Monday Cricket - Sept 19 - March 20 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Graham unknownWorld XIDivision 113131.00258.330255.00-16-16.004747.00
Joel NewmanWorld XIDivision 112424.00184.622244.00-8-8.003232.00
Matty TWorld XIDivision 113232.00228.570222.0033.002929.00
(14) Arsalan KhadimGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 1311137.00213.465762.00258.338628.67
(49) Bilal DurraniGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 112121.00161.541233.00-4-4.002525.00
Ryan UnknownWorld XIDivision 122613.00108.331484.00-20-10.004623.00
SeLECTION UnknownFlying MonkeyDivision 112323.00164.290000.0000.002323.00
Luke MilligeanFlying MonkeyDivision 136622.00183.3326103.33-2-0.676822.67
luke MilligeanWorld XIDivision 113030.00272.730222.0088.002222.00
Jake WenholzWi Have A CrackDivision 112828.00233.331211.0077.002121.00
Jason CJust Here For The BeerDivision 123015.00130.432473.50-11-5.504120.50
Daryl UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 111515.00115.382233.00-4-4.001919.00
Paul WalkerFlying MonkeyDivision 145012.50111.1128123.00-22-5.507218.00
Greeame UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 111010.0083.332255.00-8-8.001818.00
Brandom WilliamsFlying MonkeyDivision 148621.50153.577861.50153.757117.75
Joel NewmanJust Here For The BeerDivision 1918720.78170.00418202.22414.5614616.22
(44) Abubakr GillaniGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 123919.50156.002442.0073.503216.00
Jacob UnknownWorld XIDivision 111616.00123.081222.0011.001515.00
Luke CherryFlying MonkeyDivision 137023.33184.212551.67258.334515.00
(13) Sami KhadimGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 137725.67233.331641.333311.004414.67
Matt MunroFlying MonkeyDivision 1610818.00154.29712132.17223.678614.33
andrew UnknownWorld XIDivision 1166.0054.554244.00-8-8.001414.00
BRENDAN UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 112424.00160.002211.001111.001313.00
tony UnknownWorld XIDivision 112424.00160.000222.001212.001212.00
Jordan RodgersJust Here For The BeerDivision 113535.00269.230200.002323.001212.00
Mitchell BradowWorld XIDivision 146315.75126.004871.75194.754411.00
(55) Najeeb ShamsiGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 1611318.83154.7951271.17518.506210.33
Lance WilliamsFlying MonkeyDivision 11829316.28133.182536382.111096.0618410.22
(14) Arsalan KhadimGC AuspaksDivision 11524916.60125.132530291.931087.201419.40
Darren WillsWi Have A CrackDivision 111616.00114.292222.0077.0099.00
James VincentWorld XIDivision 111212.00100.000244.0033.0099.00
Graham FieldsWorld XIDivision 1199.0075.002233.0000.0099.00
(13) Sami KhadimGC AuspaksDivision 11741124.18190.281935241.4126415.531478.65
Dion PritchardJust Here For The BeerDivision 12136117.19143.822343341.621858.811768.38
James CarmichaelFlying MonkeyDivision 11017717.70155.261020131.30969.60818.10
(24) Ahsan ShahGC AuspaksDivision 124120.50164.002431.502512.50168.00
Danny UnknownWorld XIDivision 11726215.41130.352434382.241267.411368.00
Jordan RodgersFlying MonkeyDivision 12136217.24148.972142321.521989.431647.81
Deaune GoliathJust Here For The BeerDivision 134414.67110.003651.67227.33227.33
aiden UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 112323.00191.671222.001616.0077.00
(18) Faisal RanaGC AuspaksDivision 11626316.44138.422832201.251559.691086.75
Drew WardFlying MonkeyDivision 1510220.40161.9031091.806913.80336.60
Darren LeverFlying MonkeyDivision 11719411.4198.482734362.12865.061086.35
(72) Salman AnisGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 1612120.17159.2181281.338313.83386.33
Brad MunroFlying MonkeyDivision 111414.00127.271100.0088.0066.00
Jonathan HaughJust Here For The BeerDivision 11525016.67138.122330302.0016310.87875.80
(46) Omar HafrethGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 136521.67185.713631.004816.00175.67
nathan UnknownWorld XIDivision 1711917.00138.3791491.298211.71375.29
(54) Haseeb AlamGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 1711917.00114.421116152.148311.86365.14
(18) Faisal RanaGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 144711.75102.175982.00276.75205.00
(79) Russal JavedGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 112323.00209.091200.001818.0055.00
Matt MunroJust Here For The BeerDivision 111717.00130.771200.001212.0055.00
Jessy unknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 113030.00250.001200.002525.0055.00
(45) Danish AliGC AuspaksDivision 11925913.63114.103438301.581658.68944.95
Tucky McLachlanWorld XIDivision 11927014.21126.172139321.681789.37924.84
Tyrone FoulkesJust Here For The BeerDivision 12027913.95114.341740331.651859.25944.70
shane weyJust Here For The BeerDivision 11725414.94125.742535382.2418410.82704.12
(83) Muhammad SajidGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 11013513.50108.001720181.80949.40414.10
James CarmicaelWi Have A CrackDivision 1188.0066.672244.0044.0044.00
Greg UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 112020.00181.820222.001616.0044.00
Josh RutherfordJust Here For The BeerDivision 11721712.76101.402334311.821549.06633.71
Wade FoulkesWi Have A CrackDivision 1151348.9371.662830422.80815.40533.53
Graham FieldWi Have A CrackDivision 12331913.87112.324546381.6524410.61753.26
Brad JonesFlying MonkeyDivision 1100.0000122.00-3-3.0033.00
steve UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 111010.0083.333211.0077.0033.00
anthony UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 112121.00175.000200.001818.0033.00
wes UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 111414.00116.671222.001111.0033.00
(45) Danish AliGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 11726915.82128.103334221.2921912.88502.94
Sam Van NesWorld XIDivision 179213.14101.101314101.437310.43192.71
(74) Haider AliGC AuspaksDivision 13299.6787.884762.00227.3372.33
(88) Asad SajjadGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 11415711.2191.282228221.571269.00312.21
sai rajivWorld XIDivision 11721612.7198.182934241.4118010.59362.12
connor UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 11419814.14129.41928261.8617112.21271.93
anthony UnknownWorld XIDivision 12028814.40119.502340341.7025812.90301.50
(55) Najeeb ShamsiGC AuspaksDivision 166310.5085.14101381.33559.1781.33
Raj ReddyWorld XIDivision 12022411.2097.393040291.4520610.30180.90
Jared LongWorld XIDivision 11113111.91112.93822191.7312311.1880.73
Cameron SmithFlying MonkeyDivision 134615.33135.290662.004414.6720.67
(11) Muddassir RashidGC AuspaksDivision 1111049.4577.041622191.73978.8270.64
James CrawfordWi Have A CrackDivision 12124211.5293.443342411.9523211.05100.48
matthew fraserWi Have A CrackDivision 1811214.00119.1591691.1310913.6330.38
Scott MorrisFlying MonkeyDivision 11923712.47105.332238281.4723412.3230.16
(29) Imran MalikGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 11316812.92112.751826181.3816612.7720.15
(44) Abubakr GillaniGC AuspaksDivision 1177.0077.782222.0077.0000.00
Reserve 1Flying MonkeyDivision 155310.6089.8391081.605310.6000.00
(38) Atif ShafiGC AuspaksDivision 1911913.22112.261218111.2212213.56-3-0.33
selection 1World XIDivision 12189.0072.003210.50199.50-1-0.50
Matt CunninghamWorld XIDivision 1710515.00117.9891460.8610915.57-4-0.57
Calvin LongWorld XIDivision 11521414.27114.442630171.1322615.07-12-0.80
robbie millerWi Have A CrackDivision 111494.4538.892022272.45605.45-11-1.00
sub 1GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 111313.00118.181211.001414.00-1-1.00
Jackson ClarkeFlying MonkeyDivision 112222.00220.000211.002323.00-1-1.00
Leon UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 112626.00216.670200.002727.00-1-1.00
Luke HenricksenWi Have A CrackDivision 12020410.2078.763240321.6022611.30-22-1.10
Markus ChepFlying MonkeyDivision 1181639.0671.812336301.6718410.22-21-1.17
(72) Salman AnisGC AuspaksDivision 11117115.55144.921423100.9118717.00-16-1.45
David MartinWi Have A CrackDivision 122311.50100.002410.502713.50-4-2.00
Harry UnknownWorld XIDivision 1122.0014.293222.0044.00-2-2.00
reserve 1GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 111717.00141.670200.001919.00-2-2.00
Dave GurdlerFlying MonkeyDivision 12123611.2490.423342301.4327813.24-42-2.00
Wi PoutuWi Have A CrackDivision 1222159.7776.513244371.6826311.95-48-2.18
Chris AtlysWi Have A CrackDivision 1221516.8659.684144331.502009.09-49-2.23
reserve 1GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 15326.4061.54101071.40459.00-13-2.60
hayden UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 14358.7579.554861.504611.50-11-2.75
luke burgessWi Have A CrackDivision 12327011.74107.573146472.0434214.87-72-3.13
(74) Haider AliGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 188610.7582.69171670.8811214.00-26-3.25
Luke MilligeanJust Here For The BeerDivision 135016.67142.862631.006020.00-10-3.33
(53) Arqam KhanGC AuspaksDivision 12-2-1.00-8.006452.5052.50-7-3.50
nathan fraserWi Have A CrackDivision 1252339.3279.253550311.2432513.00-92-3.68
Selection 1Wi Have A CrackDivision 111818.00163.640211.002222.00-4-4.00
983 UnknownGC AuspaksDivision 1100.0000111.0044.00-4-4.00
(36) Aqeel KhawajaGC AuspaksDivision 12-1-0.50-4.005452.5084.00-9-4.50
Dave MartinJust Here For The BeerDivision 12-11-5.50-44.008473.50-2-1.00-9-4.50
(83) Muhammad SajidGC AuspaksDivision 17557.8661.11171381.148912.71-34-4.86
Nathan FraserJust Here For The BeerDivision 1166.0050.002222.001111.00-5-5.00
(11) Muddassir RashidGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 17486.8657.83161471.008712.43-39-5.57
(88) Asad SajjadGC AuspaksDivision 1191739.1171.493838170.8928314.89-110-5.79
(57) Mairaj AsimGC AuspaksDivision 15438.6068.2591040.807214.40-29-5.80
reserve 1Wi Have A CrackDivision 1166.0054.552200.001212.00-6-6.00
Dean UnknownWorld XIDivision 111111.0078.571222.001717.00-6-6.00
(53) Arqam KhanGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 123517.50145.833421.004723.50-12-6.00
Jake UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 12157.5057.695431.502713.50-12-6.00
Nathan UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 1141017.2161.962428251.7918913.50-88-6.29
Robby MillerFlying MonkeyDivision 1201195.9547.983840321.6024612.30-127-6.35
Daly CherryJust Here For The BeerDivision 122914.50126.092400.004221.00-13-6.50
(38) Atif ShafiGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 188010.0082.47161691.1313516.88-55-6.88
Luke MilligeanWi Have A CrackDivision 1166.0040.004222.001313.00-7-7.00
(24) Ahsan ShahGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 13289.3373.685631.004916.33-21-7.00
phil owensJust Here For The BeerDivision 1591.8015.00121091.80448.80-35-7.00
Reserve 1World XIDivision 1372.3320.009651.67299.67-22-7.33
(29) Imran MalikGC AuspaksDivision 115986.5352.413231271.8021014.00-112-7.47
Reserve 2GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 111010.0076.921200.001818.00-8-8.00
(54) Haseeb AlamGC AuspaksDivision 14358.7571.439810.257017.50-35-8.75
(49) Bilal DurraniGC AuspaksDivision 12147.0053.854400.003316.50-19-9.50
Reserve 4GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 111010.00100.001211.002020.00-10-10.00
Luke BurgessFlying MonkeyDivision 14358.75112.903730.757819.50-43-10.75
Phil OwensWi Have A CrackDivision 1177.0087.500211.001818.00-11-11.00
reserve 1Just Here For The BeerDivision 16-17-2.83-22.082312111.83518.50-68-11.33
Reserve 3World XIDivision 1199.0075.002200.002121.00-12-12.00
selection 1World XIDivision 111313.00130.001200.002525.00-12-12.00
brendon UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 1144.0028.573211.001616.00-12-12.00
Reserve 3GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 112222.00183.331200.003535.00-13-13.00
Reserve 2Flying MonkeyDivision 1100.000.003222.001313.00-13-13.00
selection 1Just Here For The BeerDivision 122814.00127.271421.005427.00-26-13.00
(36) Aqeel KhawajaGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 15234.6037.10151010.209218.40-69-13.80
Reserve 2World XIDivision 1155.0038.463200.002020.00-15-15.00
(84) Abdullah MirzaGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 12115.5055.004400.004120.50-30-15.00
(57) Mairaj AsimGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 18-1-0.13-1.05241681.0013016.25-131-16.38
(61) Sameer UsmaniGC AuspaksDivision 12-10-5.00-43.485421.002512.50-35-17.50
Reserve 1GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 1263.0024.004400.004120.50-35-17.50
luke M-KWorld XIDivision 1199.0090.002200.002727.00-18-18.00
kelly UnknownFlying MonkeyDivision 1199.0081.821211.002828.00-19-19.00
(21) Muhammad FarooqGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 12-2-1.00-9.526421.003819.00-40-20.00
(42) Ali MianGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 1231.5012.505410.504321.50-40-20.00
Robbie KrupskiJust Here For The BeerDivision 11-5-5.00-41.673211.001515.00-20-20.00
(61) Sameer UsmaniGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 14-10-2.50-21.7412830.757619.00-86-21.50
selection 2World XIDivision 1111.007.142211.002323.00-22-22.00
Reserve 3GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 1144.0036.361200.002626.00-22-22.00
Jesse WilsonJust Here For The BeerDivision 19-42-4.67-32.56291880.8916518.33-207-23.00
Reserve 1GC AuspaksDivision 11-14-14.00-140.004211.001010.00-24-24.00
reserve 1GC AuspaksDivision 1100.000.003322.002525.00-25-25.00
(42) Ali MianGC AuspaksDivision 12-15-7.50-55.568410.503718.50-52-26.00
reserve 2Just Here For The BeerDivision 11-5-5.00-45.454200.002121.00-26-26.00
reserve 2GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 11-10-10.00-83.334211.001818.00-28-28.00
Jono UnknownWorld XIDivision 112525.00166.670300.005555.00-30-30.00
(62 UnknownGC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 11-13-13.00-144.444211.001717.00-30-30.00
(46) Omar HafrethGC AuspaksDivision 11-1-1.00-11.112200.003131.00-32-32.00
travis hargreavesWi Have A CrackDivision 1100.000.002200.003636.00-36-36.00
Reserve 2GC Auspaks (Doosri)Division 12-10-5.00-43.489400.008341.50-93-46.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average