Monday Cricket - Mar-Aug 2021 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris FisherZain Has No ClueDivision 135117.00145.7116103.33-25-8.337625.33
(18) Faisal RanaGC AuspaksDivision 146716.75128.8578143.50-11-2.757819.50
Nathan MarkouZain Has No ClueDivision 148320.75169.3908123.00133.257017.50
Syed Usman GhaniDefendersDivision 111515.00125.001233.0000.001515.00
(75) Sherry AwanDefendersDivision 111717.00154.551244.0022.001515.00
(55) Najeeb ShamsiGC AuspaksDivision 1188.0072.731244.00-6-6.001414.00
(13) Sami KhadimGC AuspaksDivision 149323.25202.173861.50389.505513.75
(14) Arsalan KhadimGC AuspaksDivision 147318.25158.7038102.50235.755012.50
Phil CasperJust Here For The BeerDivision 145513.75119.5748133.2551.255012.50
Zain MasonZain Has No ClueDivision 146616.50140.4318102.50205.004611.50
Jackson WebbJust Here For The BeerDivision 169215.33137.311312111.83355.83579.50
Matthew HaugeJust Here For The BeerDivision 122412.0096.005421.0073.50178.50
Ali HassanDefendersDivision 158817.60131.34111061.20489.60408.00
Hamza ShafiqueGC QalandarsDivision 145313.25126.1968112.75225.50317.75
Farooq BabarDefendersDivision 169115.17119.741212101.67457.50467.67
phil casperZain Has No ClueDivision 15499.8096.08610153.00112.20387.60
(72) Salman AnisGC AuspaksDivision 145413.50110.208882.00246.00307.50
Jonathan HaughJust Here For The BeerDivision 145112.7596.2378112.75215.25307.50
James CarmichaelJust Here For The BeerDivision 123216.00139.131442.00178.50157.50
daryl smithersJust Here For The BeerDivision 111313.00118.182222.0066.0077.00
John UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 111010.0076.921233.0033.0077.00
Hess GhahZain Has No ClueDivision 145513.75112.247892.25297.25266.50
(49) Bilal DurraniGC AuspaksDivision 1155.0062.501233.0000.0055.00
Abdullah IkramDefendersDivision 168414.00131.25812101.67549.00305.00
Matt Van DalenZain Has No ClueDivision 11-7-7.00-46.674244.00-12-12.0055.00
Brent TaurimaZain Has No ClueDivision 147518.75163.042882.005814.50174.25
nouman UnknownGC QalandarsDivision 111313.00100.004222.0099.0044.00
Matt OliphantZain Has No ClueDivision 157815.60113.0451071.406212.40163.20
Hess UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 111414.00100.001211.001111.0033.00
reserve 1DefendersDivision 111919.00126.672222.001616.0033.00
Malik MasoodDefendersDivision 14379.2577.085871.75276.75102.50
Tyrone FoulkesJust Here For The BeerDivision 167212.0096.0081281.336410.6781.33
Selection 1DefendersDivision 1100.0000000.0000.0000.00
Selection 1GC QalandarsDivision 1100.0000000.0000.0000.00
Dion PritchardJust Here For The BeerDivision 156412.80118.5251040.806713.40-3-0.60
(57) Mairaj AsimGC AuspaksDivision 111313.0081.251200.001414.00-1-1.00
rana UnknownDefendersDivision 111212.00150.001222.001313.00-1-1.00
Tim HarrisZain Has No ClueDivision 158517.00170.0011061.209118.20-6-1.20
Josh RutherfordJust Here For The BeerDivision 16508.3374.63912142.336210.33-12-2.00
Muhammad AsamDefendersDivision 133010.0081.088631.003612.00-6-2.00
Tom MacLachlanZain Has No ClueDivision 156513.0092.8681051.007815.60-13-2.60
Angelo MathewsJust Here For The BeerDivision 133913.0092.863641.335016.67-11-3.67
(53) Arqam KhanGC AuspaksDivision 1177.0046.672211.001111.00-4-4.00
(11) Muddassir RashidGC AuspaksDivision 14338.2570.217861.505112.75-18-4.50
Zia ul HaqGC QalandarsDivision 144912.2587.5013830.756817.00-19-4.75
(92) Muhammad IqbalDefendersDivision 16325.3347.761012142.336811.33-36-6.00
Haseeb AliDefendersDivision 15285.6046.6781071.406212.40-34-6.80
Noman ManshaDefendersDivision 14123.0021.0511841.004210.50-30-7.50
Dillon GrantJust Here For The BeerDivision 1188.0088.892200.001616.00-8-8.00
(88) Asad SajjadGC AuspaksDivision 13196.3351.356662.004414.67-25-8.33
Samar LodhiGC QalandarsDivision 14-6-1.50-12.0012882.00307.50-36-9.00
talha anisGC QalandarsDivision 111414.00107.691200.002323.00-9-9.00
Akshay patelJust Here For The BeerDivision 12-6-3.00-22.228431.50147.00-20-10.00
Ben UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 1199.0081.821211.002020.00-11-11.00
raj UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 1166.0040.003200.001717.00-11-11.00
Asam RanaGC QalandarsDivision 112121.00140.000200.003232.00-11-11.00
Robin SinghGC QalandarsDivision 12-6-3.00-23.088431.50168.00-22-11.00
Usman GhaniGC QalandarsDivision 15326.4078.0561020.408817.60-56-11.20
rohit khandujaGC QalandarsDivision 14133.2527.0813830.756015.00-47-11.75
(75) Sherry AwanGC QalandarsDivision 1122.0022.222211.001414.00-12-12.00
Haseeb AliGC QalandarsDivision 1177.0058.331200.001919.00-12-12.00
hamza shafiqueDefendersDivision 12105.0052.634431.503517.50-25-12.50
(36) Aqeel KhawajaGC QalandarsDivision 1382.6715.0911631.005217.33-44-14.67
Asam UnknownDefendersDivision 11-1-1.00-6.672222.001515.00-16-16.00
Sherry UnknownDefendersDivision 11-2-2.00-22.223211.001515.00-17-17.00
Alex PolglaseGC QalandarsDivision 11-5-5.00-50.003211.001515.00-20-20.00
Bilal RasheedGC QalandarsDivision 15-5-1.00-8.62151030.609819.60-103-20.60
(54) Haseeb AlamGC AuspaksDivision 13-6-2.00-15.008620.676020.00-66-22.00
Jake UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 1177.0077.781211.003030.00-23-23.00
Malik MasoodGC QalandarsDivision 1221.008.707410.504824.00-46-23.00
Joel NewmanJust Here For The BeerDivision 1133.0018.752200.002828.00-25-25.00
(29) Imran MalikGC AuspaksDivision 1294.5042.863431.506432.00-55-27.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average