Tuesday Cricket - Sept 19 - March 20 - Division 2 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Joel NewmanFour SkinsDivision 2410225.50208.161871.75112.759122.75
Joel NewmanThe FightersDivision 2922825.33213.08118141.56616.7816718.56
Joel NewmanSLRV CommandersDivision 21427619.71172.50628292.07191.3625718.36
matt phillipsShort of a LengthDivision 21836920.50165.471536301.67623.4430717.06
Peaso The NevsDivision 2714420.57150.001014142.00426.0010214.57
Justin DaviesFour SkinsDivision 2612721.17186.7651081.33508.337712.83
Rob McDonaldMixed TroublesDivision 21432723.36195.812428151.0715811.2916912.07
Jason UnknownFour SkinsDivision 246716.75163.415892.25225.504511.25
Sam YoungFour SkinsDivision 21021921.90192.11620151.5011911.9010010.00
Nathan MarkouMixed TroublesDivision 22240318.32155.601444351.591898.592149.73
Luke CherryPack of CarntzDivision 247318.25173.811751.25358.75389.50
Brett BanfieldThe FightersDivision 2410125.25234.882851.256616.50358.75
Matthew TindallMixed TroublesDivision 22435214.67107.653548542.251566.501968.17
Garry PeckSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 22237717.14140.673344311.412059.321727.82
Thomas MaxwellFour SkinsDivision 279213.14122.67914142.00405.71527.43
Luke MilligeanThe NevsDivision 245112.75110.877882.00235.75287.00
Adam LeeMixed TroublesDivision 21824613.67114.423436321.781216.721256.94
Steve WThe NevsDivision 21625415.88133.682532281.751449.001106.88
Luke CherryMixed TroublesDivision 22239117.77164.981344301.3624211.001496.77
charlie fraserSLRV CommandersDivision 2915917.67151.43171850.569911.00606.67
Josh BrookesPack of CarntzDivision 21519913.27109.942230251.671016.73986.53
ryan thorpeShort of a LengthDivision 22233215.09136.072644431.951928.731406.36
Ben SpiesSLRV CommandersDivision 22032016.00127.493040261.301989.901226.10
Dill The NevsDivision 22125612.19106.223042321.521336.331235.86
Marc GormanSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 21421015.00113.511928151.071379.79735.21
Gibbo The NevsDivision 22230914.05115.302744301.362059.321044.73
Tucky McLachlanShort of a LengthDivision 22229213.27118.702444331.501999.05934.23
Luke MilligeanMixed TroublesDivision 21726115.35126.702034181.0619311.35684.00
Rodney MarshMixed TroublesDivision 22531212.48106.482450481.922168.64963.84
Brad JacksonThe FightersDivision 21620913.06114.211532241.501559.69543.38
Glen BanfieldThe FightersDivision 21935818.84161.99638251.3229515.53633.32
Matthew TindallThe FightersDivision 268914.83121.92101291.507212.00172.83
Scotty RobertsThe FightersDivision 21216914.08111.181624191.5813711.42322.67
Dion MooreThe FightersDivision 22022711.35101.791840281.401748.70532.65
Brett StevensSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 22135717.00140.002142271.2930314.43542.57
Dan VanThe NevsDivision 210959.5087.161520131.30707.00252.50
Smerdo The NevsDivision 2222159.7778.182844381.731647.45512.32
Nick CoatesSLRV CommandersDivision 21012612.60105.001420151.5010310.30232.30
David CraftPack of CarntzDivision 22426711.1392.073148471.962179.04502.08
Lee FilbyThe FightersDivision 21415911.3691.382428231.641319.36282.00
Stuart GamblePack of CarntzDivision 21618311.44100.551732322.001559.69281.75
reserve 1Pack of CarntzDivision 24256.2548.0898112.75184.5071.75
Peter MooreSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 22122210.5790.981942411.951899.00331.57
Corey TonesPack of CarntzDivision 24379.2575.518871.75317.7561.50
Ben PollardsPack of CarntzDivision 21818810.4483.192437372.061639.06251.39
Damon MeadowsSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 22325711.1792.112946381.6523410.17231.00
Dale RobsonSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 22228212.82116.053044281.2726211.91200.91
Zain MasonMixed TroublesDivision 21116214.73124.62922131.1815414.0080.73
Moorey (c)The NevsDivision 22429112.13104.683148361.5027611.50150.63
Christian CrossThe FightersDivision 2910611.7892.171118151.6710111.2250.56
Tommy McLachlanPack of CarntzDivision 244611.5093.885882.004411.0020.50
Ducky The NevsDivision 2201738.6569.202840261.301638.15100.50
Luke mFour SkinsDivision 246416.00110.347841.006215.5020.50
Jesse ThorpeShort of a LengthDivision 21923512.3796.311738281.4722912.0560.32
jacob evansShort of a LengthDivision 22228613.00102.881945291.3228012.7360.27
Warren ErnstMixed TroublesDivision 2242339.7180.073448502.082279.4660.25
Jonas KastbergFour SkinsDivision 289912.38101.02101660.759912.3800.00
Luke PhillipsShort of a LengthDivision 2222169.8282.134244251.1423910.86-23-1.05
Adam PhillipsFour SkinsDivision 22330413.22113.431446341.4833114.39-27-1.17
Andrew WrightSLRV CommandersDivision 21719811.65102.592334221.2921812.82-20-1.18
Jason PictonThe FightersDivision 22129514.05118.473442281.3332015.24-25-1.19
Luke MilligeanThe FightersDivision 27476.7156.631914142.00578.14-10-1.43
Jaryd HaighFour SkinsDivision 2212089.9077.614043371.7623911.38-31-1.48
Brett MilhamPack of CarntzDivision 21821612.0096.002638241.3324713.72-31-1.72
Nathaniel UnknownShort of a LengthDivision 2222039.2382.863344351.5924211.00-39-1.77
Nathanual McArthurPack of CarntzDivision 21822112.28103.762836221.2225814.33-37-2.06
Chriso The NevsDivision 21415310.9393.872228261.8618413.14-31-2.21
Jason NeussSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 2191678.7967.613238271.4222011.58-53-2.79
Paul JenningsPack of CarntzDivision 21927114.26107.973841301.5833317.53-62-3.26
Michael DalyPack of CarntzDivision 2191789.3774.173138291.5324112.68-63-3.32
John mFour SkinsDivision 24276.7558.706841.004210.50-15-3.75
reserve 1The FightersDivision 245513.75117.022751.257117.75-16-4.00
calvin longShort of a LengthDivision 24256.2558.149861.504210.50-17-4.25
Dean MartinShort of a LengthDivision 2221828.2759.283845361.6427712.59-95-4.32
Dewie The NevsDivision 244210.50107.696861.506015.00-18-4.50
Chris NeussSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 2231998.6568.153246281.2230413.22-105-4.57
james burgessSLRV CommandersDivision 213866.6251.502726191.4614811.38-62-4.77
Luke WatsonThe FightersDivision 21415210.8687.861628221.5722115.79-69-4.93
Andre GiniFour SkinsDivision 2181407.7864.222936181.0023112.83-91-5.06
Ty The NevsDivision 28293.6328.162016141.75769.50-47-5.88
Cameron SpeechleyThe FightersDivision 277110.1476.34151471.0011316.14-42-6.00
Clinton BoswergerSLRV CommandersDivision 22327411.91101.483446341.4841618.09-142-6.17
nev UnknownThe NevsDivision 266210.3388.57101271.1710116.83-39-6.50
Kelly DawsonSLRV CommandersDivision 2181025.6751.004036211.1722012.22-118-6.56
Michael BarrattSLRV CommandersDivision 2161006.2550.253632221.3820512.81-105-6.56
Nathan fraserPack of CarntzDivision 244210.5089.365830.756917.25-27-6.75
Nel BanfieldThe FightersDivision 2482.0016.6768102.50358.75-27-6.75
Jason VickarySh!t Gets WicketsDivision 29485.3347.521618111.2211412.67-66-7.33
Thomas UnknownFour SkinsDivision 28546.7559.341316101.2511414.25-60-7.50
David DickieFour SkinsDivision 266010.0074.0771250.8310617.67-46-7.67
Brendan CooperMixed TroublesDivision 24297.2559.189851.256315.75-34-8.50
Lee FilbyFour SkinsDivision 256112.20115.0991040.8010621.20-45-9.00
Matthew ThompsonSLRV CommandersDivision 216925.7544.443132171.0624315.19-151-9.44
Jason VSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 27334.7140.24161450.7110615.14-73-10.43
Murry JoubertFour SkinsDivision 24194.7541.304841.006215.50-43-10.75
The NevThe NevsDivision 25387.6060.32101051.009218.40-54-10.80
Dale LoganFour SkinsDivision 29849.3382.35181880.8918220.22-98-10.89
reserve 1SLRV CommandersDivision 24307.5062.507810.257919.75-49-12.25
Ryan UnknownFour SkinsDivision 27426.0044.21151491.2913218.86-90-12.86
Beau MielekampFour SkinsDivision 24174.2535.4212841.007017.50-53-13.25
Trev The NevsDivision 27213.0024.14141481.1413018.57-109-15.57
Mal RyanThe FightersDivision 27-6-0.86-6.59161471.0010915.57-115-16.43
jarrod paskSLRV CommandersDivision 26264.3335.62141240.6712921.50-103-17.17
Reserve 1Four SkinsDivision 24-1-0.25-1.8212830.757819.50-79-19.75
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average