Thursday Cricket (8-a-side) - Sept 19 - March 20 - Division 2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
reserve JonoHowzatsDivision 213232.00290.911255.00-12-12.004444.00
joel NewmanHowzatsDivision 2615926.50201.27312193.17-21-3.5018030.00
reserve JoshHowzatsDivision 213636.00276.921222.0066.003030.00
Matt OliphantTeam HafrutaDivision 236521.67162.501693.00-10-3.337525.00
Ben UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 211919.00158.331233.00-6-6.002525.00
Cant bat carmichaelSBWDivision 224824.00240.001452.5010.504723.50
Kendall UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 211313.0081.252244.00-8-8.002121.00
Jimmy CShot BrosDivision 213636.00327.270211.001616.002020.00
nathan MarkouHowzatsDivision 211111.00122.221244.00-8-8.001919.00
Calvin LongHowzatsDivision 211313.00185.711244.00-6-6.001919.00
Tim BeaumanSBWDivision 21227623.00201.46824221.83564.6722018.33
Harry UnknownHelensvale HawksDivision 224623.00209.091431.50115.503517.50
fill in benHelensvale HawksDivision 211616.00133.332233.00-1-1.001717.00
jarryd UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 211414.00116.671233.00-2-2.001616.00
fill in earradHelensvale HawksDivision 211212.00109.091233.00-3-3.001515.00
Anthony SlagHowzatsDivision 225025.00250.001410.502110.502914.50
Tyler ThurtellSticky WicketsDivision 22044422.20186.551540251.251597.9528514.25
joel UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 212929.00223.080200.001515.001414.00
Zaac latterSBWDivision 2919021.11161.02918171.89869.5610411.56
Chris FisherTeam HafrutaDivision 22036918.45153.113140402.001417.0522811.40
Tyler ThurtellDiqpiqDivision 247218.00160.005851.25276.754511.25
Ben BakerHowzatsDivision 211515.00125.001222.0044.001111.00
Luke MilligeanGot the Run'sDivision 2166.0054.553233.00-5-5.001111.00
jordan rodgersSBWDivision 212121.00233.331211.001010.001111.00
Joel NewmanShot BrosDivision 213030.00230.770200.001919.001111.00
anthony UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 211414.00116.672222.0044.001010.00
dayne UnknonnDiqpiqDivision 211717.00141.671111.0077.001010.00
Selection 1Helensvale HawksDivision 233511.67129.632672.3351.673010.00
jay JehaGot the Run'sDivision 2610517.50145.8361291.50477.83589.67
Matt TindallTeam HafrutaDivision 224422.00151.722421.002512.50199.50
Selection 1SBWDivision 234816.00137.142672.33206.67289.33
Graham FieldHowzatsDivision 21426018.57158.542028271.931329.431289.14
Luke HenricksenGot the Run'sDivision 247318.25143.142861.50379.25369.00
Brendan MarksHelensvale HawksDivision 222914.50111.542431.50115.50189.00
Will RobinsonTeam HafrutaDivision 269115.17140.00912101.67406.67518.50
Dan MendozaShot BrosDivision 224120.50151.852431.502512.50168.00
Robert WhittonHelensvale HawksDivision 224020.00148.152421.002512.50157.50
matt fraserHowzatsDivision 278512.14102.411014162.29334.71527.43
Jarred AustinTeam HafrutaDivision 22233615.27120.433844341.551788.091587.18
Nathanual McArthurHowzatsDivision 21829416.33131.252336271.501789.891166.44
Troy BrownTeam HafrutaDivision 22140719.38145.883142351.6727212.951356.43
fill in lukeHelensvale HawksDivision 2199.0069.234222.0033.0066.00
Brennan CooperSticky WicketsDivision 21524316.20125.911530191.2715610.40875.80
Aaron UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 212020.00142.861211.001515.0055.00
Phil CasperHowzatsDivision 233913.00134.482651.67248.00155.00
jeff UnknownSBWDivision 2144.0040.002233.00-1-1.0055.00
Calvin LongShot BrosDivision 22025512.75105.813940381.901557.751005.00
Hayden unknownHelensvale HawksDivision 222914.50120.833421.00199.50105.00
Adam MarksHowzatsDivision 21417112.21107.551629271.931047.43674.79
Tucky McLachlanTeam HafrutaDivision 2816120.13178.89417101.2512615.75354.38
Phil CasperShot BrosDivision 22032816.40143.232141190.9524412.20844.20
Jimmy UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 213030.00300.000211.002626.0044.00
andrew wardGot the Run'sDivision 2199.00128.572222.0055.0044.00
brent brintonSBWDivision 21119117.36155.281022141.2714713.36444.00
phil inHelensvale HawksDivision 2199.0090.001222.0055.0044.00
Dave moultonSticky WicketsDivision 267011.6798.59812132.17488.00223.67
dezzie christieHelensvale HawksDivision 222713.50100.005431.502010.0073.50
Reserve 3Helensvale HawksDivision 223015.00136.363421.002311.5073.50
reserve 4Team HafrutaDivision 211818.00150.002211.001515.0033.00
drew wardSBWDivision 222613.00104.004442.002010.0063.00
Drew WardShot BrosDivision 2166.0054.552222.0033.0033.00
Token UnknownDiqpiqDivision 211010.0090.912211.0077.0033.00
Reserve 4Helensvale HawksDivision 223115.50110.711442.002512.5063.00
brennan cooperDiqpiqDivision 21721712.76100.002234261.5317210.12452.65
Jeff UnknownDiqpiqDivision 289311.63129.17615111.38739.13202.50
brody UnknownDiqpiqDivision 224723.50188.000431.504221.0052.50
james dornanSBWDivision 2914716.33121.491419151.6712614.00212.33
Dane RoseSticky WicketsDivision 21824113.39115.312236251.3920011.11412.28
josh rutherfordHowzatsDivision 211818.00150.001211.001616.0022.00
Dan UnknownShot BrosDivision 233411.3385.006672.33289.3362.00
Lewis UnknownShot BrosDivision 211515.00125.001211.001313.0022.00
Ben BakerTeam HafrutaDivision 2171699.9488.952134301.761368.00331.94
anthony slagGot the Run'sDivision 22336916.04131.325446321.3932714.22421.83
Luke MilligeanTeam HafrutaDivision 21726015.29140.542434211.2422913.47311.82
James NikiforidesDiqpiqDivision 22031615.80127.942341271.3528114.05351.75
Adam TrevethanSBWDivision 21822212.33100.452936331.8319110.61311.72
Luke HenricksenHowzatsDivision 21515810.5395.182130271.801338.87251.67
Peter NairnSticky WicketsDivision 21315211.69104.111526241.8513910.69131.00
Luke BurgessHowzatsDivision 257715.40111.5991081.607214.4051.00
reserve 1Team HafrutaDivision 2810613.25103.921314101.2510012.5060.75
Reserve 1DiqpiqDivision 24389.5076.007882.00369.0020.50
nathan fraserHowzatsDivision 22324610.7084.253748381.6523610.26100.43
Darren WillsHowzatsDivision 2201417.0548.455140442.201346.7070.35
Nathan UnknownSBWDivision 2199.0075.001211.0099.0000.00
Steven UnknownShot BrosDivision 212020.00181.820222.002020.0000.00
joseph hoangHowzatsDivision 2131289.8584.772626141.0813210.15-4-0.31
billy joelSBWDivision 21919210.1179.343239301.5819810.42-6-0.32
reserve 1Got the Run'sDivision 27598.4388.061113111.57639.00-4-0.57
Lachlan TurnellDiqpiqDivision 21928715.11129.861938231.2130015.79-13-0.68
Reece GennerSBWDivision 22129414.00116.211943271.2931414.95-20-0.95
Tim HarrisTeam HafrutaDivision 211616.00160.000211.001717.00-1-1.00
jared LongGot the Run'sDivision 211515.00187.500211.001616.00-1-1.00
jarrod UnknownSBWDivision 211515.00115.382211.001616.00-1-1.00
ryan thorpeShot BrosDivision 2910011.1188.501618141.5611112.33-11-1.22
nic gosleyHelensvale HawksDivision 27598.4372.841014152.147010.00-11-1.57
Reserve 1SBWDivision 256112.2093.8561071.407014.00-9-1.80
Stuart HalsallSticky WicketsDivision 21314811.3889.701426161.2317213.23-24-1.85
brad johnsonSBWDivision 211918.2766.422921191.7311210.18-21-1.91
Cameron SpeechleyHowzatsDivision 21218615.50124.002324121.0020917.42-23-1.92
jordan rogersHowzatsDivision 2199.00100.002211.001111.00-2-2.00
lewis UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 222211.00104.764442.002613.00-4-2.00
Luke MilligeanSBWDivision 2177.0053.853222.0099.00-2-2.00
Selection 2Helensvale HawksDivision 2188.0061.541200.001010.00-2-2.00
Sam Van NesShot BrosDivision 268914.83134.8591240.6710417.33-15-2.50
Daniel PooleHowzatsDivision 21617210.7598.852132251.5621413.38-42-2.63
Corey GossShot BrosDivision 26579.5080.281712111.837412.33-17-2.83
Thomas DentSBWDivision 245213.0098.113851.256416.00-12-3.00
chad pennellSBWDivision 21720311.9499.513535171.0025414.94-51-3.00
brad HepburnSBWDivision 22115.50137.501321.00178.50-6-3.00
stuart crundallSticky WicketsDivision 245012.50104.174861.506516.25-15-3.75
Tim SkinnerDiqpiqDivision 21618511.5696.352332221.3824615.38-61-3.81
andy sShot BrosDivision 211212.00120.001211.001616.00-4-4.00
Brooksey UnknownHelensvale HawksDivision 211313.00100.002211.001717.00-4-4.00
stuart crundallDiqpiqDivision 22023011.5093.123740251.2531415.70-84-4.20
Geoffrey SwemmerDiqpiqDivision 2171378.0670.623233221.2920912.29-72-4.24
anthony unknownShot BrosDivision 2471.7515.229861.50256.25-18-4.50
Stuart GravenorShot BrosDivision 21616210.1382.232432181.1323814.88-76-4.75
justin heritageGot the Run'sDivision 2232068.9668.443349351.5231913.87-113-4.91
simon guthrieGot the Run'sDivision 21920710.8971.635739281.4730115.84-94-4.95
Adam WoodfordTeam HafrutaDivision 2177.0053.852200.001212.00-5-5.00
James NikiforidesSticky WicketsDivision 244310.75119.443751.256315.75-20-5.00
brett HolmesGot the Run'sDivision 24358.7581.404871.755513.75-20-5.00
Shawn RiddellHelensvale HawksDivision 2273.5026.926431.50178.50-10-5.00
luke UnknownHelensvale HawksDivision 211616.00123.082211.002121.00-5-5.00
tom inglisDiqpiqDivision 217583.4126.614334321.881468.59-88-5.18
Calvin UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 277811.14106.85111491.2911516.43-37-5.29
selection 1Got the Run'sDivision 223216.00110.342421.004321.50-11-5.50
Ryan HowatShot BrosDivision 23299.6774.365641.334615.33-17-5.67
michael prattDiqpiqDivision 234715.67151.615610.336421.33-17-5.67
Shaun SwemDiqpiqDivision 2181498.2864.223338221.2225614.22-107-5.94
reserve 1HowzatsDivision 267412.33100.0091281.3311018.33-36-6.00
james dornanGot the Run'sDivision 21-2-2.00-14.293211.0044.00-6-6.00
reece samuelsGot the Run'sDivision 244411.00100.004830.756817.00-24-6.00
Reserve 2Helensvale HawksDivision 24164.0036.369892.254110.25-25-6.25
Gavin GrayTeam HafrutaDivision 27456.4361.64111481.148912.71-44-6.29
David SaulSticky WicketsDivision 2201417.0555.731938311.5526713.35-126-6.30
Jared LongShot BrosDivision 21822812.67107.552437201.1134519.17-117-6.50
Louis DeckShot BrosDivision 234013.33125.003610.336020.00-20-6.67
John FraserTeam HafrutaDivision 221964.5738.255242411.9524011.43-144-6.86
Selection 1HowzatsDivision 245012.50113.645851.257819.50-28-7.00
mitch brownSBWDivision 222211.00100.003410.503618.00-14-7.00
Dan LargeHelensvale HawksDivision 27628.8673.81111471.0011115.86-49-7.00
Jack WhittonHelensvale HawksDivision 266410.6792.75111250.8310617.67-42-7.00
Andrija radakovicTeam HafrutaDivision 29798.7873.83211870.7814416.00-65-7.22
Chris ThurtellSticky WicketsDivision 2111099.9181.951222100.9118917.18-80-7.27
Kieran GriffinTeam HafrutaDivision 24399.7579.5910841.007117.75-32-8.00
Trent CondrenTeam HafrutaDivision 24184.5037.508851.255012.50-32-8.00
Reserve 1Sticky WicketsDivision 245112.75108.516841.008320.75-32-8.00
Chris UnknownSticky WicketsDivision 2122.0028.571222.001010.00-8-8.00
John smallSticky WicketsDivision 2372.3318.929620.673110.33-24-8.00
jake unknownGot the Run'sDivision 211111.00122.221211.001919.00-8-8.00
andrew brewerDiqpiqDivision 211111.00100.001211.001919.00-8-8.00
Mitchell EdwardsSBWDivision 257615.20124.5921030.6011723.40-41-8.20
luke HSBWDivision 2144.0026.673211.001313.00-9-9.00
Reserve 2DiqpiqDivision 212424.00240.000222.003333.00-9-9.00
Kris GriffinSticky WicketsDivision 219955.0043.783438281.4726714.05-172-9.05
David HarvisonShot BrosDivision 217734.2935.273734261.5322713.35-154-9.06
Hayden PayneGot the Run'sDivision 2191176.1657.073038251.3229215.37-175-9.21
selection 2Shot BrosDivision 223819.00158.332400.005728.50-19-9.50
James CarmichaelSticky WicketsDivision 2100.0000111.001010.00-10-10.00
reece UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 2155.0045.452211.001515.00-10-10.00
Mitchell WhittonHelensvale HawksDivision 24225.5046.818851.256215.50-40-10.00
Travis RobbShot BrosDivision 2410.252.1310861.504210.50-41-10.25
Andrew BrewerSticky WicketsDivision 217764.4736.543934281.6525915.24-183-10.76
Alex TateDiqpiqDivision 27588.2972.501114131.8613419.14-76-10.86
Reserve 1Shot BrosDivision 27395.5738.24161381.1411616.57-77-11.00
Tony UnknownShot BrosDivision 211111.00122.220211.002222.00-11-11.00
Reserve 1Helensvale HawksDivision 288210.2581.19181660.7517021.25-88-11.00
Luke MorganSBWDivision 26345.6750.0091271.1710116.83-67-11.17
luke milligeanSticky WicketsDivision 2200.000.005421.002311.50-23-11.50
Brenton BlankSBWDivision 212211.7514.583024171.4215913.25-138-11.50
Scott MorrisHowzatsDivision 2133.0025.002211.001515.00-12-12.00
James JonklaasGot the Run'sDivision 2199.0075.002200.002121.00-12-12.00
David HarvisonGot the Run'sDivision 22-5-2.50-15.637463.00199.50-24-12.00
David unknownShot BrosDivision 2188.0066.672211.002020.00-12-12.00
reserve 2Got the Run'sDivision 23-11-3.67-28.21106113.67279.00-38-12.67
Luke milligenShot BrosDivision 2393.0027.278651.674715.67-38-12.67
Mitch BurnsSticky WicketsDivision 2210.503.335410.502713.50-26-13.00
Dan BluntHelensvale HawksDivision 21-6-6.00-40.004233.0077.00-13-13.00
Luke MilligeanHowzatsDivision 2351.6720.005531.004515.00-40-13.33
selection 1Shot BrosDivision 24112.7521.5710861.506516.25-54-13.50
Dave UnknownShot BrosDivision 22-1-0.50-3.576442.002613.00-27-13.50
Jayden UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 2144.0030.772200.001818.00-14-14.00
louis deckGot the Run'sDivision 218945.2250.003936140.7835719.83-263-14.61
Selection 2HowzatsDivision 211818.00138.460200.003333.00-15-15.00
Cameron SpeechleyGot the Run'sDivision 21-2-2.00-16.673211.001313.00-15-15.00
graham UnknownSBWDivision 2188.0066.672211.002323.00-15-15.00
joel UnknownSBWDivision 211818.00120.001200.003333.00-15-15.00
simon guthrieShot BrosDivision 24164.0030.7712861.507619.00-60-15.00
Tom SchmitDiqpiqDivision 2242.0014.297442.003417.00-30-15.00
Glenn ForbesGot the Run'sDivision 216865.3841.953332231.4433721.06-251-15.69
Russell MooreSticky WicketsDivision 2100.000.002211.001616.00-16-16.00
aiden paineGot the Run'sDivision 211717.00170.000422.003333.00-16-16.00
dayne UnknownDiqpiqDivision 2100.0000100.001616.00-16-16.00
Dean UnknownShot BrosDivision 22-10-5.00-37.046442.002311.50-33-16.50
Selection 1DiqpiqDivision 21-1-1.00-8.332200.001616.00-17-17.00
drew UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 2100.0000100.001818.00-18-18.00
Luke CherryTeam HafrutaDivision 2221.006.905410.503919.50-37-18.50
Amanda SaulSticky WicketsDivision 21-2-2.00-15.383211.001717.00-19-19.00
Greg ButterworthShot BrosDivision 2100.000.003211.001919.00-19-19.00
sam UnknownShot BrosDivision 21-1-1.00-7.142200.001919.00-20-20.00
jj taylorDiqpiqDivision 28-19-2.38-18.10211770.8814217.75-161-20.13
Daniel BruntHelensvale HawksDivision 23-17-5.67-40.4811641.334414.67-61-20.33
Tom UnknownSticky WicketsDivision 22-5-2.50-16.676421.003618.00-41-20.50
James jonklaasGot the Run'sDivision 21-3-3.00-25.003200.001919.00-22-22.00
Reserve 2Shot BrosDivision 23-7-2.33-29.176562.006020.00-67-22.33
Brody UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 22-9-4.50-36.006431.503718.50-46-23.00
reserve 0Got the Run'sDivision 23-11-3.67-26.8312510.336220.67-73-24.33
robbie reserveHowzatsDivision 21-8-8.00-53.334200.001717.00-25-25.00
selection 1Sticky WicketsDivision 2166.0060.001211.003232.00-26-26.00
David UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 21-4-4.00-25.003211.002323.00-27-27.00
jack longdenHelensvale HawksDivision 21-2-2.00-15.383222.002525.00-27-27.00
brody UnknownSBWDivision 21-6-6.00-37.504200.002222.00-28-28.00
fill in mattHelensvale HawksDivision 2155.0038.462200.003333.00-28-28.00
Brian GlynnDiqpiqDivision 2252.5017.247410.506532.50-60-30.00
Reserve UnknownDiqpiqDivision 21-7-7.00-50.004211.002626.00-33-33.00
fill in chrisHelensvale HawksDivision 21-4-4.00-36.363200.002929.00-33-33.00
fill in johnHelensvale HawksDivision 21-4-4.00-33.334211.003030.00-34-34.00
dave UnknownDiqpiqDivision 21-8-8.00-80.003211.002727.00-35-35.00
spastic chuckerGot the Run'sDivision 21-1-1.00-8.333200.003535.00-36-36.00
reserve 3Team HafrutaDivision 21-21-21.00-175.006211.001919.00-40-40.00
Brody UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 21-27-27.00-207.696211.002424.00-51-51.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average