Monday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 1 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Matthew HaugeJust Here For The BeerDivision 113737.00284.620244.00-5-5.004242.00
Luke MilligeanJust Here For The BeerDivision 113535.00388.890233.0044.003131.00
Joel NewmanJust Here For The BeerDivision 1411127.75209.4328102.50143.509724.25
hamza shafiqueDefendersDivision 112626.00162.501222.0022.002424.00
Jakson WebbJust Here For The BeerDivision 136622.00200.004693.00-4-1.337023.33
Matt HaydenTaco TuesdaysDivision 111616.00177.781233.00-7-7.002323.00
Darren LeversZain Has No ClueDivision 1177.0053.852255.00-16-16.002323.00
phillip owensJust Here For The BeerDivision 111414.00140.000244.00-8-8.002222.00
Syed Usman GhaniGC AuspaksDivision 112929.00241.670211.001010.001919.00
Connor MckenzieTaco TuesdaysDivision 124522.50214.291442.0084.003718.50
Tucky UnknownZain Has No ClueDivision 111919.00158.331244.0022.001717.00
Chris FisherZain Has No ClueDivision 11122320.27166.42922262.36494.4517415.82
Hess UnknownTaco TuesdaysDivision 1199.0060.002244.00-6-6.001515.00
Matt MunroZain Has No ClueDivision 135518.33157.141662.00103.334515.00
tyrone UnknownTaco TuesdaysDivision 123618.00156.523452.5073.502914.50
jordan UnknownZain Has No ClueDivision 123718.50168.183442.00105.002713.50
Ross McAllanZain Has No ClueDivision 112424.00184.622222.001212.001212.00
Farooq BabarDefendersDivision 11327220.92182.551426171.311279.7714511.15
Muhammad AsamDefendersDivision 1813516.88115.38715151.88475.888811.00
Harry ThomasTaco TuesdaysDivision 124522.50166.674431.502512.502010.00
Jackson webbTaco TuesdaysDivision 122311.5076.676442.0042.00199.50
(14) Arsalan KhadimGC AuspaksDivision 11022022.00165.411020131.3013113.10898.90
Hayden UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 111212.0085.711222.0044.0088.00
Nathan MarkouZain Has No ClueDivision 11019319.30170.80520202.0011611.60777.70
reserve 2Just Here For The BeerDivision 111919.00172.731222.001212.0077.00
Ali HassanDefendersDivision 11321316.38121.022426201.541259.62886.77
Haseeb AliDefendersDivision 11518812.53101.082129271.80885.871006.67
(72) Salman AnisGC AuspaksDivision 11219115.92133.572124191.581139.42786.50
Dion PritchardJust Here For The BeerDivision 11320916.08131.451226191.461279.77826.31
Tom MacLachlanZain Has No ClueDivision 1815319.13147.12716121.5010813.50455.63
Lance WilliamsTaco TuesdaysDivision 11014914.90124.171120202.00999.90505.00
Josh RutherfordJust Here For The BeerDivision 11524816.53134.782230261.7318512.33634.20
(36) Aqeel KhawajaGC AuspaksDivision 1111.0010.002244.00-3-3.0044.00
graeme faserJust Here For The BeerDivision 112525.00208.330211.002121.0044.00
Terry McGrathZain Has No ClueDivision 123417.00136.001431.502613.0084.00
Tyrone FoukesZain Has No ClueDivision 122914.50103.572421.002110.5084.00
Zain MasonZain Has No ClueDivision 11622213.88106.221632322.0016310.19593.69
Matt OliphantZain Has No ClueDivision 11317013.08111.111126282.151239.46473.62
Zia ul HaqDefendersDivision 11416511.79103.132928211.501178.36483.43
Jesse BertramJust Here For The BeerDivision 18739.1386.901416182.25475.88263.25
Michael ZorkoJust Here For The BeerDivision 111414.00116.671222.001111.0033.00
scott morrisJust Here For The BeerDivision 111212.00100.001222.0099.0033.00
Abdullah IkramDefendersDivision 134715.67123.685662.003812.6793.00
Matthew TindallZain Has No ClueDivision 13124.0036.366693.0031.0093.00
Matt MunroTaco TuesdaysDivision 168414.00110.5371281.336711.17172.83
Jordan RodgersTaco TuesdaysDivision 11217414.50119.181724161.3314011.67342.83
Dave GurdlerTaco TuesdaysDivision 110838.3064.342020262.60555.50282.80
Nathan fraserJust Here For The BeerDivision 133210.67103.233531.00268.6762.00
Abubakar unknownDefendersDivision 112121.00161.541200.001919.0022.00
Sid GoodwinTaco TuesdaysDivision 11016616.60139.50720121.2014814.80181.80
Tim HarrisZain Has No ClueDivision 133812.67131.033620.673311.0051.67
Tyrone FoulkesJust Here For The BeerDivision 11519713.13110.061930201.3317711.80201.33
Phil CasperJust Here For The BeerDivision 144812.00106.674861.504411.0041.00
Haseeb AliDefendersDivision 1100.0000111.00-1-1.0011.00
Tim HarrisZain Has No ClueDivision 11014714.70121.49720151.5013713.70101.00
(13) Sami KhadimGC AuspaksDivision 11113812.55109.522222181.6412911.7390.82
Brent TaurimaZain Has No ClueDivision 11516010.67107.381530342.2716711.13-7-0.47
Luke MilligeanTaco TuesdaysDivision 18546.7554.001716162.00597.38-5-0.63
James CarmichaelTaco TuesdaysDivision 18627.7575.611016121.50678.38-5-0.63
daryl smithersJust Here For The BeerDivision 18617.6367.782016151.88678.38-6-0.75
Nathan FraserJust Here For The BeerDivision 12-4-2.00-40.002110.50-2-1.00-2-1.00
Hess GhahZain Has No ClueDivision 199210.2276.672718182.0010511.67-13-1.44
(11) Muddassir RashidGC AuspaksDivision 110484.8039.022420212.10646.40-16-1.60
Darren LeverTaco TuesdaysDivision 13206.6757.146641.33258.33-5-1.67
Wade FoulkesJust Here For The BeerDivision 15275.4039.711410102.00367.20-9-1.80
(83) Muhammad SajidGC AuspaksDivision 1166.0042.862211.0088.00-2-2.00
(49) Bilal DurraniGC AuspaksDivision 122512.5089.292410.502914.50-4-2.00
(61) Sameer UsmaniGC AuspaksDivision 177410.5794.871114131.868912.71-15-2.14
Jonathan HaughJust Here For The BeerDivision 11012112.1098.372220131.3014514.50-24-2.40
(18) Faisal RanaGC AuspaksDivision 16457.5060.001212111.836010.00-15-2.50
Matthew HagueTaco TuesdaysDivision 1133.0033.333233.0066.00-3-3.00
selection 1Just Here For The BeerDivision 111212.00109.091211.001515.00-3-3.00
Selection 1DefendersDivision 1100.0000122.0033.00-3-3.00
(53) Arqam KhanGC AuspaksDivision 18698.6368.32141670.889511.88-26-3.25
reserve 1Just Here For The BeerDivision 122613.00200.000410.503316.50-7-3.50
(22) Ayaz KhanGC AuspaksDivision 16528.6766.67131271.177412.33-22-3.67
Shannon GreenZain Has No ClueDivision 17344.8637.781514152.14628.86-28-4.00
Selection 1Zain Has No ClueDivision 111010.00111.111211.001515.00-5-5.00
Scott MorrisTaco TuesdaysDivision 110444.4038.602020202.00959.50-51-5.10
Malik MasoodDefendersDivision 110363.6028.132620171.70878.70-51-5.10
(88) Asad SajjadGC AuspaksDivision 1121109.1773.831724181.5017514.58-65-5.42
Markus ChepTaco TuesdaysDivision 110999.9078.57920121.2015515.50-56-5.60
kimberly UnknownTaco TuesdaysDivision 111313.00118.180222.001919.00-6-6.00
dale loganJust Here For The BeerDivision 111111.0078.572222.001717.00-6-6.00
(75) Sherry AwanDefendersDivision 1100.000.002222.0066.00-6-6.00
Scott HillZain Has No ClueDivision 112424.00218.180211.003030.00-6-6.00
Luke CherryZain Has No ClueDivision 133010.0075.005620.674916.33-19-6.33
sherry UnknownGC AuspaksDivision 1199.0090.001211.001616.00-7-7.00
John FraserTaco TuesdaysDivision 111818.00138.460222.002525.00-7-7.00
(36) Aqeel KhawajaDefendersDivision 122110.5091.305410.503517.50-14-7.00
(55) Najeeb ShamsiGC AuspaksDivision 16305.0042.25131261.007512.50-45-7.50
Nathan BrunoJust Here For The BeerDivision 1284.0080.002410.502311.50-15-7.50
Ahmad NabeelDefendersDivision 111454.0939.821622151.3612811.64-83-7.55
umar UnknownGC AuspaksDivision 11-4-4.00-33.334233.0044.00-8-8.00
greg edeJust Here For The BeerDivision 14266.5050.9811841.005814.50-32-8.00
Matt Van DalenZain Has No ClueDivision 12168.0050.007421.003216.00-16-8.00
dayne siedeJust Here For The BeerDivision 12157.5062.507410.503216.00-17-8.50
Syed Usman GhaniDefendersDivision 16193.1728.36121271.177111.83-52-8.67
Ben bakerTaco TuesdaysDivision 1188.0088.890211.001717.00-9-9.00
David CraftZain Has No ClueDivision 12-11-5.50-45.837473.5084.00-19-9.50
(74) Haider AliGC AuspaksDivision 1188.0057.142211.001818.00-10-10.00
Zia ul HaqGC AuspaksDivision 111212.00109.093222.002222.00-10-10.00
Bilal RasheedDefendersDivision 15102.0016.13161051.006312.60-53-10.60
(92) Muhammad IqbalDefendersDivision 114664.7143.422828231.6421515.36-149-10.64
(57) Mairaj AsimGC AuspaksDivision 14-5-1.25-11.6311851.254110.25-46-11.50
Angelo MathewsJust Here For The BeerDivision 16-11-1.83-14.102112111.836010.00-71-11.83
(38) Atif ShafiGC AuspaksDivision 14369.0073.4711871.758421.00-48-12.00
(28) Mansoor SyedDefendersDivision 11-5-5.00-62.503211.0077.00-12-12.00
(54) Haseeb AlamGC AuspaksDivision 18344.2535.791416101.2513316.63-99-12.38
Sherry UnknownDefendersDivision 12-9-4.50-34.627463.00168.00-25-12.50
lewi hopkinsTaco TuesdaysDivision 13237.6760.536641.336421.33-41-13.67
(29) Imran MalikGC AuspaksDivision 16162.6723.881312101.6710016.67-84-14.00
Brad JonesTaco TuesdaysDivision 111010.0071.433200.002424.00-14-14.00
Brendan TonkinJust Here For The BeerDivision 11-5-5.00-31.254222.0099.00-14-14.00
Brandon WilliamsTaco TuesdaysDivision 1166.0037.502200.002121.00-15-15.00
Phil OwensJust Here For The BeerDivision 1199.0069.231222.002424.00-15-15.00
robbie millerTaco TuesdaysDivision 18-9-1.13-9.57211691.1311814.75-127-15.88
Chris HunterTaco TuesdaysDivision 1144.0030.774200.002020.00-16-16.00
john BockettZain Has No ClueDivision 11-2-2.00-18.183211.001414.00-16-16.00
kelly UnknownTaco TuesdaysDivision 11-6-6.00-46.154233.001212.00-18-18.00
Matthew HagueJust Here For The BeerDivision 11-2-2.00-15.384200.001616.00-18-18.00
Paul WalkerTaco TuesdaysDivision 1320.675.568641.336220.67-60-20.00
Dale UnknownTaco TuesdaysDivision 1122.0018.183200.002222.00-20-20.00
David MartinJust Here For The BeerDivision 1188.0053.334200.003030.00-22-22.00
phil casperZain Has No ClueDivision 11-9-9.00-81.824211.001313.00-22-22.00
peter gilesJust Here For The BeerDivision 1111.007.692211.002525.00-24-24.00
rakib UnknownGC AuspaksDivision 11-6-6.00-46.153211.003030.00-36-36.00
Jake UnknownJust Here For The BeerDivision 11-20-20.00-142.866200.002121.00-41-41.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average