Tuesday Cricket - Mar-Aug 2021 - Division 1 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris DaltonGuza VolisDivision 1614424.00169.41312142.33-8-1.3315225.33
Luke HinesC U Next TuesdayDivision 1614323.83183.33312132.17101.6713322.17
Michael WoodOriginal StraponzDivision 136722.33197.060651.67175.675016.67
Joel NewmanOriginal StraponzDivision 122211.00122.222473.50-10-5.003216.00
Shane ConnersBalls an AllDivision 134916.33153.134662.0010.334816.00
James CarmichaelOriginal StraponzDivision 1711115.86123.33414213.0060.8610515.00
Justin ConnorOriginal StraponzDivision 135518.33171.883451.67155.004013.33
Beau ZorkoGuza VolisDivision 1712417.71149.40414142.00314.439313.29
Shane KellyC U Next TuesdayDivision 1713218.86176.00414111.57486.868412.00
Nick WatersGuza VolisDivision 1811914.88130.77516141.75405.00799.88
Matthew HagueBalls an AllDivision 1610116.83136.4971271.17447.33579.50
Shayne ReddenC U Next TuesdayDivision 159919.80152.3121051.005611.20438.60
Gary HinzeOriginal StraponzDivision 134816.00133.334641.33237.67258.33
Dayne SiedeOriginal StraponzDivision 1713819.71156.821514131.868111.57578.14
Glen FitzgeraldGuza VolisDivision 122211.0084.622442.0063.00168.00
Chris FisherBalls an AllDivision 157214.40122.03410112.20336.60397.80
Phil TunnicliffeBalls an AllDivision 158016.00131.1541061.20438.60377.40
Tyler ThurtellC U Next TuesdayDivision 147017.50148.944892.254210.50287.00
Zane AndersonBalls an AllDivision 155410.80100.00510112.20193.80357.00
Jason MortonWMD'sDivision 135217.33123.816631.003210.67206.67
Lindsay WrightOriginal StraponzDivision 12168.0061.543452.5042.00126.00
Jakson WebbBalls an AllDivision 1813516.88146.741216101.258710.88486.00
Hess GhahOriginal StraponzDivision 169015.00125.0061291.50589.67325.33
Dion MooreWMD'sDivision 178612.29102.38314152.14557.86314.43
Matt MadeleyBalls an AllDivision 1810112.63106.32131691.13668.25354.38
brent andersonBalls an AllDivision 1814117.63136.89171681.0011714.63243.00
Justin DohertyBalls an AllDivision 1710114.43113.4881491.298211.71192.71
Les HamGuza VolisDivision 14235.7579.3128102.50164.0071.75
Russell EvansBenchwarmersDivision 147418.50137.044830.756716.7571.75
Dion MooreOriginal StraponzDivision 133612.0094.742631.003411.3320.67
Riley HardmanGuza VolisDivision 167212.0097.3061261.007212.0000.00
Glen BanfieldOriginal StraponzDivision 177410.5786.05814142.007510.71-1-0.14
Dane LebrocqueWMD'sDivision 122713.50112.502410.502814.00-1-0.50
Pete dahlBenchwarmersDivision 12147.0053.855410.50157.50-1-0.50
Mark hallemWMD'sDivision 16559.1774.3291291.50599.83-4-0.67
Christian CrossC U Next TuesdayDivision 145614.00112.003841.006015.00-4-1.00
Brett BanfieldOriginal StraponzDivision 155410.8093.1051081.606012.00-6-1.20
Cameron PattersonBenchwarmersDivision 146917.25138.009830.757619.00-7-1.75
Michael ZorkoGuza VolisDivision 1811113.88116.8491640.5013016.25-19-2.38
Matt OBalls an AllDivision 123417.00141.671431.503919.50-5-2.50
Sam ParisOriginal StraponzDivision 133913.0097.503641.334816.00-9-3.00
Peter BlowGuza VolisDivision 17628.8676.54914142.008412.00-22-3.14
Nick WhiteC U Next TuesdayDivision 157414.80132.1451040.809418.80-20-4.00
Adam MarksBenchwarmersDivision 14123.0024.4910882.00297.25-17-4.25
Terry McGrathBenchwarmersDivision 144010.0083.333861.505714.25-17-4.25
Selection 1C U Next TuesdayDivision 12199.5082.612410.502814.00-9-4.50
Phil CasperBenchwarmersDivision 166110.17110.9161271.179015.00-29-4.83
Rishab ChopraC U Next TuesdayDivision 18718.8870.301116121.5011514.38-44-5.50
Rhys FinnBalls an AllDivision 13165.3340.008641.333311.00-17-5.67
Angelo MathewsBenchwarmersDivision 14287.0051.857851.255112.75-23-5.75
Cheyne BrookeBenchwarmersDivision 155611.2098.2561081.608517.00-29-5.80
Lee FilbyBenchwarmersDivision 177911.2983.16111481.1412017.14-41-5.86
Matt BlairWMD'sDivision 14379.2586.056830.756315.75-26-6.50
Wade McDougallC U Next TuesdayDivision 15438.6078.18101030.607615.20-33-6.60
Daniel HockingsWMD'sDivision 17628.8671.26121481.1411015.71-48-6.86
Sam BurdockBalls an AllDivision 122311.50115.001410.503718.50-14-7.00
Ben kGuza VolisDivision 15326.4049.2361040.807715.40-45-9.00
Xabian McKay-MavinGuza VolisDivision 15428.4067.7471020.408817.60-46-9.20
Mikey LangdonBenchwarmersDivision 1242.0019.055421.002311.50-19-9.50
Coby FitzgeraldGuza VolisDivision 1430.755.779830.754411.00-41-10.25
Jason PictonWMD'sDivision 15306.0045.45171051.008416.80-54-10.80
Dion PritchardBenchwarmersDivision 16427.0060.87121220.3311819.67-76-12.67
Luke WatsonWMD'sDivision 177310.4392.4161430.4317424.86-101-14.43
Phil BurkeC U Next TuesdayDivision 13155.0036.599620.676321.00-48-16.00
John UnknownBenchwarmersDivision 1300.000.007631.005016.67-50-16.67
John GallagherBenchwarmersDivision 14164.0034.786830.758320.75-67-16.75
Glen BanfieldWMD'sDivision 14235.7552.277861.509122.75-68-17.00
Tristan MerlehanC U Next TuesdayDivision 14307.5056.6010800.0010025.00-70-17.50
Mark DarcyC U Next TuesdayDivision 12168.0080.003410.505326.50-37-18.50
Rob HayterBenchwarmersDivision 1372.3318.427510.338127.00-74-24.67
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average