Monday Cricket - Sept 19 - March 20 - Division 2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Brandom WilliamsS.S.A.SDivision 212929.00241.671222.0011.002828.00
daryle SAbandon ShipDivision 213535.00269.231222.0088.002727.00
Morris UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 212121.00131.250233.00-4-4.002525.00
reserve 3Abandon ShipDivision 212929.00241.672222.0066.002323.00
Luke CherryS.S.A.SDivision 212222.00183.330222.0000.002222.00
Peter GilesOld MatesDivision 211717.00170.000233.00-5-5.002222.00
Daryl SmithersOld MatesDivision 21429020.71156.762928372.64-12-0.8630221.57
Maurice UnknownAussie RockDivision 211010.0058.822244.00-11-11.002121.00
daryl sAussie RockDivision 212424.00184.622222.0044.002020.00
Anthony UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 213030.00214.290211.001111.001919.00
Dion UnknownOld MatesDivision 236722.33191.432641.33144.675317.67
Joel NewmanAbandon ShipDivision 212727.00245.450211.001212.001515.00
David MartinS.S.A.SDivision 212020.00166.671211.0055.001515.00
Richard KahuiHammerheadsDivision 2613722.83175.6451271.17518.508614.33
New guyHot RacksDivision 212626.00200.000211.001212.001414.00
Ben MerrettHammerheadsDivision 212222.00200.001211.0088.001414.00
Matthew TindallMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2199.0075.002233.00-4-4.001313.00
Graham FieldS.S.A.SDivision 235117.00134.216641.33134.333812.67
Jacob ooperOld MatesDivision 211919.00146.151222.0077.001212.00
David MartinHot RacksDivision 223417.00170.002442.00105.002412.00
brendon UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 224020.00181.821431.50189.002211.00
anthony UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 224020.00160.000421.00189.002211.00
Reserve 6Old MatesDivision 212626.00236.361200.001515.001111.00
robbie AKA CHEPPIEmillarHot RacksDivision 211616.00133.330211.0055.001111.00
Cameron SpeechleyAussie RockDivision 21842023.33169.352236271.5022312.3919710.94
Scott MorrisOld MatesDivision 21119818.00155.91922171.55807.2711810.73
Luke MilligeanHot RacksDivision 269415.67144.62712142.33335.506110.17
Brendan TonkinAussie RockDivision 21833318.50154.171936301.671528.4418110.06
Reserve 4Old MatesDivision 211212.00100.001211.0022.001010.00
reserve 1Aussie RockDivision 2712618.00136.96514131.86568.007010.00
reserve 2Aussie RockDivision 257815.60144.44310102.00285.605010.00
reserve MAussie RockDivision 211616.00145.451222.0066.001010.00
Jessy UnknownHot RacksDivision 2918120.11161.611317101.119310.33889.78
Jack WestonS.S.A.SDivision 2819624.50210.75111650.6311914.88779.63
Craig UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21521414.27122.991631352.33704.671449.60
Selection 1Old MatesDivision 2166.0037.504233.00-3-3.0099.00
mark UnknownHot RacksDivision 224321.50179.172431.502512.50189.00
darren UnknownAussie RockDivision 223115.50155.001442.00136.50189.00
Reserve 1HammerheadsDivision 212020.00153.850233.001111.0099.00
Tyrone FoulkesHammerheadsDivision 233913.0095.124672.33134.33268.67
Reserve 5Old MatesDivision 212828.00215.381211.002020.0088.00
Glenn ScreechHammerheadsDivision 22147022.38185.042644331.5731515.001557.38
reserve 3S.S.A.SDivision 211616.00177.780211.0099.0077.00
Reserve 2Old MatesDivision 233913.00144.443672.33186.00217.00
Scott MorrisHot RacksDivision 211515.00125.001222.0088.0077.00
Daryl UnknownHot RacksDivision 211515.00115.382222.0088.0077.00
reserve 4Aussie RockDivision 211616.00160.000233.0099.0077.00
Phil owensAbandon ShipDivision 224824.00184.620410.503517.50136.50
Joel LawsonS.S.A.SDivision 211010.00111.111222.0044.0066.00
Dean CameronOld MatesDivision 21626416.50126.321033281.7517110.69935.81
Adam IliffeMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21927214.32113.332938402.111648.631085.68
Frank CheneyHammerheadsDivision 21522515.00126.401432281.871409.33855.67
Jessy UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 268614.33119.44121291.50538.83335.50
Jacob CooperS.S.A.SDivision 21730217.76152.531334231.3521512.65875.12
Harrold UnknownAussie RockDivision 211313.00108.331211.0088.0055.00
Reserve 1HammerheadsDivision 211414.00127.271211.0099.0055.00
Selection 1Hot RacksDivision 223919.50177.270410.503015.0094.50
Reserve 1Old MatesDivision 2714420.57158.2451491.2911316.14314.43
Heath JordenAussie RockDivision 21116014.55123.081423131.1811610.55444.00
Josh BrookesMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21622614.13122.162232201.2516210.13644.00
Simon RotherhamOld MatesDivision 21822112.28102.793236281.561528.44693.83
Johnathan UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 224422.00220.001421.003718.5073.50
Paul StocktonOld MatesDivision 21014314.30126.55920141.4010810.80353.50
cameron speechelyOld MatesDivision 224422.00191.302431.503718.5073.50
Toby PilgrimHammerheadsDivision 22024912.45104.182940391.951819.05683.40
Will ConwayHammerheadsDivision 2911012.2289.431418111.22829.11283.11
Selection 1Abandon ShipDivision 211717.00121.431222.001414.0033.00
travis UnknownHot RacksDivision 2144.0036.362233.0011.0033.00
reserve 3Aussie RockDivision 212727.00180.000200.002424.0033.00
Kosala AravindaHammerheadsDivision 22125912.3399.623442401.901999.48602.86
David MartinOld MatesDivision 21116214.73133.881722151.3613111.91312.82
John HarbonAbandon ShipDivision 26305.0038.961012162.67142.33162.67
Greg EdeOld MatesDivision 21516911.2791.852430171.131338.87362.40
Glenn DayAussie RockDivision 21728116.53135.101934211.2424414.35372.18
Luke CherryMudgee Mad KentsDivision 211515.00125.002211.001313.0022.00
Jessy UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 211818.00138.461200.001616.0022.00
Luke "Mankad" NewmanS.S.A.SDivision 22226311.9597.053444321.4522910.41341.55
Reserve 1Mudgee Mad KentsDivision 246215.50131.914861.505614.0061.50
Luke CapperMudgee Mad KentsDivision 22025912.95108.372841271.3523311.65261.30
Wade FoulkesAbandon ShipDivision 269215.33124.3281250.838514.1771.17
reserve 2Abandon ShipDivision 223517.50129.634400.003316.5021.00
Anthony UnknownHot RacksDivision 212222.00200.001222.002121.0011.00
Luke HollandsAussie RockDivision 21213611.3399.272024211.7512510.42110.92
jason collinsHot RacksDivision 245012.5098.044851.254711.7530.75
Cameron SpeechleyHot RacksDivision 234715.67138.244641.334515.0020.67
reserve 2S.S.A.SDivision 22168.0059.264442.00157.5010.50
Robbie KrupskiHammerheadsDivision 21618711.6998.942632301.8817911.1980.50
Tyrone (Chi Chi) ★ Abandon ShipDivision 21923012.11106.481938311.6322611.8940.21
Tucky McLachlanAussie RockDivision 23289.3387.504631.00289.3300.00
Ben RandallOld MatesDivision 21923212.21102.202536211.1123312.26-1-0.05
Chris unknownS.S.A.SDivision 28739.1358.871317192.38749.25-1-0.13
Ethan TrotterAussie RockDivision 28799.8884.95816131.638110.13-2-0.25
david MartinAussie RockDivision 22115.5047.835421.00126.00-1-0.50
Phillip OwensAbandon ShipDivision 2161398.6975.542732261.631499.31-10-0.63
Luke MilligeanOld MatesDivision 2144.0044.442211.0055.00-1-1.00
Reserve 3Old MatesDivision 222512.50113.643421.002713.50-2-1.00
Matt UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 22199.5076.005442.002110.50-2-1.00
Andrew HoltMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21721812.82112.372735281.6524214.24-24-1.41
Brayden CreaghS.S.A.SDivision 288710.8896.671016101.2510012.50-13-1.63
Selection 1Mudgee Mad KentsDivision 266811.3397.141112111.837813.00-10-1.67
raj UnknownAussie RockDivision 2122.0020.002211.0044.00-2-2.00
Geoff McKewHammerheadsDivision 2151197.9368.791930261.731499.93-30-2.00
Max DempseyHammerheadsDivision 22325110.9187.153546291.2629913.00-48-2.09
James ConnollyS.S.A.SDivision 22126312.5298.873444351.6730914.71-46-2.19
reserve 1S.S.A.SDivision 28678.3878.821216121.508510.63-18-2.25
reserve 1Abandon ShipDivision 234214.00116.675641.334916.33-7-2.33
Corey TonesMudgee Mad KentsDivision 233913.00111.432641.334615.33-7-2.33
reserve 1Hot RacksDivision 279213.14104.55131460.8610915.57-17-2.43
Chris MeliaS.S.A.SDivision 2181558.6170.453738311.7220011.11-45-2.50
Lee HamesHammerheadsDivision 21616810.5080.382532241.5021013.13-42-2.63
John FrazerAbandon ShipDivision 23268.6772.226651.673411.33-8-2.67
Eric ArchibaldHot RacksDivision 22023611.8094.022241261.3029014.50-54-2.70
David UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 212323.00135.290211.002626.00-3-3.00
Joel DixonS.S.A.SDivision 2211718.1464.042643432.0523911.38-68-3.24
Josh CrookstonS.S.A.SDivision 21616010.0079.212432171.0621813.63-58-3.63
Mr TAussie RockDivision 233110.33103.334620.674214.00-11-3.67
Phil OwensAussie RockDivision 233311.00103.132631.004414.67-11-3.67
Travis RannOld MatesDivision 21618111.3187.442533201.2524015.00-59-3.69
Greg EdeHot RacksDivision 211515.00100.003200.001919.00-4-4.00
reserve PAussie RockDivision 2122.0020.003222.0066.00-4-4.00
Tom MMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2151469.7369.522531271.8021014.00-64-4.27
Wes FoulkesAbandon ShipDivision 21819210.6787.272636261.4427615.33-84-4.67
andrew CooperS.S.A.SDivision 244411.00102.337810.256315.75-19-4.75
mark rennieAussie RockDivision 21-8-8.00-53.333233.00-3-3.00-5-5.00
Cameron SpeechleyAbandon ShipDivision 223316.50137.502410.504422.00-11-5.50
Niel van RooyenHot RacksDivision 21621213.25114.59233290.5630318.94-91-5.69
Neil BadkeAbandon ShipDivision 2232058.9180.712046321.3933814.70-133-5.78
Chris UnknownHot RacksDivision 22-3-1.50-12.506452.5094.50-12-6.00
Matt HuttonAussie RockDivision 27699.8676.6771460.8611115.86-42-6.00
tyrone UnknownAussie RockDivision 212626.00236.360200.003232.00-6-6.00
Maurice CoombsAbandon ShipDivision 2211577.4856.683342271.2929313.95-136-6.48
reserve PNAussie RockDivision 212020.00142.861211.002727.00-7-7.00
Tyrone UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 212222.00183.330200.002929.00-7-7.00
Chris KellyHot RacksDivision 2181699.3967.873037241.3329616.44-127-7.06
daniel harfordAussie RockDivision 21719411.4193.271934140.8231718.65-123-7.24
Paul NewtonAbandon ShipDivision 221582.7620.715542422.0021210.10-154-7.33
Hayden UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2231.5014.295431.50189.00-15-7.50
robbie UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 211212.00100.001211.002020.00-8-8.00
dale UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 2199.0064.293200.001717.00-8-8.00
Alex CornishHot RacksDivision 212424.00171.431200.003232.00-8-8.00
tobby UnknownHot RacksDivision 211010.0071.432200.001818.00-8-8.00
Neil UnknownHot RacksDivision 2144.0033.332211.001212.00-8-8.00
Reserve 2Mudgee Mad KentsDivision 211616.00100.000211.002424.00-8-8.00
Matt PotterS.S.A.SDivision 22126.0057.144421.003015.00-18-9.00
Mark WhicketsHammerheadsDivision 212826.8363.081824181.5019316.08-111-9.25
Hayden GiblettHot RacksDivision 2191588.3271.823539211.1133417.58-176-9.26
Aidan LucasHot RacksDivision 28607.5063.83131650.6313917.38-79-9.88
Jake UnknownOld MatesDivision 2188.0066.674211.001818.00-10-10.00
Sam ParisHot RacksDivision 2144.0040.002200.001414.00-10-10.00
Jeyy UnknownHot RacksDivision 2100.0000100.001010.00-10-10.00
Dane McIntoshMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2121159.5880.422124121.0023519.58-120-10.00
Jimmy UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 211616.00145.451200.002626.00-10-10.00
Paul 1Hot RacksDivision 234113.67107.895610.337224.00-31-10.33
hayden UnknownOld MatesDivision 2133.0020.004222.001414.00-11-11.00
jason mcdonaldHot RacksDivision 25295.8049.1591051.008416.80-55-11.00
Josh McGuireMudgee Mad KentsDivision 212968.0069.061924100.8322819.00-132-11.00
Jordan GasmierMudgee Mad KentsDivision 23289.3373.684620.676120.33-33-11.00
Tom HMudgee Mad KentsDivision 22136.5056.523410.503517.50-22-11.00
Tom CapperMudgee Mad KentsDivision 213443.3825.883026231.7719014.62-146-11.23
Warren HookeAbandon ShipDivision 217865.0646.742934281.6527916.41-193-11.35
Mark DeffnerHot RacksDivision 27578.1468.67141450.7113719.57-80-11.43
Mitch PennyS.S.A.SDivision 22147.0046.675421.003919.50-25-12.50
Josh RHot RacksDivision 22-6-3.00-24.007431.50199.50-25-12.50
Paddy UnknownOld MatesDivision 211212.00133.330200.002525.00-13-13.00
Scatt MorrisHot RacksDivision 211313.00108.331200.002626.00-13-13.00
blonde UnknownHot RacksDivision 2188.0066.671222.002121.00-13-13.00
nathan fieldS.S.A.SDivision 2231.5017.654410.503015.00-27-13.50
James DavidsonHot RacksDivision 24-1-0.25-1.7513861.505714.25-58-14.50
Ben CallanOld MatesDivision 2100.0000211.001515.00-15-15.00
reserve 2Hot RacksDivision 2155.0041.672211.002020.00-15-15.00
Bailey FrostMudgee Mad KentsDivision 211313.00108.331200.002828.00-15-15.00
tyrone FoukesHot RacksDivision 2100.000.002200.001616.00-16-16.00
Dion UnknownHot RacksDivision 2199.00100.001200.002525.00-16-16.00
ben RandallHot RacksDivision 211111.00122.221200.002727.00-16-16.00
Dan SladeMudgee Mad KentsDivision 211010.00100.002200.002626.00-16-16.00
michael farrellAussie RockDivision 2201748.7073.733141211.0551525.75-341-17.05
tom UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 22105.0045.451400.004824.00-38-19.00
tim hartHot RacksDivision 25295.8055.7791130.6012424.80-95-19.00
Luke hHot RacksDivision 21-8-8.00-61.544211.001111.00-19-19.00
max UnknownHot RacksDivision 2177.0070.001200.002626.00-19-19.00
Selection 1HammerheadsDivision 223015.00166.670410.506934.50-39-19.50
Luke MilligeanAbandon ShipDivision 21-3-3.00-23.084211.001717.00-20-20.00
James CarmichaelAbandon ShipDivision 211616.00160.001200.003636.00-20-20.00
Paul WheelerHot RacksDivision 21-7-7.00-41.185211.001313.00-20-20.00
Max UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 21-3-3.00-25.003211.001818.00-21-21.00
reserve 5Aussie RockDivision 2199.0064.291211.003131.00-22-22.00
brodie UnknownAbandon ShipDivision 24-10-2.50-20.0012861.508220.50-92-23.00
Luke BergersAbandon ShipDivision 21-3-3.00-25.003222.002121.00-24-24.00
Phil OwenAussie RockDivision 21-8-8.00-72.734211.001717.00-25-25.00
Drew WardMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21-1-1.00-8.334211.002424.00-25-25.00
Damon UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21-24-24.00-218.186233.0033.00-27-27.00
John ParkerMudgee Mad KentsDivision 22-14-7.00-53.857410.504422.00-58-29.00
Broady UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 21-7-7.00-50.004200.002323.00-30-30.00
reserve NAussie RockDivision 21-7-7.00-53.854211.003030.00-37-37.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average