Monday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 2 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Gary HinzeOld MatesDivision 212828.00280.000266.00-19-19.004747.00
darren UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 225628.00233.331452.5031.505326.50
Reserve 1GC QalandarsDivision 2199.00150.000255.00-17-17.002626.00
Jackson lyleS.S.A.SDivision 212121.00233.330233.00-4-4.002525.00
Dion PrichardOld MatesDivision 212323.00176.920233.00-2-2.002525.00
(18) Faisal RanaGC Auspaks SultansDivision 211919.00172.731244.00-6-6.002525.00
Greg EdeTeam HafrutaDivision 222311.5088.462494.50-23-11.504623.00
Chris FisherTeam HafrutaDivision 21529419.60170.931330453.00-24-1.6031821.20
Matt OliphantTeam HafrutaDivision 224422.00183.332442.00115.503316.50
Dion PrichardS.S.A.SDivision 212727.00207.691211.001111.001616.00
selection 1Team HafrutaDivision 211212.0092.311255.00-3-3.001515.00
Ali HassanGC QalandarsDivision 21326620.46157.401826251.92816.2318514.23
Tom MacLachlanWi Have A CrackDivision 212121.00262.501233.0077.001414.00
Cameron SpeechleyWi Have A CrackDivision 211818.00138.462222.0055.001313.00
(75) Sherry AwanGC QalandarsDivision 211313.0092.861244.0000.001313.00
Matthew TindallTeam HafrutaDivision 225326.50220.831410.502814.002512.50
Farooq BabarGC QalandarsDivision 21325219.38145.661626201.54977.4615511.92
Troy BrownTeam HafrutaDivision 21532421.60166.152130281.8715610.4016811.20
Tim HarrisTeam HafrutaDivision 2613222.00180.82512111.836510.836711.17
(55) Najeeb ShamsiGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2710414.86116.851014152.14263.717811.14
Daryl UnknownWi Have A CrackDivision 234715.67123.686662.00144.673311.00
zia UnknownGC Auspaks SultansDivision 212525.00208.331211.001414.001111.00
Jordan UnknownOld MatesDivision 211414.00107.691233.0044.001010.00
Dion PrithardWi Have A CrackDivision 211212.0080.003222.0033.0099.00
Will RobinsonTeam HafrutaDivision 2916117.89157.841318141.56829.11798.78
(72) Salman AnisGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2912513.89111.611418171.89475.22788.67
(22) Ayaz KhanGC Auspaks SultansDivision 24389.5080.858882.0051.25338.25
Tom MacLachlanTeam HafrutaDivision 2712618.00151.81414152.147010.00568.00
Lewis TownsendS.S.A.SDivision 23144.6735.0096103.33-10-3.33248.00
Simon RotherhamOld MatesDivision 21317813.69117.881726292.23765.851027.85
Scott MorrisOld MatesDivision 21216513.75122.22924272.25796.58867.17
matt MunroOld MatesDivision 222914.50126.092421.00157.50147.00
Selection 1Wi Have A CrackDivision 211313.00130.002222.0066.0077.00
matt munroWi Have A CrackDivision 211515.00125.001211.0088.0077.00
(14) Arsalan KhadimGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2810513.13122.09916182.25546.75516.38
darren leverTeam HafrutaDivision 299110.1191.921418161.78364.00556.11
Matthew TindallOld MatesDivision 211616.00123.081211.001010.0066.00
Daryl SmithersOld MatesDivision 21320115.46130.522726221.691239.46786.00
(11) Muddassir RashidGC Auspaks SultansDivision 266210.3384.931412122.00315.17315.17
Ben BakerTeam HafrutaDivision 21721012.3598.591934442.591247.29865.06
Aqeel UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 211515.00100.001211.001010.0055.00
(49) Bilal DurraniGC Auspaks SultansDivision 22126.0052.175442.0021.00105.00
sherry UnknownGC Auspaks SultansDivision 211313.00108.332222.0088.0055.00
Asam RanaGC QalandarsDivision 2188.0053.332222.0033.0055.00
luke burgessWi Have A CrackDivision 21319615.08142.031126211.6213310.23634.85
Jack “Smudge” Weston (49)S.S.A.SDivision 2612821.33185.51121250.8310217.00264.33
Wi PoutuWi Have A CrackDivision 21417612.57106.671328271.931178.36594.21
(88) Asad SajjadGC Auspaks SultansDivision 267011.67102.9461291.50457.50254.17
brendan UnknownWi Have A CrackDivision 211515.00136.362222.001111.0044.00
Jarred AustinTeam HafrutaDivision 21619912.44106.423032281.751408.75593.69
Tyrone FoulkesOld MatesDivision 21115514.09105.441322191.7311510.45403.64
(92) Muhammad IqbalGC Auspaks SultansDivision 223216.00139.133431.502512.5073.50
selection 1S.S.A.SDivision 211616.00145.451222.001313.0033.00
Zia ul HaqGC QalandarsDivision 21517711.8096.723330312.071328.80453.00
Jacob “Smudge” Cooper (49)S.S.A.SDivision 21425017.86158.23928171.2120914.93412.93
nathan fraserWi Have A CrackDivision 21720712.1897.182434301.761629.53452.65
Greg EdeOld MatesDivision 2171317.7166.503834362.12905.29412.41
John FraserTeam HafrutaDivision 2171438.4165.903234412.411056.18382.24
Phil OwensOld MatesDivision 2166.0042.861222.0044.0022.00
tyrone UnknownWi Have A CrackDivision 23268.6778.794672.33206.6762.00
Graham FieldWi Have A CrackDivision 2121149.5079.172424282.33927.67221.83
Dave PiereWi Have A CrackDivision 24369.0076.6048102.50307.5061.50
Haseeb AliGC QalandarsDivision 2161589.8881.872832281.751358.44231.44
Ali Baba HassaanGC QalandarsDivision 255911.8083.10101081.605310.6061.20
Selection 1Old MatesDivision 2100.0000122.00-1-1.0011.00
Dale UnknownWi Have A CrackDivision 211313.00130.002211.001212.0011.00
Cam sS.S.A.SDivision 2155.0035.712222.0055.0000.00
(36) Aqeel KhawajaGC QalandarsDivision 244411.00100.007892.254411.0000.00
Luke "Smudge” Newman (49)S.S.A.SDivision 21515510.3383.782230171.1315610.40-1-0.07
mark UnknownOld MatesDivision 2284.0029.636473.5094.50-1-0.50
Darryl UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 212828.00280.001200.002929.00-1-1.00
David MartinWi Have A CrackDivision 211212.00120.001222.001313.00-1-1.00
Jesse UnknownWi Have A CrackDivision 211111.0091.672211.001212.00-1-1.00
(53) Arqam KhanGC Auspaks SultansDivision 23206.6746.516651.67237.67-3-1.00
(28) Mansoor SyedGC Auspaks SultansDivision 28779.6384.621916141.758710.88-10-1.25
matthew fraserWi Have A CrackDivision 21515910.6080.302930231.5318012.00-21-1.40
Joel “Smudge” Dixon (49)S.S.A.SDivision 215885.8746.812330372.471127.47-24-1.60
Usman GhaniGC QalandarsDivision 210797.9072.481620131.30959.50-16-1.60
James “Smudge” Connolly (49)S.S.A.SDivision 21623214.50118.372332261.6326316.44-31-1.94
David MartinOld MatesDivision 29849.3375.682318141.5610211.33-18-2.00
(43) Jono AndersonGC Auspaks SultansDivision 211212.00109.092200.001414.00-2-2.00
Moiz UnknownGC Auspaks SultansDivision 211313.0092.861211.001515.00-2-2.00
Abdullah IkramGC QalandarsDivision 212626.00260.001200.002828.00-2-2.00
Luke MilligeanTeam HafrutaDivision 210929.2080.002120171.7011411.40-22-2.20
Travis RannOld MatesDivision 29657.2258.041917131.44889.78-23-2.56
(76) Aquib ShahGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2122.0012.503222.0055.00-3-3.00
Amer ShaikGC QalandarsDivision 22105.0041.674431.50168.00-6-3.00
Malik MasoodGC QalandarsDivision 2151046.9356.523230140.9315310.20-49-3.27
Alan LyleS.S.A.SDivision 266010.0084.5171281.338113.50-21-3.50
Bilal RasheedGC QalandarsDivision 213786.0052.352526221.691259.62-47-3.62
Jake WenholzWi Have A CrackDivision 21111610.5582.272422161.4515614.18-40-3.64
(61) Sameer UsmaniGC Auspaks SultansDivision 29343.7832.692018202.22677.44-33-3.67
faizal UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 211717.00154.551211.002121.00-4-4.00
Phil owensS.S.A.SDivision 212323.00143.750211.002727.00-4-4.00
Chris “Smudge” Melia (49)S.S.A.SDivision 214705.0041.922628322.291329.43-62-4.43
Dylan “Smudge” Lewis (49)S.S.A.SDivision 222211.0091.673421.003115.50-9-4.50
(13) Sami KhadimGC Auspaks SultansDivision 26457.5057.691712101.677612.67-31-5.17
Peter GilesOld MatesDivision 2141299.2174.572028221.5720514.64-76-5.43
Samar LodhiGC QalandarsDivision 2171307.6565.993834211.2422313.12-93-5.47
Lance WilliamsOld MatesDivision 222412.0096.002421.003517.50-11-5.50
James CrawfordWi Have A CrackDivision 2131299.9288.361626211.6220315.62-74-5.69
Chris “Smudge” Cricket (49)S.S.A.SDivision 2151067.0760.922030251.6719513.00-89-5.93
james lawsonS.S.A.SDivision 211717.00130.771200.002323.00-6-6.00
Paddy UnknownOld MatesDivision 2177.0058.331222.001313.00-6-6.00
Luke MilligeanWi Have A CrackDivision 21-3-3.00-20.006222.0033.00-6-6.00
(92) Muhammad IqbalGC QalandarsDivision 2221.008.706431.50157.50-13-6.50
Brayden “Smudge” Creagh (49)S.S.A.SDivision 24307.5068.186851.255714.25-27-6.75
Josh “Smudge” Crookston (49)S.S.A.SDivision 25408.0062.50101061.207414.80-34-6.80
Dale Logan-FennellOld MatesDivision 2199.0075.003211.001616.00-7-7.00
Dale FOld MatesDivision 2166.0054.552233.001313.00-7-7.00
Chris AtlysWi Have A CrackDivision 210-13-1.30-10.573020232.30606.00-73-7.30
michael foxS.S.A.SDivision 21-2-2.00-13.334222.0066.00-8-8.00
Jonhathan UnknownOld MatesDivision 2133.0025.004222.001111.00-8-8.00
robbie millerWi Have A CrackDivision 2155.0035.712211.001313.00-8-8.00
(38) Atif ShafiGC Auspaks SultansDivision 28789.7574.291716101.2514217.75-64-8.00
Ben RandallOld MatesDivision 216905.6346.392832271.6922113.81-131-8.19
Gavin GrayTeam HafrutaDivision 234113.67110.811620.676822.67-27-9.00
neil UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 211414.00107.690222.002323.00-9-9.00
Mark DeffnerOld MatesDivision 2221.0010.535431.502010.00-18-9.00
(29) Imran MalikGC Auspaks SultansDivision 28405.0042.111416131.6311314.13-73-9.13
hayden gilbertS.S.A.SDivision 211616.00200.000222.002626.00-10-10.00
(44) Abubakar GillaniGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2133.0030.002211.001313.00-10-10.00
Greg edeWi Have A CrackDivision 2166.0054.551200.001717.00-11-11.00
johno AndersonGC Auspaks SultansDivision 24164.0038.107841.006115.25-45-11.25
(57) Mairaj AsimGC Auspaks SultansDivision 211555.0045.45252290.8218016.36-125-11.36
Josh RytherfordWi Have A CrackDivision 211212.0080.003211.002424.00-12-12.00
(54) Haseeb AlamGC Auspaks SultansDivision 26244.0031.17181281.339616.00-72-12.00
usman syedGC Auspaks SultansDivision 21-6-6.00-54.553222.0066.00-12-12.00
james UnknownGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2382.6721.626651.674515.00-37-12.33
Ali NasirGC QalandarsDivision 25-1-0.20-1.56151051.006212.40-63-12.60
Ben BakerOld MatesDivision 211616.00114.291200.002929.00-13-13.00
ayaz UnknownGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2122.0025.003211.001515.00-13-13.00
(62) James CampbellGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2500.000.00141081.607214.40-72-14.40
Josh RutherfordOld MatesDivision 2155.0050.001211.002020.00-15-15.00
Luke HenricksenWi Have A CrackDivision 24348.5061.827810.259724.25-63-15.75
Melissa-Ann HropicS.S.A.SDivision 2284.0029.636421.004020.00-32-16.00
Dale UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 21-7-7.00-50.005233.0099.00-16-16.00
umar UnknownGC Auspaks SultansDivision 2210.503.706410.503316.50-32-16.00
Wes fWi Have A CrackDivision 21-2-2.00-25.002211.001616.00-18-18.00
traviis UnknownWi Have A CrackDivision 21-4-4.00-36.364211.001515.00-19-19.00
(75) Sherry AwanGC Auspaks SultansDivision 21-2-2.00-16.673211.001717.00-19-19.00
Rakibul IslamGC QalandarsDivision 21-4-4.00-66.672211.001515.00-19-19.00
Syed UnknownGC QalandarsDivision 21-2-2.00-20.003200.001717.00-19-19.00
Phil OwensWi Have A CrackDivision 2100.000.002211.002020.00-20-20.00
Brody UnknownTeam HafrutaDivision 21-8-8.00-61.544222.001414.00-22-22.00
Tyrone FoukesS.S.A.SDivision 2122.0014.293211.002626.00-24-24.00
Dakota UnknownS.S.A.SDivision 21-7-7.00-63.643211.001717.00-24-24.00
David UnknownOld MatesDivision 2111.009.092200.002525.00-24-24.00
Dion PS.S.A.SDivision 2166.0060.002200.003333.00-27-27.00
Robbie UnknownOld MatesDivision 2166.0054.552200.003333.00-27-27.00
maurice UnknownWi Have A CrackDivision 21-16-16.00-114.295211.001111.00-27-27.00
Brodie UnknownOld MatesDivision 21-11-11.00-84.625211.002020.00-31-31.00
reserve 1S.S.A.SDivision 21-11-11.00-91.674222.002525.00-36-36.00
ali nesGC Auspaks SultansDivision 21-21-21.00-150.006211.001919.00-40-40.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average