Thursday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
geoff swimerSticky WicketsDivision 113030.00214.290222.0055.002525.00
Russell EvansSlushysDivision 112020.00181.821255.00-4-4.002424.00
tyler UnknownSOSDivision 125829.00241.670452.50105.004824.00
Matt MunroRubber DuckiesDivision 136421.33182.864672.33-1-0.336521.67
nathan markouSOSDivision 111919.00190.000233.0000.001919.00
Peter BlowRipped CricketsDivision 111818.00138.460233.0000.001818.00
Riley HardmanRubber DuckiesDivision 113232.00266.670200.001515.001717.00
Mark McKenzieRipped CricketsDivision 112323.00191.671211.0077.001616.00
Selection 1SlushysDivision 135719.00154.051562.00113.674615.33
Lachlan TurnellSticky WicketsDivision 112020.00200.000233.0055.001515.00
Matthew HagueRubber DuckiesDivision 137525.00220.592631.003110.334414.67
Brad smithSlushysDivision 123819.00146.152452.5094.502914.50
Craig rossSOSDivision 111818.00200.001222.0044.001414.00
Matt ClarksonRubber DuckiesDivision 111717.00113.331211.0044.001313.00
Tyler ThurtellSticky WicketsDivision 11431922.79186.55928181.2914510.3617412.43
Tom MacLachlanSlushysDivision 1813817.25166.27416182.25405.009812.25
Jackson webbSOSDivision 112727.00225.001211.001515.001212.00
Matt Van DalenSlushysDivision 1710915.57126.74614142.00304.297911.29
Matt MunroSOSDivision 1713419.14159.521014101.43588.297610.86
Aaron QuineRubber DuckiesDivision 11326820.62163.411126221.691289.8514010.77
Matt TindallSOSDivision 111616.00106.671222.0066.001010.00
Sam UnknownRubber DuckiesDivision 1133.0021.433233.00-7-7.001010.00
Phil TunnicliffeSlushysDivision 112222.00157.141222.001313.0099.00
Matt hSOSDivision 112424.00200.002211.001515.0099.00
Ross McAllanRipped CricketsDivision 123417.00141.673442.00199.50157.50
Matt OliphantSlushysDivision 122713.50112.501431.50136.50147.00
Matt BrownSticky WicketsDivision 111616.00160.000211.0099.0077.00
Jordan RodgersSticky WicketsDivision 111111.0078.571222.0044.0077.00
Jakson WebbRubber DuckiesDivision 147017.50162.795871.754210.50287.00
Jordan RodgersSOSDivision 11118116.45139.231222121.091059.55766.91
Bradley SmithSlushysDivision 11424217.29135.201228171.2114910.64936.64
Sean O'DonnellRipped CricketsDivision 158717.40152.6341081.605410.80336.60
Zain MasonSlushysDivision 11627817.38133.651132281.7517510.941036.44
Matthew TindallRubber DuckiesDivision 168614.33111.691012122.00488.00386.33
Jackson WebbRubber DuckiesDivision 134715.67134.295641.333010.00175.67
Shaun GordonRipped CricketsDivision 11217114.25133.591424161.331048.67675.58
Ross CaspersonRipped CricketsDivision 11724714.53141.142334261.531589.29895.24
John HoskinsRipped CricketsDivision 11619512.19103.171732261.631127.00835.19
Reserve 1Ripped CricketsDivision 111414.00140.001211.0099.0055.00
Mark mckenzieSOSDivision 111414.0082.353211.0099.0055.00
Luke CherryRubber DuckiesDivision 1199.0075.002233.0044.0055.00
Ross McAllanRubber DuckiesDivision 11626116.31138.832132191.1918911.81724.50
Nathan MarkouSlushysDivision 11722012.94117.652234311.821528.94684.00
Mark McKenzieRubber DuckiesDivision 1910211.3389.471718202.22707.78323.56
Steve bairdRubber DuckiesDivision 11314911.46100.681926201.541058.08443.38
Brent UnknownRipped CricketsDivision 111010.0076.923211.0077.0033.00
Aaron QuineSOSDivision 111616.00133.332211.001313.0033.00
Greg EdeRubber DuckiesDivision 111414.00116.671211.001111.0033.00
brent tRubber DuckiesDivision 1177.0058.331222.0044.0033.00
zain masonRubber DuckiesDivision 111616.00133.330222.001313.0033.00
Brent TaurimaSlushysDivision 11214011.6799.291524231.921058.75352.92
Scott HillSlushysDivision 11213411.1792.411324252.081018.42332.75
Scott MorrisSOSDivision 166711.1794.37912122.00528.67152.50
Connor MckenzieSOSDivision 144611.50104.557882.00369.00102.50
brendan tonkinRubber DuckiesDivision 179113.00113.7591481.147410.57172.43
Ross McAllanSlushysDivision 145413.50117.396861.504511.2592.25
Dane RoseSticky WicketsDivision 1161459.0682.392432281.751096.81362.25
drew wardRipped CricketsDivision 112121.00190.910200.001919.0022.00
Reserve 1Sticky WicketsDivision 111515.00100.001200.001313.0022.00
Paul WalkerSOSDivision 110949.4085.451120191.90797.90151.50
Shannon GreenSlushysDivision 1161277.9463.183232342.131096.81181.13
Luke MilligeanSOSDivision 19596.5650.002418182.00495.44101.11
Selection 1SOSDivision 12178.5080.952210.50157.5021.00
Sean RiddelSOSDivision 1155.0041.673222.0044.0011.00
Matthew TindallSlushysDivision 134214.00120.003641.334013.3320.67
Luke MilligeanRipped CricketsDivision 122311.50104.553431.502211.0010.50
Brad JonesSOSDivision 11213411.1788.161924191.5813211.0020.17
Josh UnknownRipped CricketsDivision 111414.00116.671211.001414.0000.00
zac UnknownRubber DuckiesDivision 111616.00145.450211.001616.0000.00
Joe CawthanSlushysDivision 11214712.25102.081624221.8314812.33-1-0.08
Cameron StokesRipped CricketsDivision 11114813.45100.001222201.8214913.55-1-0.09
Dave GurdlerSOSDivision 1911112.33103.741118121.3311512.78-4-0.44
Peter BlowSOSDivision 11622814.25128.811032130.8123714.81-9-0.56
Selection 2Rubber DuckiesDivision 1166.0054.552222.0077.00-1-1.00
Scott MorrisRubber DuckiesDivision 14348.5072.346871.754010.00-6-1.50
Stu ChowRubber DuckiesDivision 112695.7544.522924252.08887.33-19-1.58
Lance WilliamsSOSDivision 11214311.9298.621824161.3316613.83-23-1.92
Jordan RodgersRubber DuckiesDivision 123115.50124.002400.003618.00-5-2.50
Selection 1Ripped CricketsDivision 14133.2524.5398102.50256.25-12-3.00
Stuart HalsallSticky WicketsDivision 11313710.5494.48925161.2317613.54-39-3.00
Chris ThurtellSticky WicketsDivision 115845.6045.902230271.801338.87-49-3.27
Craig RossRipped CricketsDivision 11623314.56106.393132150.9428818.00-55-3.44
Selection 2Ripped CricketsDivision 111010.0090.912211.001414.00-4-4.00
zain masonRipped CricketsDivision 111212.00133.331211.001616.00-4-4.00
Brent YoungRipped CricketsDivision 18607.5059.412316131.639311.63-33-4.13
Luke MilligeanSticky WicketsDivision 166811.3389.47131261.009315.50-25-4.17
Phil PalmerRipped CricketsDivision 1171026.0047.003534271.5917710.41-75-4.41
stuart crundallSticky WicketsDivision 12157.5093.750342.002412.00-9-4.50
Nathan MooneyRipped CricketsDivision 1161026.3855.143332291.8118011.25-78-4.88
Terry McGrathSlushysDivision 111111.0084.622211.001616.00-5-5.00
David ThurtellSticky WicketsDivision 15469.2071.8881030.607214.40-26-5.20
David SaulSticky WicketsDivision 1151208.0063.831830281.8720313.53-83-5.53
Scott MorrisSlushysDivision 112222.00169.230200.002828.00-6-6.00
Selection 2SlushysDivision 1100.0000111.0066.00-6-6.00
Jackson ClarkeSOSDivision 111818.00150.000211.002424.00-6-6.00
Matt MillsRubber DuckiesDivision 17375.2946.25161491.297911.29-42-6.00
Paul SaundersonRubber DuckiesDivision 189612.0098.9781670.8814518.13-49-6.13
Markus ChepSOSDivision 114906.4348.912228211.5017912.79-89-6.36
Brennan CooperSticky WicketsDivision 17568.0063.64141491.2910314.71-47-6.71
Andrew UnknownSOSDivision 111111.00122.220200.001818.00-7-7.00
Selection 1Sticky WicketsDivision 12115.5055.004331.502613.00-15-7.50
kelly williamsSOSDivision 1188.0050.002211.001616.00-8-8.00
Kris GriffinSticky WicketsDivision 1161096.8159.892632171.0625215.75-143-8.94
Tim HarrisSlushysDivision 111313.00108.332211.002222.00-9-9.00
John smallSticky WicketsDivision 1199.0064.292200.001818.00-9-9.00
zain masonSOSDivision 111414.00155.560200.002424.00-10-10.00
cameron SpaldinRubber DuckiesDivision 115362.4020.343530251.6718612.40-150-10.00
Cameron RumballSticky WicketsDivision 114644.5733.512728191.3621615.43-152-10.86
robbie MillerSOSDivision 110222.2018.182320141.4013313.30-111-11.10
harry UnknownSOSDivision 13-1-0.33-2.787651.673511.67-36-12.00
dylan mclaughlinSticky WicketsDivision 111414.00175.001200.002626.00-12-12.00
Sam BurdockRubber DuckiesDivision 1122.0018.183211.001414.00-12-12.00
Luke CherrySlushysDivision 13144.6741.186620.675418.00-40-13.33
Andrew ThurtellSticky WicketsDivision 13165.3344.447600.006120.33-45-15.00
Jakson WebbSOSDivision 1122.0020.004200.001919.00-17-17.00
James NikiforidesSticky WicketsDivision 12105.0047.624400.004522.50-35-17.50
Darren LeverSOSDivision 11-3-3.00-21.434200.001515.00-18-18.00
Josh WarnerSOSDivision 1133.0027.273200.002121.00-18-18.00
glenn caspersonRipped CricketsDivision 1231.5010.716410.504221.00-39-19.50
kimbely williamsSOSDivision 1100.0000222.002020.00-20-20.00
Selection 2Sticky WicketsDivision 1100.0000100.002020.00-20-20.00
Simon HorrobinSOSDivision 11-4-4.00-30.774211.001717.00-21-21.00
Selection 1Rubber DuckiesDivision 11-2-2.00-15.383200.002525.00-27-27.00
Cameron SmithSOSDivision 1144.0028.572200.003333.00-29-29.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average