Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Neverlusin FC | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 126 | 136 | -10 | 24 | 50 Points:
|
2
| Victorius Secret | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 64 | 1 | 18 | 38 Points:
|
3
| The Real Deal Madrid | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 87 | -24 | 19 | 31 Points:
|
4
| Mains FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 29 | 22 | 3 | 26 Points:
|
5
| GAMEOVERMAN | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 9 Points:
|
6
| Pro2pac | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 68 | -46 | 5 | 7 Points:
|
7
| Not Here For The Handshakes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
8
| Dingers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 09 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Super Friends | Mains FC | ||
6:00PM | Colombia 1 | Colombia 2 | ||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Cecil FC | ||
6:40PM | MonStars | Two Left Feet | ||
6:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | Han Goalo | ||
6:40PM | IB United | Victorius Secret | ||
7:20PM | GC United | Koontz | ||
7:20PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | Southport United | ||
7:20PM | Blazers | The Dusters | ||
8:00PM | Top Blokes | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
8:00PM | Beercelona | FNATIC | ||
8:40PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Queens Army | ||
8:40PM | Goal Diggers FC | The Real Deal Madrid | ||
8:40PM | TATAKAE | Football FC. | ||
9:20PM | GAMEOVERMAN | The Simp-Sons |
Friday 09 October 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Super Friends | |
Mains FC | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Colombia 1 | |
Colombia 2 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Cecil FC | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
MonStars | |
Two Left Feet | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Han Goalo | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
IB United | |
Victorius Secret | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
Koontz | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
Southport United | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Blazers | |
The Dusters | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Top Blokes | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
FNATIC | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Queens Army | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Football FC. | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
GAMEOVERMAN | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Top Blokes | Cecil FC | ||
6:00PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | FNATIC | ||
6:00PM | Cunning Stunts | IB United | ||
6:40PM | Banter FC | The Simp-Sons | ||
6:40PM | Victorius Secret | Football FC. | ||
6:40PM | MonStars | The Real Deal Madrid | ||
7:20PM | Mains FC | Koontz | ||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers FC | Cesc and the City | ||
7:20PM | Han Goalo | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | Colombia 1 | GAMEOVERMAN | ||
8:00PM | Southport United | Neverlusin FC | ||
8:00PM | Two Left Feet | Queens Army | ||
8:40PM | GC United | Colombia 2 | ||
8:40PM | Blazers | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
8:40PM | The Dusters | Super Friends | ||
9:20PM | Norfolk En Chance | Yolo Toure | ||
9:20PM | Beercelona | Adam Johnson’s U16’s |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Top Blokes | |
Cecil FC | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
FNATIC | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Cunning Stunts | |
IB United | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
The Simp-Sons | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Victorius Secret | |
Football FC. | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
MonStars | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Mains FC | |
Koontz | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
Cesc and the City | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
GAMEOVERMAN | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Neverlusin FC | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Queens Army | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
Colombia 2 | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Blazers | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Super Friends | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Yolo Toure | |
9:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Friday 23 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Colombia 2 | Banter FC | ||
6:00PM | Cecil FC | Peanut Butter Falcons | ||
6:00PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Two Left Feet | ||
6:40PM | Yolo Toure | Queens Army | ||
6:40PM | Super Friends | The Real Deal Madrid | ||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers FC | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
7:20PM | MonStars | The Dusters | ||
8:00PM | Colombia 1 | Koontz | ||
8:00PM | Cesc and the City | Neverlusin FC | ||
8:00PM | Southport United | Blazers | ||
8:40PM | Top Blokes | Beercelona | ||
8:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | IB United | ||
8:40PM | TATAKAE | Victorius Secret | ||
9:20PM | FNATIC | Han Goalo | ||
9:20PM | Football FC. | Cunning Stunts | ||
10:00PM | The Simp-Sons | Mains FC | ||
Bye | GC United |
Friday 23 October 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 2 | |
Banter FC | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cecil FC | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Two Left Feet | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Yolo Toure | |
Queens Army | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Super Friends | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
MonStars | |
The Dusters | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
Koontz | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
Neverlusin FC | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Blazers | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Top Blokes | |
Beercelona | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
IB United | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Victorius Secret | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
FNATIC | |
Han Goalo | |
9:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Football FC. | |
Cunning Stunts | |
10:00PM ASH TAV | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Mains FC | |
Friday 30 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Blazers | Goal Diggers FC | ||
6:00PM | Victorius Secret | Norfolk En Chance | ||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Cunning Stunts | ||
6:40PM | Koontz | Colombia 2 | ||
6:40PM | Han Goalo | Football FC. | ||
6:40PM | FNATIC | Yolo Toure | ||
7:20PM | The Simp-Sons | Colombia 1 | ||
7:20PM | Queens Army | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
7:20PM | Southport United | MonStars | ||
8:00PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | The Real Deal Madrid | ||
8:00PM | The Dusters | Cesc and the City | ||
8:00PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Beercelona | ||
8:40PM | Banter FC | GC United | ||
8:40PM | Two Left Feet | Top Blokes | ||
8:40PM | Neverlusin FC | Super Friends | ||
9:20PM | Cecil FC | IB United | ||
Bye | Mains FC |
Friday 30 October 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Blazers | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Victorius Secret | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Cunning Stunts | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Koontz | |
Colombia 2 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Football FC. | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Yolo Toure | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Colombia 1 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
MonStars | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Cesc and the City | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Beercelona | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
GC United | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Top Blokes | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Neverlusin FC | |
Super Friends | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
Cecil FC | |
IB United | |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Mains FC | GC United | ||
6:00PM | Queens Army | Beercelona | ||
6:00PM | IB United | Han Goalo | ||
6:40PM | Super Friends | Blazers | ||
6:40PM | Neverlusin FC | Goal Diggers FC | ||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Peanut Butter Falcons | ||
7:20PM | The Real Deal Madrid | Cesc and the City | ||
7:20PM | FNATIC | Top Blokes | ||
7:20PM | The Dusters | Southport United | ||
8:00PM | The Simp-Sons | Colombia 2 | ||
8:00PM | Yolo Toure | Two Left Feet | ||
8:00PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | MonStars | ||
8:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | Football FC. | ||
8:40PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Cecil FC | ||
8:40PM | Cunning Stunts | Victorius Secret | ||
9:20PM | Colombia 1 | Banter FC | ||
Bye | Koontz |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Mains FC | |
GC United | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Beercelona | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
IB United | |
Han Goalo | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Super Friends | |
Blazers | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Neverlusin FC | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
Cesc and the City | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Top Blokes | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Southport United | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Colombia 2 | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Two Left Feet | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
MonStars | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Football FC. | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Cecil FC | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Victorius Secret | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
Banter FC | |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Beercelona | Two Left Feet | ||
6:00PM | Han Goalo | Victorius Secret | ||
6:00PM | Top Blokes | Football FC. | ||
6:40PM | Colombia 2 | Mains FC | ||
6:40PM | Southport United | Super Friends | ||
6:40PM | Goal Diggers FC | The Dusters | ||
7:20PM | GC United | Colombia 1 | ||
7:20PM | The Real Deal Madrid | Neverlusin FC | ||
7:20PM | Cecil FC | Queens Army | ||
8:00PM | MonStars | Blazers | ||
8:00PM | IB United | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | Norfolk En Chance | Cunning Stunts | ||
8:40PM | The Simp-Sons | Koontz | ||
8:40PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | FNATIC | ||
8:40PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Yolo Toure | ||
9:20PM | Cesc and the City | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
Bye | Banter FC |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Beercelona | |
Two Left Feet | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Victorius Secret | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Football FC. | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 2 | |
Mains FC | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Super Friends | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
The Dusters | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
Colombia 1 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
Neverlusin FC | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Cecil FC | |
Queens Army | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
MonStars | |
Blazers | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Cunning Stunts | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Koontz | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
FNATIC | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Yolo Toure | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
Cesc and the City | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
Friday 20 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Mains FC | Colombia 1 | ||
6:00PM | IB United | Football FC. | ||
6:00PM | Victorius Secret | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
6:40PM | GC United | The Simp-Sons | ||
6:40PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Top Blokes | ||
6:40PM | Two Left Feet | Cecil FC | ||
7:20PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | Neverlusin FC | ||
7:20PM | TATAKAE | Norfolk En Chance | ||
7:20PM | Southport United | Goal Diggers FC | ||
8:00PM | Banter FC | Koontz | ||
8:00PM | Queens Army | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | Blazers | Cesc and the City | ||
8:40PM | Super Friends | MonStars | ||
8:40PM | Cunning Stunts | Han Goalo | ||
8:40PM | The Dusters | The Real Deal Madrid | ||
9:20PM | Yolo Toure | Beercelona | ||
Bye | Colombia 2 |
Friday 20 November 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Mains FC | |
Colombia 1 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
Football FC. | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Victorius Secret | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
The Simp-Sons | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Top Blokes | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Cecil FC | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
Neverlusin FC | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
Koontz | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Blazers | |
Cesc and the City | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Super Friends | |
MonStars | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Han Goalo | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
9:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 27 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Goal Diggers FC | Super Friends | ||
6:00PM | FNATIC | Two Left Feet | ||
6:00PM | Cecil FC | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | Cesc and the City | MonStars | ||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Han Goalo | ||
6:40PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Peanut Butter Falcons | ||
7:20PM | Banter FC | The Simp-Sons | ||
7:20PM | Queens Army | Sons of Pitches | ||
7:20PM | Football FC. | Cunning Stunts | ||
8:00PM | GC United | Koontz | ||
8:00PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | The Dusters | ||
8:00PM | Norfolk En Chance | Victorius Secret | ||
8:40PM | Neverlusin FC | Blazers | ||
8:40PM | Top Blokes | Yolo Toure | ||
8:40PM | The Real Deal Madrid | Southport United | ||
10:20PM | Colombia 1 | Colombia 2 |
Friday 27 November 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
Super Friends | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Two Left Feet | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Cecil FC | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Cesc and the City | |
MonStars | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Han Goalo | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
The Simp-Sons | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Sons of Pitches | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Football FC. | |
Cunning Stunts | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
Koontz | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
The Dusters | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Victorius Secret | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Neverlusin FC | |
Blazers | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
Southport United | |
10:20PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
Colombia 2 | |
Friday 04 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Super Friends | TATAKAE | ||
6:00PM | Norfolk En Chance | Cunning Stunts | ||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
6:40PM | Cecil FC | FNATIC | ||
6:40PM | Top Blokes | Pro2pac | ||
6:40PM | Southport United | Blazers | ||
7:20PM | Colombia 2 | GC United | ||
7:20PM | MonStars | The Dusters | ||
7:20PM | Han Goalo | Football FC. | ||
8:00PM | Banter FC | The Simp-Sons | ||
8:00PM | Cesc and the City | Neverlusin FC | ||
8:00PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Two Left Feet | ||
8:40PM | Koontz | Colombia 1 | ||
8:40PM | Goal Diggers FC | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
8:40PM | The Real Deal Madrid | Sons of Pitches | ||
Bye | Queens Army |
Friday 04 December 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Super Friends | |
TATAKAE | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Cunning Stunts | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Cecil FC | |
FNATIC | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Pro2pac | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Blazers | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 2 | |
GC United | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
MonStars | |
The Dusters | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Football FC. | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
The Simp-Sons | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
Neverlusin FC | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Two Left Feet | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Koontz | |
Colombia 1 | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
Sons of Pitches | |
Friday 11 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Cecil FC | Yolo Toure | ||
6:00PM | Pro2pac | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
6:00PM | Han Goalo | Norfolk En Chance | ||
6:40PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | Cesc and the City | Southport United | ||
6:40PM | Cunning Stunts | Two Left Feet | ||
7:20PM | GC United | Banter FC | ||
7:20PM | Neverlusin FC | The Dusters | ||
7:20PM | Sons of Pitches | Top Blokes | ||
8:00PM | Koontz | Colombia 2 | ||
8:00PM | Football FC. | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | Goal Diggers FC | MonStars | ||
8:40PM | Queens Army | FNATIC | ||
8:40PM | Colombia 1 | The Simp-Sons | ||
8:40PM | Super Friends | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
9:20PM | The Real Deal Madrid | Blazers |
Friday 11 December 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Cecil FC | |
Yolo Toure | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Pro2pac | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
Southport United | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Two Left Feet | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
Banter FC | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Neverlusin FC | |
The Dusters | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Sons of Pitches | |
Top Blokes | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Koontz | |
Colombia 2 | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Football FC. | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
MonStars | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Queens Army | |
FNATIC | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Colombia 1 | |
The Simp-Sons | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Super Friends | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
Blazers | |
Friday 18 Dec 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Queens Army | ||
6:00PM | Han Goalo | Two Left Feet | ||
6:00PM | Beercelona | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
6:40PM | Cesc and the City | Super Friends | ||
6:40PM | Cunning Stunts | TATAKAE | ||
6:40PM | Blazers | The Dusters | ||
7:20PM | Colombia 2 | Banter FC | ||
7:20PM | FNATIC | Sons of Pitches | ||
7:20PM | Yolo Toure | Top Blokes | ||
8:00PM | MonStars | Neverlusin FC | ||
8:00PM | Southport United | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
8:00PM | Cecil FC | Pro2pac | ||
8:40PM | Goal Diggers FC | The Real Deal Madrid | ||
8:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | Football FC. | ||
10:20PM | Colombia 1 | GC United | ||
10:20PM | The Simp-Sons | Koontz |
Friday 18 December 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Queens Army | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Two Left Feet | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Cesc and the City | |
Super Friends | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cunning Stunts | |
TATAKAE | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Blazers | |
The Dusters | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 2 | |
Banter FC | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Sons of Pitches | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Top Blokes | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
MonStars | |
Neverlusin FC | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Southport United | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Cecil FC | |
Pro2pac | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Football FC. | |
10:20PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
GC United | |
10:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Koontz | |
Friday 08 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Pro2pac | Queens Army | ||
6:00PM | Sons of Pitches | Beercelona | ||
6:00PM | Han Goalo | Cunning Stunts | ||
6:40PM | FNATIC | Yolo Toure | ||
6:40PM | Two Left Feet | Football FC. | ||
7:20PM | Colombia 2 | The Simp-Sons | ||
7:20PM | Southport United | Neverlusin FC | ||
7:20PM | Goal Diggers FC | Cesc and the City | ||
8:00PM | Koontz | GC United | ||
8:00PM | TATAKAE | Norfolk En Chance | ||
8:00PM | The Dusters | Super Friends | ||
8:40PM | Blazers | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
8:40PM | Top Blokes | Peanut Butter Falcons | ||
8:40PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Cecil FC | ||
9:20PM | MonStars | The Real Deal Madrid | ||
10:30PM | Banter FC | Colombia 1 |
Friday 08 January 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Pro2pac | |
Queens Army | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Sons of Pitches | |
Beercelona | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Cunning Stunts | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
FNATIC | |
Yolo Toure | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Football FC. | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 2 | |
The Simp-Sons | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Neverlusin FC | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
Cesc and the City | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Koontz | |
GC United | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Super Friends | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Blazers | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Cecil FC | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
MonStars | |
The Real Deal Madrid | |
10:30PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
Colombia 1 | |
Friday 15 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | GC United | The Simp-Sons | ||
6:00PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Cecil FC | ||
6:00PM | Sons of Pitches | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
6:40PM | Colombia 1 | Colombia 2 | ||
6:40PM | Pro2pac | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | Goal Diggers FC | Blazers | ||
7:20PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | MonStars | ||
7:20PM | Norfolk En Chance | Two Left Feet | ||
7:20PM | Football FC. | Cunning Stunts | ||
8:00PM | Neverlusin FC | Super Friends | ||
8:00PM | Top Blokes | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | Southport United | Cesc and the City | ||
8:40PM | Banter FC | Koontz | ||
8:40PM | Queens Army | Yolo Toure | ||
8:40PM | Han Goalo | TATAKAE | ||
Bye | The Dusters |
Friday 15 January 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
The Simp-Sons | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Cecil FC | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Sons of Pitches | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
Colombia 2 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Pro2pac | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
Blazers | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
MonStars | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Two Left Feet | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Football FC. | |
Cunning Stunts | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Neverlusin FC | |
Super Friends | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Cesc and the City | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
Koontz | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 22 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Sons of Pitches | Cecil FC | ||
6:00PM | Cunning Stunts | Norfolk En Chance | ||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Peanut Butter Falcons | ||
6:40PM | Colombia 1 | Koontz | ||
6:40PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | The Dusters | ||
6:40PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Top Blokes | ||
7:20PM | The Simp-Sons | Banter FC | ||
7:20PM | Neverlusin FC | Blazers | ||
7:20PM | Two Left Feet | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | Beercelona | Queens Army | ||
8:00PM | Southport United | Goal Diggers FC | ||
8:00PM | Cesc and the City | Super Friends | ||
8:40PM | Colombia 2 | GC United | ||
8:40PM | FNATIC | Pro2pac | ||
8:40PM | Han Goalo | Football FC. | ||
Bye | MonStars |
Friday 22 January 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Sons of Pitches | |
Cecil FC | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
Koontz | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
The Dusters | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Top Blokes | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Banter FC | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Neverlusin FC | |
Blazers | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Beercelona | |
Queens Army | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
Super Friends | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 2 | |
GC United | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Pro2pac | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Football FC. | |
Friday 29 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | Super Friends | ||
6:00PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | FNATIC | ||
6:00PM | Queens Army | Cecil FC | ||
6:40PM | Southport United | The Dusters | ||
6:40PM | Football FC. | TATAKAE | ||
7:20PM | Koontz | Colombia 2 | ||
7:20PM | Cesc and the City | Blazers | ||
7:20PM | Top Blokes | Beercelona | ||
8:00PM | GC United | Banter FC | ||
8:00PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Sons of Pitches | ||
8:40PM | Goal Diggers FC | MonStars | ||
8:40PM | Two Left Feet | Cunning Stunts | ||
8:40PM | Han Goalo | Norfolk En Chance | ||
9:45PM | Colombia 1 | The Simp-Sons | ||
Bye | Yolo Toure |
Friday 29 January 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
Super Friends | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
FNATIC | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Cecil FC | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Southport United | |
The Dusters | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Football FC. | |
TATAKAE | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Koontz | |
Colombia 2 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
Blazers | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Beercelona | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
Banter FC | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Sons of Pitches | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
MonStars | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Cunning Stunts | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
9:45PM ASH TAV | |
Colombia 1 | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Friday 05 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Goal Diggers FC | The Dusters | ||
6:00PM | Han Goalo | Cunning Stunts | ||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
6:40PM | GC United | Colombia 1 | ||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Two Left Feet | ||
6:40PM | Southport United | MonStars | ||
7:20PM | The Simp-Sons | Koontz | ||
7:20PM | Blazers | Super Friends | ||
7:20PM | Beercelona | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | Banter FC | Colombia 2 | ||
8:00PM | Cecil FC | Top Blokes | ||
8:00PM | Football FC. | Norfolk En Chance | ||
8:40PM | Cesc and the City | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
8:40PM | Sons of Pitches | Queens Army | ||
Bye | Peanut Butter Falcons |
Friday 05 February 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
The Dusters | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Han Goalo | |
Cunning Stunts | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
GC United | |
Colombia 1 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Two Left Feet | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
MonStars | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Koontz | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Blazers | |
Super Friends | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
Colombia 2 | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cecil FC | |
Top Blokes | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Football FC. | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Cesc and the City | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Sons of Pitches | |
Queens Army | |
Friday 12 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Goal Diggers FC | Super Friends | ||
6:00PM | Top Blokes | Queens Army | ||
6:00PM | FNATIC | Cecil FC | ||
6:40PM | Koontz | GC United | ||
6:40PM | K-mart Rejects | Sons of Pitches | ||
6:40PM | Southport United | STONE(D) LEGENDS | ||
7:20PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Peanut Butter Falcons | ||
7:20PM | Football FC. | Han Goalo | ||
8:00PM | Blazers | MonStars | ||
8:00PM | TATAKAE | Norfolk En Chance | ||
8:00PM | Cesc and the City | The Dusters | ||
8:40PM | Banter FC | Colombia 1 | ||
8:40PM | Beercelona | Yolo Toure | ||
10:00PM | The Simp-Sons | Colombia 2 | ||
10:00PM | Two Left Feet | Cunning Stunts |
Friday 12 February 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
Super Friends | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Queens Army | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Cecil FC | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Koontz | |
GC United | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
K-mart Rejects | |
Sons of Pitches | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Football FC. | |
Han Goalo | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Blazers | |
MonStars | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
The Dusters | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
Colombia 1 | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Yolo Toure | |
10:00PM ASH TAV | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Colombia 2 | |
10:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Friday 19 Feb 2021 | ||||
Semi Final 2V3 | ||||
6:00PM | MonStars | Super Friends | ||
6:00PM | Two Left Feet | Yolo Toure | ||
6:00PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Han Goalo | ||
Semi Final 1V4 | ||||
6:40PM | Colombia 1 | The Simp-Sons | ||
Semi Final 1V4 | ||||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Norfolk En Chance | ||
Semi Final 2V3 | ||||
6:40PM | Cunning Stunts | Football FC. | ||
Semi Final 2V3 | ||||
7:20PM | Cecil FC | Beercelona | ||
Semi Final 1V4 | ||||
7:20PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | Southport United | ||
7:20PM | Koontz | Goal Diggers FC | ||
Semi Final 2V3 | ||||
8:00PM | Colombia 2 | GC United | ||
Semi Final 1V4 | ||||
8:00PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | Queens Army | Not Here For The Handshakes | ||
8:40PM | Banter FC | Blazers | ||
Semi Final 1V4 | ||||
8:40PM | K-mart Rejects | Top Blokes | ||
8:40PM | The Dusters |
Friday 19 February 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Semi Final 2V3 | |
MonStars | |
Super Friends | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Yolo Toure | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Han Goalo | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Semi Final 1V4 | |
Colombia 1 | |
The Simp-Sons | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Semi Final 1V4 | |
TATAKAE | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Semi Final 2V3 | |
Cunning Stunts | |
Football FC. | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Semi Final 2V3 | |
Cecil FC | |
Beercelona | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Semi Final 1V4 | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
Southport United | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Koontz | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Semi Final 2V3 | |
Colombia 2 | |
GC United | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Semi Final 1V4 | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Not Here For The Handshakes | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Banter FC | |
Blazers | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Semi Final 1V4 | |
K-mart Rejects | |
Top Blokes | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Friday 26 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Goal Diggers FC | Top Blokes | ||
GRAND FINAL | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Cunning Stunts | ||
6:00PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Han Goalo | ||
GRAND FINAL | ||||
6:40PM | Peanut Butter Falcons | Cecil FC | ||
6:40PM | The Dusters | Queens Army | ||
6:40PM | The Simp-Sons | Blazers | ||
GRAND FINAL | ||||
7:20PM | STONE(D) LEGENDS | MonStars | ||
7:20PM | Two Left Feet | Norfolk En Chance | ||
7:20PM | Not Here For The Handshakes | FNATIC | ||
GRAND FINAL | ||||
8:00PM | Colombia 1 | Colombia 2 | ||
8:00PM | Banter FC | Super Friends | ||
8:00PM | Dingers | Football FC. | ||
8:40PM | Cesc and the City | K-mart Rejects | ||
8:40PM | Southport United | Beercelona |
Friday 26 February 2021 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
Top Blokes | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
GRAND FINAL | |
TATAKAE | |
Cunning Stunts | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Han Goalo | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
GRAND FINAL | |
Peanut Butter Falcons | |
Cecil FC | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Queens Army | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
The Simp-Sons | |
Blazers | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
GRAND FINAL | |
STONE(D) LEGENDS | |
MonStars | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Two Left Feet | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Not Here For The Handshakes | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
GRAND FINAL | |
Colombia 1 | |
Colombia 2 | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Banter FC | |
Super Friends | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Dingers | |
Football FC. | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Cesc and the City | |
K-mart Rejects | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Southport United | |
Beercelona | |