Thursday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
selection 2Got the Run'sDivision 213232.00355.560233.0000.003232.00
Jeff swemmerDiqpiqDivision 227035.00350.000442.00168.005427.00
(75) Sherry AwanPitch SmashersDivision 211616.00177.781244.00-9-9.002525.00
ben crawfordSBWDivision 212424.00184.620222.0022.002222.00
Shane SladeCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 212323.00230.001244.0011.002222.00
Tyson FraserMudgee Mad KentsDivision 212525.00227.271200.0033.002222.00
Shane CowlingMudgee Mad KentsDivision 212525.00208.332233.0033.002222.00
JACKSON STEINHARDTCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 212020.00153.850233.00-1-1.002121.00
najeeb shamsiPitch SmashersDivision 213030.00230.770222.0099.002121.00
Harry LickissMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21024024.00218.181020121.20535.3018718.70
dane roseDiqpiqDivision 222512.50125.001463.00-12-6.003718.50
Sam LickissMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2919822.00208.421018192.11333.6716518.33
brad HoskingSBWDivision 2921323.67186.84818161.78535.8916017.78
Jack WhittonMudgee Mad KentsDivision 235016.67135.144672.3300.005016.67
muhmmad UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 211818.00180.000222.0022.001616.00
nathan mGot the Run'sDivision 211717.00130.771222.0011.001616.00
Zia ul HaqPitch SmashersDivision 214141.00273.330200.002525.001616.00
lachlan UnknownThe ReplacementsDivision 213030.00230.771211.001414.001616.00
mansoor UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 211717.00130.772222.0022.001515.00
Dhanbar singhCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 212323.00287.500222.0088.001515.00
anthony slagGot the Run'sDivision 21634321.44172.363232362.251106.8823314.56
Zaac LatterSBWDivision 21121919.91171.091022222.00595.3616014.55
luke milligeanGot the Run'sDivision 22105.0043.484484.00-18-9.002814.00
jay JehaGot the Run'sDivision 212121.00161.540222.0088.001313.00
Jeff UnknownDiqpiqDivision 211717.00141.670222.0044.001313.00
samar lodhiPitch SmashersDivision 222713.50122.733452.5010.502613.00
Ahmed unknownPitch SmashersDivision 211818.00150.001233.0055.001313.00
zia UnknownPitch SmashersDivision 223618.00163.643452.50115.502512.50
chad pennellSBWDivision 21112711.55107.631922292.64-7-0.6413412.18
Jay StormonthMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21323017.69148.391926262.00725.5415812.15
matt tindallGot the Run'sDivision 2199.0081.823244.00-3-3.001212.00
Thomas DentSBWDivision 224020.00133.332431.50168.002412.00
Tyler ThurtellDiqpiqDivision 247518.75159.574861.50276.754812.00
billy joelSBWDivision 2712017.14139.53715142.00375.298311.86
Josh BrookesMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21219716.42158.871224231.92615.0813611.33
Sam UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 212121.00190.912211.001010.001111.00
Tim BeaumanSBWDivision 2913915.44136.271318182.00455.009410.44
Reserve 1SBWDivision 212828.00215.380211.001818.001010.00
Muhammad AsamPitch SmashersDivision 257715.40130.5131091.80275.405010.00
brent brintonSBWDivision 2910611.78112.77818182.00192.11879.67
Richard SenMudgee Mad KentsDivision 236321.00175.005662.003511.67289.33
Adam TrevethanSBWDivision 21119717.91152.711122151.36968.731019.18
Shafi faqireePitch SmashersDivision 211515.00136.362222.0066.0099.00
Peter SteinhardtCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 211515.00125.001244.0077.0088.00
Lewis HopkinsCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 2177.0077.781233.00-1-1.0088.00
stuart crundallDiqpiqDivision 269115.17142.19712111.83508.33416.83
Bilaal unknownPitch SmashersDivision 266911.5095.83912111.83284.67416.83
kiki kikiPitch SmashersDivision 21118316.64138.641322151.3611510.45686.18
brennan cooperDiqpiqDivision 21419313.79105.461928231.641087.71856.07
brad johnsonSBWDivision 22105.0038.466463.00-2-1.00126.00
Shaun SwemDiqpiqDivision 2155.0038.461233.00-1-1.0066.00
lovebar UnknownThe ReplacementsDivision 2144.0033.332222.00-2-2.0066.00
Ben WrightCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 21319915.31125.161826241.8513110.08685.23
asam UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 211818.00128.571200.001313.0055.00
Phillip MaddenCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 29889.7880.731018151.67434.78455.00
josh kennedyCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 277711.0088.511014152.14426.00355.00
Sam LCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 212323.00255.560200.001818.0055.00
David SchwarerDiqpiqDivision 212020.00181.820211.001515.0055.00
haseeb AliPitch SmashersDivision 22136.5050.007473.5031.50105.00
ryan gottwaldThe ReplacementsDivision 21016916.90156.48920171.7012112.10484.80
Tameem AhmadPitch SmashersDivision 289311.6397.891316151.88577.13364.50
James NikiforidesDiqpiqDivision 21420914.93119.431728161.1414810.57614.36
michael fitzgeraldCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 233210.6791.434651.67196.33134.33
Michael LakemanCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 248320.75169.394820.506616.50174.25
reserve 2Pitch SmashersDivision 211515.00125.000211.001111.0044.00
Ben YoungThe ReplacementsDivision 21729717.47153.891734221.2923213.65653.82
Lachlan TurnellDiqpiqDivision 21520513.67120.591930201.3315210.13533.53
adam morrisAlways FatherDivision 244511.2595.7448112.75328.00133.25
guy UnknownSBWDivision 212222.00183.330211.001919.0033.00
David MDiqpiqDivision 212222.00220.000211.001919.0033.00
sukxjat UnknownThe ReplacementsDivision 212727.00225.000200.002424.0033.00
hamad ahmadPitch SmashersDivision 25469.2092.00510112.20336.60132.60
Richard SenSBWDivision 267913.17102.60131281.336410.67152.50
Geoffrey SwemmerDiqpiqDivision 21218015.00120.811324161.3315112.58292.42
ben venterSBWDivision 21216914.08116.551525151.2514311.92262.17
Matt MunroCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 23299.6769.057651.67237.6762.00
MUHAMMAD BILALPitch SmashersDivision 211010.00111.112211.0088.0022.00
reserve 1Pitch SmashersDivision 23279.0084.384651.67217.0062.00
Ben masslanThe ReplacementsDivision 222110.5087.503421.00178.5042.00
Drew WardCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 21219816.50126.921424221.8317714.75211.75
Dean StewartAlways FatherDivision 245112.75108.515871.754411.0071.75
Tom McNeilageMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21010210.2096.231120202.00909.00121.20
stuart crundallDiqpiqDivision 21014814.80126.501420111.1013613.60121.20
AJ JordanCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 27568.0060.221214192.71486.8681.14
malik UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 211414.00127.271200.001313.0011.00
james dornanSBWDivision 27517.2956.041614152.14446.2971.00
Matthew TindallMudgee Mad KentsDivision 223115.50124.005421.002914.5021.00
Josh unknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2100.0000211.00-1-1.0011.00
selection 1Got the Run'sDivision 2512324.60195.2451051.0011923.8040.80
Luke CapperMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21515110.0784.362830241.601409.33110.73
(92) Muhammad IqbalPitch SmashersDivision 2151369.0768.343530332.201258.33110.73
(44) Abubakar GillaniPitch SmashersDivision 21117616.00140.801221131.1816915.3670.64
Lachlan PeakeCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 21617611.0097.242632291.8117010.6360.38
Adam IliffeMudgee Mad KentsDivision 21315912.23108.161826221.6915511.9240.31
Dane McIntoshMudgee Mad KentsDivision 210959.5082.611920151.50929.2030.30
simon guthrieGot the Run'sDivision 21519112.7397.453030291.9319012.6710.07
unknown UnknownSBWDivision 2100.0000200.0000.0000.00
Joshunknown UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2100.0000000.0000.0000.00
Reece GennerSBWDivision 21114112.82104.441522171.5514613.27-5-0.45
ali UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 2166.0054.552222.0077.00-1-1.00
Brenton BlankSBWDivision 27578.1475.0081491.29649.14-7-1.00
aqeel bhaiPitch SmashersDivision 22157.5055.565210.50178.50-2-1.00
Selection 1DiqpiqDivision 256513.00125.008871.407114.20-6-1.20
Josh MaslenCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 21618611.6394.902232251.5620813.00-22-1.38
luke parkerGot the Run'sDivision 211777.0063.642322252.27968.73-19-1.73
tom inglisDiqpiqDivision 21316812.9299.412326141.0819314.85-25-1.92
brent blankSBWDivision 21-2-2.00-18.183222.0000.00-2-2.00
Richard UnknownMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2177.0063.642211.0099.00-2-2.00
luke watsonAlways FatherDivision 211515.00136.360222.001717.00-2-2.00
brett HolmesGot the Run'sDivision 21517611.73101.151830211.4020813.87-32-2.13
(28) Mansoor SyedPitch SmashersDivision 21516410.9381.193630231.5320013.33-36-2.40
James SaarikkoThe ReplacementsDivision 2811814.75124.21716111.3814017.50-22-2.75
Andrew wardMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2273.5053.852421.00136.50-6-3.00
Matt unknownThe ReplacementsDivision 2100.0000100.0033.00-3-3.00
Matt LewisThe ReplacementsDivision 211988.9170.502623191.7313212.00-34-3.09
luke capperSBWDivision 21-4-4.00-26.674233.0000.00-4-4.00
Tim ChuhajThe ReplacementsDivision 2171488.7168.843734241.4121612.71-68-4.00
Mitchell EdwardsSBWDivision 233913.00134.481631.005217.33-13-4.33
Brad HepburnCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 21720211.88101.512034221.2928316.65-81-4.76
Sannan KhanPitch SmashersDivision 2161348.3870.533032211.3121613.50-82-5.13
sukhjit singhThe ReplacementsDivision 210565.6047.062120141.4010810.80-52-5.20
justin heritageGot the Run'sDivision 2151459.6782.861831191.2722414.93-79-5.27
ben maslenCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 2171488.7172.202834201.1824214.24-94-5.53
Tim SkinnerDiqpiqDivision 24215.2544.689882.004711.75-26-6.50
Adam PhillipsAlways FatherDivision 245012.50100.004820.507619.00-26-6.50
Hayden PayneGot the Run'sDivision 211313.00108.332211.002020.00-7-7.00
darren UnknownGot the Run'sDivision 2133.0018.753211.001010.00-7-7.00
Tim ChuhajCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 22157.5060.003431.502914.50-14-7.00
(29) Imran MalikPitch SmashersDivision 2199.0069.231211.001616.00-7-7.00
Haseeb AliPitch SmashersDivision 211212.00133.331211.001919.00-7-7.00
josh kennedyThe ReplacementsDivision 2171418.2960.523334211.2426015.29-119-7.00
dhanbar UnknownThe ReplacementsDivision 2188.0066.671200.001515.00-7-7.00
DHANBIR SINGHThe ReplacementsDivision 2161267.8864.293932221.3824115.06-115-7.19
Sam UnknownSBWDivision 211919.00126.675211.002727.00-8-8.00
Spud UnknownDiqpiqDivision 2100.0000111.0088.00-8-8.00
David SprattAlways FatherDivision 24389.5088.375841.007017.50-32-8.00
mitch lurssenAlways FatherDivision 222211.0088.004431.503819.00-16-8.00
malik masoodPitch SmashersDivision 23124.0034.297620.673712.33-25-8.33
steve poulsonAlways FatherDivision 24256.2544.647851.255914.75-34-8.50
Rakibul IslamGot the Run'sDivision 211313.00100.001211.002222.00-9-9.00
Selection 1Mudgee Mad KentsDivision 2294.5040.915431.502713.50-18-9.00
Mansood unknownPitch SmashersDivision 2100.000.004222.0099.00-9-9.00
Bryan unknownThe ReplacementsDivision 211111.00137.500222.002020.00-9-9.00
louis deckGot the Run'sDivision 213917.0057.232726171.3121916.85-128-9.85
Selection 1SBWDivision 22136.5056.524421.003316.50-20-10.00
Abubaker UnknownPitch SmashersDivision 22-8-4.00-80.003331.50126.00-20-10.00
Corey unknownThe ReplacementsDivision 2100.000.003111.001010.00-10-10.00
Malik UnknownPitch SmashersDivision 2320.675.269631.003411.33-32-10.67
Samar LodhiGot the Run'sDivision 211717.00154.550200.002828.00-11-11.00
Bailey FrostMudgee Mad KentsDivision 233010.0085.713620.676421.33-34-11.33
James HobbyCan't Bowl Can't BatDivision 24348.5073.917800.008020.00-46-11.50
Glenn ForbesGot the Run'sDivision 214584.1434.942529211.5022416.00-166-11.86
brodey UnknownDiqpiqDivision 2122.0014.292222.001414.00-12-12.00
Selection 2DiqpiqDivision 2100.0000122.001212.00-12-12.00
Marc GouldThe ReplacementsDivision 215332.2019.083330221.4722014.67-187-12.47
cameron rDiqpiqDivision 211010.0076.921211.002323.00-13-13.00
Tom CapperMudgee Mad KentsDivision 2681.3310.531412111.838914.83-81-13.50
Alex TateDiqpiqDivision 2171197.0058.622434311.8235220.71-233-13.71
Lee PurvesDiqpiqDivision 27375.2945.12111471.0013419.14-97-13.86
rob hayterGot the Run'sDivision 2144.0033.332200.001919.00-15-15.00
jj taylorDiqpiqDivision 2320.674.557641.334715.67-45-15.00
Asim KhanPitch SmashersDivision 21-14-14.00-280.003222.0011.00-15-15.00
imran UnknownPitch SmashersDivision 22168.0072.733431.504623.00-30-15.00
Jason WhithamGot the Run'sDivision 212403.3326.492524110.9223119.25-191-15.92
Selection 1Pitch SmashersDivision 2100.0000211.001616.00-16-16.00
Chris JuddAlways FatherDivision 2144.0036.362200.002020.00-16-16.00
John ParkerMudgee Mad KentsDivision 22136.5048.154400.004723.50-34-17.00
Luke MorganSBWDivision 2188.0088.891200.002727.00-19-19.00
Tom LathamAlways FatherDivision 24153.7531.917810.259122.75-76-19.00
(75) Sherry AwanGot the Run'sDivision 21-5-5.00-38.464211.001515.00-20-20.00
Ali HassanPitch SmashersDivision 2122.0013.333200.002222.00-20-20.00
Drew WardThe ReplacementsDivision 23237.6765.715620.678729.00-64-21.33
lovebir singhThe ReplacementsDivision 22-6-3.00-23.086421.003819.00-44-22.00
Corey AtkinsThe ReplacementsDivision 213423.2325.302826110.8533425.69-292-22.46
josh gottwaldThe ReplacementsDivision 24194.7542.229930.7511328.25-94-23.50
David SaulDiqpiqDivision 21-10-10.00-90.913222.001515.00-25-25.00
koby seamanAlways FatherDivision 2300.000.008600.009531.67-95-31.67
david saulGot the Run'sDivision 21-2-2.00-13.332200.003939.00-41-41.00
Samar UnknownPitch SmashersDivision 21-24-24.00-184.626211.001919.00-43-43.00
chris thurtellDiqpiqDivision 21-16-16.00-160.005200.003434.00-50-50.00
Shane UnderwoodAlways FatherDivision 21-10-10.00-83.334200.004040.00-50-50.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average