Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TATAKAE | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 232 | 156 | 76 | 72 | 144 Points:
|
2
| FNATIC | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 165 | 72 | 66 | 130 Points:
|
3
| Queens Army | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 227 | 154 | 73 | 52 | 104 Points:
|
4
| Top Blokes | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 193 | 184 | 9 | 54 | 103 Points:
|
5
| Beercelona | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 186 | 22 | 46 | 100 Points:
|
6
| Flex Zone | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 120 | 8 | 55 | 97 Points:
|
7
| IB United | 22 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 205 | 54 | 42 | 88 Points:
|
8
| Yolo Toure | 22 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 140 | 243 | -103 | 57 | 71 Points:
|
9
| Kmart XI | 22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 167 | -16 | 33 | 67 Points:
|
10
| Norfolk En Chance | 22 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 273 | -150 | 29 | 43 Points:
|
11
| The Dusters | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 143 | -48 | 28 | 36 Points:
|
Friday 30 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Kmart XI | TATAKAE | ||
6:00PM | IB United | Top Blokes | ||
7:20PM | Norfolk En Chance | Yolo Toure | ||
8:40PM | Beercelona | FNATIC |
Friday 30 August 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Kmart XI | |
TATAKAE | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
IB United | |
Top Blokes | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
FNATIC | |
Friday 06 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | IB United | Norfolk En Chance | ||
7:20PM | Yolo Toure | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | Top Blokes | Kmart XI |
Friday 06 September 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
IB United | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Kmart XI | |
Friday 13 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | FNATIC | IB United | ||
6:00PM | Beercelona | Yolo Toure | ||
8:00PM | TATAKAE | Top Blokes | ||
8:40PM | Kmart XI | Norfolk En Chance |
Friday 13 September 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
IB United | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Top Blokes | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Kmart XI | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Friday 27 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Queens Army | Flex Zone | ||
6:40PM | Top Blokes | Beercelona | ||
7:20PM | Kmart XI | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | IB United | Yolo Toure | ||
8:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | TATAKAE |
Friday 27 September 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Flex Zone | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Beercelona | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Kmart XI | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 04 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Flex Zone | ||
7:20PM | Top Blokes | Norfolk En Chance | ||
7:20PM | Queens Army | FNATIC | ||
7:20PM | Beercelona | IB United | ||
8:40PM | Yolo Toure | Kmart XI |
Friday 04 October 2019 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Flex Zone | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Top Blokes | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
FNATIC | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
IB United | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Kmart XI | |
Friday 11 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Kmart XI | IB United | ||
6:40PM | Flex Zone | Yolo Toure | ||
6:40PM | FNATIC | Top Blokes | ||
8:00PM | Norfolk En Chance | Beercelona | ||
8:40PM | TATAKAE | Queens Army |
Friday 11 October 2019 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Kmart XI | |
IB United | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Flex Zone | |
Yolo Toure | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Top Blokes | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Beercelona | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Queens Army | |
Friday 18 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Queens Army | Yolo Toure | ||
6:00PM | Norfolk En Chance | FNATIC | ||
6:40PM | Beercelona | Kmart XI | ||
8:00PM | IB United | TATAKAE | ||
8:40PM | Top Blokes | Flex Zone |
Friday 18 October 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Yolo Toure | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
FNATIC | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Beercelona | |
Kmart XI | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
TATAKAE | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Flex Zone | |
Friday 25 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Beercelona | Flex Zone | ||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | FNATIC | ||
7:20PM | Top Blokes | Yolo Toure | ||
8:00PM | Queens Army | Kmart XI | ||
8:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | IB United |
Friday 25 October 2019 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Flex Zone | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
FNATIC | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Queens Army | |
Kmart XI | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
IB United | |
Friday 01 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Beercelona | Norfolk En Chance | ||
6:00PM | IB United | Top Blokes | ||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Yolo Toure | ||
7:20PM | Surfers Old Boys | Queens Army | ||
8:00PM | FNATIC | Flex Zone | ||
10:00PM | FC Beginners | Kmart XI |
Friday 01 November 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
IB United | |
Top Blokes | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Yolo Toure | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Surfers Old Boys | |
Queens Army | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Flex Zone | |
10:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FC Beginners | |
Kmart XI | |
Friday 08 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Kmart XI | ||
6:40PM | Beercelona | Surfers Old Boys | ||
8:00PM | Queens Army | TATAKAE | ||
8:40PM | Flex Zone | FC Beginners | ||
8:40PM | FNATIC | IB United | ||
9:20PM | Top Blokes | Norfolk En Chance |
Friday 08 November 2019 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Kmart XI | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Surfers Old Boys | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
TATAKAE | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Flex Zone | |
FC Beginners | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
IB United | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
Top Blokes | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Friday 15 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | FC Beginners | FNATIC | ||
6:40PM | Kmart XI | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | Flex Zone | ||
6:40PM | Surfers Old Boys | TATAKAE | ||
7:20PM | Top Blokes | Yolo Toure | ||
8:40PM | IB United | Queens Army |
Friday 15 November 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FC Beginners | |
FNATIC | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Kmart XI | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Flex Zone | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Surfers Old Boys | |
TATAKAE | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
Queens Army | |
Friday 22 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | FC Beginners | Queens Army | ||
6:00PM | Flex Zone | Beercelona | ||
7:20PM | Norfolk En Chance | IB United | ||
8:00PM | Top Blokes | TATAKAE | ||
8:40PM | Yolo Toure | FNATIC | ||
10:00PM | Kmart XI | Surfers Old Boys |
Friday 22 November 2019 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FC Beginners | |
Queens Army | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Flex Zone | |
Beercelona | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
IB United | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
TATAKAE | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
FNATIC | |
10:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Kmart XI | |
Surfers Old Boys | |
Friday 29 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Queens Army | Kmart XI | ||
6:00PM | FNATIC | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | The Dusters | Top Blokes | ||
7:20PM | TATAKAE | Flex Zone | ||
8:00PM | IB United | Yolo Toure | ||
8:40PM | FC Beginners | Norfolk En Chance |
Friday 29 November 2019 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Queens Army | |
Kmart XI | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Top Blokes | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Flex Zone | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FC Beginners | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Friday 06 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | FC Beginners | ||
6:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | Queens Army | ||
8:00PM | Flex Zone | The Dusters | ||
8:00PM | FNATIC | TATAKAE | ||
8:40PM | Beercelona | IB United | ||
8:40PM | Top Blokes | Kmart XI |
Friday 06 December 2019 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
FC Beginners | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Queens Army | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Flex Zone | |
The Dusters | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
TATAKAE | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
IB United | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Kmart XI | |
Friday 13 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Kmart XI | Flex Zone | ||
6:00PM | Queens Army | Top Blokes | ||
6:40PM | Norfolk En Chance | Yolo Toure | ||
7:20PM | IB United | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | FC Beginners | Beercelona | ||
8:40PM | The Dusters | FNATIC |
Friday 13 December 2019 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Kmart XI | |
Flex Zone | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Top Blokes | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Yolo Toure | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FC Beginners | |
Beercelona | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
FNATIC | |
Friday 20 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Flex Zone | IB United | ||
6:40PM | Yolo Toure | The Dusters | ||
7:20PM | Beercelona | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | Norfolk En Chance | Kmart XI | ||
8:40PM | Queens Army | FNATIC | ||
9:20PM | Top Blokes | FC Beginners |
Friday 20 December 2019 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Flex Zone | |
IB United | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
The Dusters | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Beercelona | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Kmart XI | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
FNATIC | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
Top Blokes | |
FC Beginners | |
Friday 10 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Beercelona | ||
7:20PM | Cesc and the City | The Dusters | ||
7:20PM | Norfolk En Chance | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | Kmart XI | IB United | ||
8:00PM | Top Blokes | FNATIC | ||
8:40PM | Queens Army | Flex Zone |
Friday 10 January 2020 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Beercelona | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
The Dusters | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Kmart XI | |
IB United | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
FNATIC | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
Flex Zone | |
Friday 17 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | FNATIC | Norfolk En Chance | ||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Kmart XI | ||
6:40PM | Queens Army | The Dusters | ||
6:40PM | IB United | Just The Tip? | ||
7:20PM | Beercelona | Top Blokes | ||
8:40PM | Flex Zone | Yolo Toure |
Friday 17 January 2020 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Kmart XI | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
The Dusters | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
IB United | |
Just The Tip? | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Top Blokes | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Flex Zone | |
Yolo Toure | |
Friday 24 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Queens Army | ||
6:00PM | Beercelona | Norfolk En Chance | ||
6:40PM | Flex Zone | Top Blokes | ||
7:20PM | FNATIC | Kmart XI | ||
8:00PM | Mains FC | The Dusters | ||
8:40PM | TATAKAE | IB United |
Friday 24 January 2020 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Yolo Toure | |
Queens Army | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Flex Zone | |
Top Blokes | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Kmart XI | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Mains FC | |
The Dusters | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
TATAKAE | |
IB United | |
Friday 31 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:40PM | IB United | Top Blokes | ||
7:20PM | Manchesthair United | Kmart XI | ||
7:20PM | Beercelona | Queens Army | ||
8:00PM | TATAKAE | Yolo Toure | ||
8:00PM | The Dusters | Norfolk En Chance | ||
8:40PM | FNATIC | Flex Zone |
Friday 31 January 2020 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
Top Blokes | |
7:20PM ASH TAV | |
Manchesthair United | |
Kmart XI | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Queens Army | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Yolo Toure | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
8:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Flex Zone | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | Kmart XI | ||
6:00PM | FNATIC | IB United | ||
6:40PM | The Dusters | Goal Diggers FC | ||
6:40PM | Queens Army | TATAKAE | ||
7:20PM | Top Blokes | Norfolk En Chance | ||
8:00PM | Beercelona | Flex Zone |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Yolo Toure | |
Kmart XI | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
IB United | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Goal Diggers FC | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Queens Army | |
TATAKAE | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Flex Zone | |
Friday 14 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Kmart XI | Beercelona | ||
6:00PM | IB United | Queens Army | ||
6:00PM | FNATIC | TATAKAE | ||
6:40PM | Top Blokes | Yolo Toure | ||
7:20PM | Norfolk En Chance | Flex Zone | ||
8:00PM | Borussia Teeth | The Dusters |
Friday 14 February 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Kmart XI | |
Beercelona | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
Queens Army | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
TATAKAE | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Yolo Toure | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Flex Zone | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Borussia Teeth | |
The Dusters | |
Friday 21 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Cesc and the City | Yolo Toure | ||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Beercelona | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
6:40PM | FNATIC | Queens Army | ||
8:00PM | The Dusters | Norfolk En Chance | ||
8:40PM | Just The Tip? | Kmart XI | ||
8:40PM | IB United | Flex Zone | ||
Bye | Top Blokes |
Friday 21 February 2020 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
Yolo Toure | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
TATAKAE | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
FNATIC | |
Queens Army | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
The Dusters | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
8:40PM ASH TAV | |
Just The Tip? | |
Kmart XI | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
IB United | |
Flex Zone | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:00PM | Yolo Toure | The Dusters | ||
Division 4 Grand Final | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | FNATIC | ||
6:40PM | Kmart XI | Top Blokes | ||
8:00PM | IB United | Norfolk En Chance |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
6:00PM ASH TAV | |
Yolo Toure | |
The Dusters | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Division 4 Grand Final | |
TATAKAE | |
FNATIC | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Kmart XI | |
Top Blokes | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
IB United | |
Norfolk En Chance | |