Tuesday Cricket - Sept 19 - March 20 - Division 1 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Shayne ReddenC U Next TuesdayDivision 11227122.58172.61624191.58423.5022919.08
Adam LeeBenchwarmersDivision 1714520.71174.70814172.43152.1413018.57
Matt FryC U Next TuesdayDivision 1917018.89154.55618151.67444.8912614.00
Dayne SiedeOriginal StraponzDivision 11227122.58174.842224151.251109.1716113.42
Josh DreaverRagin HardonsDivision 12136017.14149.382242321.521255.9523511.19
Michael WoodOriginal StraponzDivision 11318414.15132.371026282.15393.0014511.15
Tyler ThurtelC U Next TuesdayDivision 11122320.27172.87622100.911019.1812211.09
James jonesOriginal StraponzDivision 11016516.50146.02920191.90616.1010410.40
Joel NewmanBenchwarmersDivision 11018918.90154.92620121.20919.10989.80
Jarrod NaireC U Next TuesdayDivision 11729217.18144.551434241.411388.121549.06
Nick WhiteC U Next TuesdayDivision 11628217.63156.671632332.061388.631449.00
Gary HinzeOriginal StraponzDivision 1914516.11133.031018141.56697.67768.44
Tim ApplebyOriginal StraponzDivision 188710.8898.861016243.00202.50678.38
Glen BanfieldOriginal StraponzDivision 12332714.22111.991846502.171406.091878.13
Tyler ThurtellOriginal StraponzDivision 169616.00137.1471281.33528.67447.33
Nick WatersGuza VolisDivision 1916117.89143.75118121.3310011.11616.78
Rob HayterBenchwarmersDivision 177210.2991.14714142.00273.86456.43
James CarmichaelOriginal StraponzDivision 12133916.14129.892142341.622059.761346.38
Dion MooreWMD'sDivision 12125812.29102.381442371.761456.901135.38
Joel NewmanOriginal StraponzDivision 11829416.33126.721136241.3320111.17935.17
Cody LittleBenchwarmersDivision 189912.38104.211216111.38627.75374.63
Cameron PattersonBenchwarmersDivision 11318714.38116.882226171.3113010.00574.38
Luke HinesC U Next TuesdayDivision 12432813.67112.713848241.002259.381034.29
Sid GoodwinRagin HardonsDivision 1111009.0982.641222232.09534.82474.27
Justin ConnorOriginal StraponzDivision 11930716.16144.132638231.2122711.95804.21
lee FilbyBenchwarmersDivision 11319815.23115.791426191.4614511.15534.08
Shane KellyGuza VolisDivision 145914.75122.925851.254511.25143.50
Rohan HansenOriginal StraponzDivision 145814.50118.373861.504611.50123.00
Jason Nichol Guza VolisDivision 11216513.75110.001224151.2513010.83352.92
Brendan BravoRagin HardonsDivision 11416511.7990.661928251.791309.29352.50
Michael ZorkoGuza VolisDivision 12129714.14119.281742251.1924911.86482.29
Luke MacdonaldC U Next TuesdayDivision 156813.60113.3351071.405711.40112.20
Sid GoodwinGuza VolisDivision 11214712.25103.52924151.2512210.17252.08
Josh WindlebornBenchwarmersDivision 11823212.89108.923236372.0619510.83372.06
Peter BlowGuza VolisDivision 12129914.24115.001642291.3825612.19432.05
Nathan GoddardRagin HardonsDivision 12332314.04113.331546220.9628312.30401.74
James MckayBenchwarmersDivision 11418913.50111.832228130.9317112.21181.29
Christian CrossC U Next TuesdayDivision 11315211.6991.571726171.3113610.46161.23
Robbie MinchintonC U Next TuesdayDivision 12331513.70123.051746331.4329212.70231.00
Glen FitzgeraldGuza VolisDivision 12123111.0090.941542261.2421510.24160.76
Jason MortonWMD'sDivision 1181659.1774.663436311.721548.56110.61
Dane LebrocqueWMD'sDivision 12435714.88118.213748281.1734614.42110.46
Chris BetherasRagin HardonsDivision 12125512.1498.082642291.3825312.0520.10
Gavin SimsRagin HardonsDivision 1810112.63100.00101691.1310413.00-3-0.38
Terry McGrathBenchwarmersDivision 11215412.83106.21924151.2515913.25-5-0.42
Michael HoffschildtGuza VolisDivision 12024812.4096.502740221.1026013.00-12-0.60
Rob UnknownBenchwarmersDivision 146315.75123.538820.506616.50-3-0.75
russel EvansBenchwarmersDivision 1910812.00102.86918101.1111813.11-10-1.11
Glen BanfieldWMD'sDivision 144812.00104.354851.255413.50-6-1.50
Les HamGuza VolisDivision 12024712.35106.471340221.1027913.95-32-1.60
kris christensenRagin HardonsDivision 111756.8259.522422181.64948.55-19-1.73
Matt BlairWMD'sDivision 11821612.00102.862136160.8924913.83-33-1.83
Corey MaddisonOriginal StraponzDivision 11214011.6793.961924141.1716413.67-24-2.00
Scott MorrisGuza VolisDivision 166410.67100.0071291.507612.67-12-2.00
Brett BanfieldOriginal StraponzDivision 11519212.80118.521530130.8723015.33-38-2.53
Adam MarksBenchwarmersDivision 11619512.19105.411632191.1923814.88-43-2.69
Jason PictonWMD'sDivision 12324410.6183.565646281.2230913.43-65-2.83
Shannon McCallumRagin HardonsDivision 1171669.7683.422234201.1822113.00-55-3.24
Rob FinlayRagin HardonsDivision 1201587.9060.083640391.9522311.15-65-3.25
Sean GilbertRagin HardonsDivision 1171156.7658.673034261.5317510.29-60-3.53
Matthew GattC U Next TuesdayDivision 1911212.4494.12121870.7814516.11-33-3.67
Daniel HockingsWMD'sDivision 1911412.67104.5991860.6715016.67-36-4.00
Steve GloverGuza VolisDivision 14287.0070.005641.004611.50-18-4.50
Xabian McKay-MavinGuza VolisDivision 18729.0076.6071660.7511214.00-40-5.00
Luke smithGuza VolisDivision 11313710.5488.392226151.1520415.69-67-5.15
Dan hockingsWMD'sDivision 110878.7073.731720131.3014114.10-54-5.40
Mark DarcyC U Next TuesdayDivision 1121109.1770.972024151.2517914.92-69-5.75
Tristan MerlehanC U Next TuesdayDivision 1171559.1275.983134231.3525615.06-101-5.94
Reserve 1C U Next TuesdayDivision 156312.60105.0081030.609318.60-30-6.00
Rodney LeeWMD'sDivision 1212009.5274.355042321.5234416.38-144-6.86
Cheyne BrookeBenchwarmersDivision 11718510.8892.962334110.6531618.59-131-7.71
Riley HardmanGuza VolisDivision 110595.9047.20132070.7014314.30-84-8.40
Markus ChepGuza VolisDivision 14164.0029.638851.255413.50-38-9.50
Luke WatsonWMD'sDivision 1171086.3555.672534171.0027316.06-165-9.71
Matt MillsBenchwarmersDivision 15285.6042.42101061.2010020.00-72-14.40
darren CardwellBenchwarmersDivision 14369.0069.235830.759523.75-59-14.75
Daniel CharityWMD'sDivision 113131.008.842626131.0021616.62-203-15.62
Jake WenholzBenchwarmersDivision 16-33-5.50-43.422112122.006310.50-96-16.00
Nellie WolthersOriginal StraponzDivision 14-29-7.25-48.3313871.757017.50-99-24.75
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average