-16-2.00
Joe FoxSOS AllstarsDivision 111111.0073.331222.001313.00-2-2.00
Josh BrookesCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 112424.00266.670200.002626.00-2-2.00
Jack DienerStick It InDivision 1171297.5967.893233221.291699.94-40-2.35
Michael UnknownCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 12-8-4.00-28.578452.50-3-1.50-5-2.50
James HobbyCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 19677.4465.051618151.679010.00-23-2.56
Nathan MooneyRipped CricketsDivision 12227512.50107.003243150.6833915.41-64-2.91
Luke RoweCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 11921111.1198.602738211.1127614.53-65-3.42
Drew WardCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 12028614.30111.722240251.2535917.95-73-3.65
Luke CherryRubber DuckiesDivision 13299.67103.574620.674013.33-11-3.67
Shaun GordonRipped CricketsDivision 1111099.9199.091322111.0015013.64-41-3.73
Dave GurdlerSOS AllstarsDivision 1111069.6481.542022151.3614813.45-42-3.82
Stu ChowRubber DuckiesDivision 11214512.0893.552424121.0019115.92-46-3.83
Christen CrossSOS AllstarsDivision 144310.7593.484820.505914.75-16-4.00
AJ JordanCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 15357.0058.33910112.205911.80-24-4.80
Joel NewmanSlushysDivision 112121.00210.000200.002626.00-5-5.00
Sean UnknownStick It InDivision 133812.6797.447620.675317.67-15-5.00
Glen CaspersonRipped CricketsDivision 157414.80142.3141020.4010320.60-29-5.80
Nathan MarkooooRipped CricketsDivision 1199.0075.002100.001515.00-6-6.00
reserve 1SlushysDivision 1188.0066.672211.001414.00-6-6.00
Reserve 1Stick It InDivision 14266.5059.099861.505012.50-24-6.00
James CarmichaelStick It InDivision 111010.00100.002211.001616.00-6-6.00
Luke MilligeanRipped CricketsDivision 1166.0060.002211.001313.00-7-7.00
Scott MorrisSOS AllstarsDivision 18617.6362.241516101.2511714.63-56-7.00
Brad HepburnCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 1231707.3960.503646361.5734014.78-170-7.39
Matt curieStick It InDivision 110787.8061.902020121.2015515.50-77-7.70
Robbie UnknownStick It InDivision 17669.4373.331214101.4312417.71-58-8.29
Greg MunroStick It InDivision 122010.0086.961410.503718.50-17-8.50
cameron SpaldinRubber DuckiesDivision 1181417.8365.283636231.2830116.72-160-8.89
Neville SwainSlushysDivision 111010.0076.922211.001919.00-9-9.00
Dave GurdlerCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 1133.0033.332222.001212.00-9-9.00
Matt MunroCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 13175.6743.5910641.334615.33-29-9.67
Reserve 1Ripped CricketsDivision 1210.503.857431.502311.50-22-11.00
Phil PalmerRipped CricketsDivision 1221386.2748.423944271.2338917.68-251-11.41
Jackson UnknownRubber DuckiesDivision 1155.0055.563200.001717.00-12-12.00
Scott TuckerCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 1284.0030.775400.003316.50-25-12.50
Lachlan WardStick It InDivision 1263.0037.503400.003115.50-25-12.50
Brendan StokesSOS AllstarsDivision 111414.00127.271200.002727.00-13-13.00
Josh BrookesRipped CricketsDivision 1122.0016.673211.001616.00-14-14.00
Luke cherryStick It InDivision 111010.0071.431200.002424.00-14-14.00
Brendan StokesStick It InDivision 1133.0021.433200.002020.00-17-17.00
Reserve 3Ripped CricketsDivision 11-7-7.00-63.643222.001111.00-18-18.00
cam smithStick It InDivision 1166.0060.001200.002424.00-18-18.00
Paul UnknownStick It InDivision 111313.00130.001200.003232.00-19-19.00
Lee filbySOS AllstarsDivision 1144.0033.333211.002828.00-24-24.00
ZAIN UnknownCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 11-2-2.00-14.294211.002525.00-27-27.00
Shane SladeRubber DuckiesDivision 11-2-2.00-18.183200.003131.00-33-33.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average