Tuesday Cricket - Sept 19 - March 20 - Division 3 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Daryl SmithersTeam 4 StarDivision 31020820.80185.711520212.10363.6017217.20
Dillon UnknownM8SDivision 3612120.17163.51612142.33294.839215.33
James WorthyMongrelsDivision 31220717.25145.771124302.50413.4216613.83
Dion PritchardIgnite WatchmenDivision 3922224.67219.80618101.1110111.2212113.44
hayden wattsMongrelsDivision 31737422.00174.771334241.411539.0022113.00
Conrad DicksonIgnite WatchmenDivision 3814317.88162.50316182.25435.3810012.50
Ross MackieSavagesDivision 31627116.94135.50632291.81855.3118611.63
Jeff NicholsIgnite WatchmenDivision 31834819.33161.861337241.331639.0618510.28
Garry sM8SDivision 347117.75142.002882.00307.504110.25
wayne UnknownBitzasDivision 346215.50151.225861.50235.75399.75
Chris MeliaIgnite WatchmenDivision 31420914.93126.671528332.36735.211369.71
jacob mcmillanBrokebat mountainDivision 346917.25164.297861.50338.25369.00
Dean MuldoonBitzasDivision 369916.50139.4481291.50508.33498.17
Rob BrowneIgnite WatchmenDivision 31929015.26127.191638341.791407.371507.89
Sean CooperIgnite WatchmenDivision 3610818.00140.2641271.176110.17477.83
Mathew OliverSavagesDivision 31319615.08116.671726241.85977.46997.62
Dave UnknownTeam 4 StarDivision 346716.75148.899851.25379.25307.50
Brendan (Gohan) ℬTeam 4 StarDivision 32135016.67131.092642301.431949.241567.43
Tyrone (Chi Chi) ★ Team 4 StarDivision 32340917.78145.041046321.3924710.741627.04
Jamie WhitfieldThe Full TossersDivision 347218.00146.944871.754411.00287.00
Jacob CooperIgnite WatchmenDivision 32145021.43168.54842221.0531515.001356.43
Peter FlandersBitzasDivision 31116715.18124.631922151.3611210.18555.00
Sam WilsonM8SDivision 31526017.33140.542330130.8718512.33755.00
harry wellsMongrelsDivision 3812715.88149.41111691.138710.88405.00
Wade (Master Roshi) ッ Team 4 StarDivision 32233215.09128.192344321.4523810.82944.27
Jessie UnknownM8SDivision 3813216.50137.50131660.7510012.50324.00
cameron jonesMongrelsDivision 31934718.26159.913238251.3227414.42733.84
Barry De LaatMongrelsDivision 32229213.27117.272144261.182149.73783.55
John McCormackThe Full TossersDivision 31216413.67106.491624141.1712210.17423.50
Lincoln Bernstein Brokebat mountainDivision 358416.80112.001011102.006713.40173.40
Adam MarksIgnite WatchmenDivision 31315211.6998.701926221.691088.31443.38
Nathan FraserTeam 4 StarDivision 31013913.90118.801020121.2010610.60333.30
Darrin SiddinsMongrelsDivision 32233515.23125.002244341.5526912.23663.00
James EssonBitzasDivision 3181769.7875.862236351.941297.17472.61
Ethan QUESSADASavagesDivision 3811714.63123.16816111.389712.13202.50
Nigel JenkinsBitzasDivision 344711.75111.905851.25379.25102.50
Selection 1MongrelsDivision 3910211.3393.581614101.11808.89222.44
Gary SpriggsM8SDivision 3810413.00108.331016151.888510.63192.38
Selection 1BitzasDivision 388210.2581.19131291.13648.00182.25
Andrew CooperIgnite WatchmenDivision 31823312.94107.372536221.2219410.78392.17
Roy PatienceM8SDivision 366010.0095.241011111.83508.33101.67
John siddMongrelsDivision 358116.20147.2731051.007314.6081.60
Flemming ClausenMongrelsDivision 3914616.22148.98418111.2213214.67141.56
Ryan LanghamThe Full TossersDivision 3710915.57151.39613101.439914.14101.43
Jake (Captain Ginyu)Team 4 StarDivision 32228012.73108.953944241.0926412.00160.73
Craig DaviesM8SDivision 31619111.9495.021932281.7518411.5070.44
Luke MilligeanM8SDivision 3811314.13109.71141691.1311013.7530.38
Andrew RamsayBitzasDivision 35397.8066.1012951.00387.6010.20
Charbel (Charlie ) NehmeIgnite WatchmenDivision 3171337.8260.184134362.121307.6530.18
eric UnknownM8SDivision 31822812.67101.791236301.6722712.6110.06
Phil (Dodoria)Team 4 StarDivision 32021310.6593.012740281.4021910.95-6-0.30
Selection 2MongrelsDivision 34369.00109.093551.25399.75-3-0.75
Adam DiljoreIgnite WatchmenDivision 3231938.3970.183646381.652219.61-28-1.22
Hayden GiblettM8SDivision 31521014.00122.811430171.1323515.67-25-1.67
Daniel MetcalfeSavagesDivision 31516010.6790.402530161.0719012.67-30-2.00
Kelly GomersallThe Full TossersDivision 31013413.40100.001421141.4015915.90-25-2.50
Wesley (Mr Popo) ✰Team 4 StarDivision 3231888.1764.164546361.5725110.91-63-2.74
Warren ErnstM8SDivision 3151449.6080.452030191.2718812.53-44-2.93
Jaye FergusonMongrelsDivision 31818910.5082.892636191.0624213.44-53-2.94
Ryan MetcalfeSavagesDivision 368013.33112.6861261.009816.33-18-3.00
Chris JacksonSavagesDivision 3211858.8170.614242281.3326012.38-75-3.57
dale logan-fennellSavagesDivision 3161076.6957.223832241.5016710.44-60-3.75
Paul BakerSavagesDivision 39798.7875.241518182.0011312.56-34-3.78
Aaron LockwoodM8SDivision 31921711.42104.331738170.8929415.47-77-4.05
Chad (Omni King) ♛ Team 4 StarDivision 3151187.8763.442530161.0718112.07-63-4.20
geoff mackayBrokebat mountainDivision 357114.20124.5671061.209218.40-21-4.20
Craig WergsThe Full TossersDivision 3151006.6755.872930231.5316511.00-65-4.33
Jamie AlexanderHowzatttDivision 388310.3893.26111670.8811914.88-36-4.50
Selection 2BitzasDivision 35285.6080.004840.805110.20-23-4.60
Tyson AlexanderHowzatttDivision 3811013.75103.7791691.1314718.38-37-4.63
Murry Joubert-brooksThe Full TossersDivision 3221757.9568.633845361.6427912.68-104-4.73
Stuart GambleSavagesDivision 3111079.7384.251222121.0916515.00-58-5.27
clay doeBrokebat mountainDivision 355911.8093.65101040.808917.80-30-6.00
Mark BastinMongrelsDivision 34338.2584.622741.005814.50-25-6.25
Jack JoubertThe Full TossersDivision 31818310.1790.151436140.7830416.89-121-6.72
ty pooleBrokebat mountainDivision 34358.7577.788820.506215.50-27-6.75
Phillip OwensBitzasDivision 38465.7554.12151670.8810312.88-57-7.13
Mitch LahThe Full TossersDivision 36254.1735.71111291.506811.33-43-7.17
Mitchell McquadeHowzatttDivision 38627.7568.13121630.3812015.00-58-7.25
Dave UnknownM8SDivision 35346.8054.84101061.207214.40-38-7.60
Darren BreenBitzasDivision 356613.20111.8671061.2010521.00-39-7.80
joel barnesBrokebat mountainDivision 358016.00133.3361040.8011923.80-39-7.80
Andrew HicksBitzasDivision 3161298.0660.283432171.0625515.94-126-7.88
David MitchellM8SDivision 39839.2279.811618141.5615917.67-76-8.44
Luke MilleganBitzasDivision 36284.6737.84171271.177913.17-51-8.50
Justin HarperBitzasDivision 34369.0069.237820.507017.50-34-8.50
Colin CrepinSavagesDivision 3211808.5768.972842301.4336117.19-181-8.62
James jonklaasThe Full TossersDivision 388110.1389.01101640.5015519.38-74-9.25
Reserve 1BitzasDivision 36457.5062.50111130.5010217.00-57-9.50
James UnknownMongrelsDivision 36427.0055.26141271.179916.50-57-9.50
Callum OsborneBrokebat mountainDivision 34153.7541.677741.005313.25-38-9.50
Rhyce WilsonBitzasDivision 355110.2089.4741030.609919.80-48-9.60
Chris GriffithsMongrelsDivision 3221064.8237.594844231.0532014.55-214-9.73
Andreas Van RietSavagesDivision 3201497.4564.222739271.3534517.25-196-9.80
Reserve 2BitzasDivision 35367.2080.005930.609018.00-54-10.80
Dre KotsapasThe Full TossersDivision 34225.5047.836861.506716.75-45-11.25
Blayden FinnertyThe Full TossersDivision 3171096.4145.613434140.8230918.18-200-11.76
Jeff SermonBitzasDivision 3181387.6763.013136140.7835019.44-212-11.78
Andrew GrossBitzasDivision 355611.20121.745900.0011523.00-59-11.80
Jake McQuadeHowzatttDivision 38556.8854.46111670.8815219.00-97-12.13
broady UnknownM8SDivision 35193.8028.3611930.608517.00-66-13.20
Ethan LehmanHowzatttDivision 38617.6368.5491650.6316720.88-106-13.25
ben allenThe Full TossersDivision 36325.3350.0071261.0011619.33-84-14.00
Paul LehmanHowzatttDivision 35438.6071.6791020.4011422.80-71-14.20
Ryan SmithThe Full TossersDivision 3181578.7273.711936231.2844024.44-283-15.72
Brodie UnknownBitzasDivision 34-5-1.25-11.3611851.256716.75-72-18.00
Blake SherdHowzatttDivision 37355.0042.68111460.8617224.57-137-19.57
Trent LehmanHowzatttDivision 34205.0037.045841.0011528.75-95-23.75
Phillip SherdHowzatttDivision 34-18-4.50-34.6213830.7514135.25-159-39.75
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average