Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Stoned Legends | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 40 | 18 | 13 | 27 Points:
|
2
| RealesPanas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 28 | 27 | 13 | 25 Points:
|
3
| Elston | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Beercelona | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 52 | -6 | 11 | 19 Points:
|
5
| TATAKAE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 17 Points:
|
6
| Grace's Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 59 | -19 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
7
| Studs Up | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 43 | -22 | 7 | 7 Points:
|
8
| FNATIC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 65 | -26 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
Friday 05 Apr 2024 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
7:20PM | RealesPanas | TATAKAE | ||
7:20PM | Beercelona | Grace's Team | ||
Grand Final | ||||
8:00PM | Mean Machine FC | Elston | ||
8:00PM | Stoned Legends | FNATIC |
Friday 05 April 2024 | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Grand Final | |
RealesPanas | |
TATAKAE | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Grace's Team | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Grand Final | |
Mean Machine FC | |
Elston | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Stoned Legends | |
FNATIC | |
Friday 12 Apr 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | FNATIC | TATAKAE | ||
6:40PM | Elston | Beercelona | ||
7:20PM | Studs Up | Stoned Legends | ||
7:20PM | Grace's Team | RealesPanas |
Friday 12 April 2024 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
TATAKAE | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Elston | |
Beercelona | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Studs Up | |
Stoned Legends | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Grace's Team | |
RealesPanas | |
Friday 19 Apr 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Studs Up | ||
6:40PM | Beercelona | Stoned Legends | ||
7:20PM | RealesPanas | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | Grace's Team | Elston |
Friday 19 April 2024 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
TATAKAE | |
Studs Up | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Stoned Legends | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
RealesPanas | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Grace's Team | |
Elston | |
Friday 26 Apr 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Elston | Stoned Legends | ||
7:20PM | RealesPanas | Studs Up | ||
7:20PM | Grace's Team | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | FNATIC | Beercelona |
Friday 26 April 2024 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Elston | |
Stoned Legends | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
RealesPanas | |
Studs Up | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Grace's Team | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
FNATIC | |
Beercelona | |