Tuesday Cricket - Mar-Aug 2021 - Division 2 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Jakson WebbTaco TuesdaysDivision 226532.50270.832463.0073.505829.00
Peter BlowTaco TuesdaysDivision 224924.50175.001473.50-8-4.005728.50
wayne UnknownSidra Guza'sDivision 2712818.29142.22914162.2981.1412017.14
nathan markouTaco TuesdaysDivision 224321.50172.000452.50115.503216.00
Farooq BabarBack BenchersDivision 259719.40190.20410102.00244.807314.60
Gibbo The NevsDivision 269916.50130.26512142.33162.678313.83
Jason NichollsSidra Guza'sDivision 2711216.00124.44514172.43233.298912.71
michael hoffSidra Guza'sDivision 246115.25122.0038102.50143.504711.75
Dion PritchardIgnite WatchmenDivision 258717.40150.0051081.60306.005711.40
Adam MarksIgnite WatchmenDivision 236722.33171.790631.003612.003110.33
Jordan RodgersTaco TuesdaysDivision 2611018.33152.7861291.50518.50599.83
dylan LewisIgnite WatchmenDivision 224321.50195.450431.502412.00199.50
Hess GhahPack of CarntzDivision 256713.40104.691010132.60204.00479.40
Joel NewmanSLRV CommandersDivision 224221.00168.001421.002412.00189.00
Jeff NicholsIgnite WatchmenDivision 223417.00125.931431.50178.50178.50
Ducky The NevsDivision 235618.67147.371620.673612.00206.67
Glen FitzgeraldSidra Guza'sDivision 268514.17125.00312122.00457.50406.67
Brad JonesTaco TuesdaysDivision 222211.00115.794452.5094.50136.50
Jacob “Smudge” Cooper (49)Ignite WatchmenDivision 2710915.57149.32514121.71649.14456.43
Ben SpiesSLRV CommandersDivision 257515.00136.3671061.20459.00306.00
Joe FoxSidra Guza'sDivision 279513.57107.95814172.43547.71415.86
Abdullah IkramBack BenchersDivision 256713.40109.8471081.60408.00275.40
Matt TindallTaco TuesdaysDivision 236321.00180.003631.004916.33144.67
Zia ul HaqThe NevsDivision 258517.00144.0761071.406613.20193.80
Steve WThe NevsDivision 247619.00168.897630.756215.50143.50
Ali HassanBack BenchersDivision 236120.33145.245631.005117.00103.33
Robin SinghBack BenchersDivision 256212.40100.00101081.60479.40153.00
Dill The NevsDivision 269716.17124.3681261.008213.67152.50
robbie millerTaco TuesdaysDivision 222512.50108.701452.502010.0052.50
Paul JenningsPack of CarntzDivision 236220.67163.165620.675518.3372.33
Luke MilligeanTaco TuesdaysDivision 23124.0029.279672.3362.0062.00
Chris “Smudge” Melia (49)Ignite WatchmenDivision 266611.0097.06712122.00579.5091.50
Lance WilliamsTaco TuesdaysDivision 25387.6064.411110122.40316.2071.40
Andrew CooperIgnite WatchmenDivision 245814.50109.436851.255313.2551.25
David CraftPack of CarntzDivision 26467.6767.651012132.17406.6761.00
Coby FitzgeraldSidra Guza'sDivision 277510.7187.2171481.147110.1440.57
Nathanual McArthurPack of CarntzDivision 246416.00133.336851.256215.5020.50
Zia ul HaqBack BenchersDivision 2231.5013.646463.0021.0010.50
John GallagherSLRV CommandersDivision 267913.17112.8691271.177813.0010.17
lucus KnottIgnite WatchmenDivision 26528.6767.53131281.336110.17-9-1.50
luke newmannIgnite WatchmenDivision 234615.33127.782620.675217.33-6-2.00
Tyrone FoulkesPack of CarntzDivision 26355.8350.001112132.17488.00-13-2.17
Stuart GamblePack of CarntzDivision 25367.2056.2591091.80479.40-11-2.20
Brett MilhamPack of CarntzDivision 25285.6048.28910102.00438.60-15-3.00
Jack BakerSidra Guza'sDivision 26406.6750.001112101.67589.67-18-3.00
Moorey (c)The NevsDivision 267512.50117.1961261.009415.67-19-3.17
Rob BrowneIgnite WatchmenDivision 266811.3387.18121250.838814.67-20-3.33
Josh BrookesPack of CarntzDivision 278612.2998.8581440.5712017.14-34-4.86
Warren tindallTaco TuesdaysDivision 22178.5060.713442.002814.00-11-5.50
chris thompsonSLRV CommandersDivision 26477.8361.0491271.178013.33-33-5.50
Phil CasperPack of CarntzDivision 244611.50109.525820.507117.75-25-6.25
Haseeb AliThe NevsDivision 24276.7548.2110841.005213.00-25-6.25
Dave GurdlerTaco TuesdaysDivision 267212.0094.7491250.8311118.50-39-6.50
Clinton BoswergerSLRV CommandersDivision 24205.0043.488892.254711.75-27-6.75
Hamza ShafiqueBack BenchersDivision 25387.6073.0891061.207214.40-34-6.80
Jason GoochSLRV CommandersDivision 25469.2073.0281061.208116.20-35-7.00
Ceejay HarrisonPack of CarntzDivision 2630.504.051812111.83477.83-44-7.33
james lawsonIgnite WatchmenDivision 26467.6767.65121220.339215.33-46-7.67
nev UnknownThe NevsDivision 22157.5068.182442.003115.50-16-8.00
Samar LodhiBack BenchersDivision 25122.4017.14141051.005210.40-40-8.00
Sam DalzellSLRV CommandersDivision 2284.0028.576421.002613.00-18-9.00
Luke FraksSidra Guza'sDivision 24143.5034.158841.005012.50-36-9.00
adrian schembriSLRV CommandersDivision 25163.2025.40111040.806212.40-46-9.20
Matthew ThompsonSLRV CommandersDivision 26315.1746.9791261.008714.50-56-9.33
Brett UnknownTaco TuesdaysDivision 2263.0026.094421.002512.50-19-9.50
Noman ManshaBack BenchersDivision 2492.2518.3710861.505413.50-45-11.25
Brad JacksonTaco TuesdaysDivision 23-2-0.67-5.417641.333612.00-38-12.67
Kelly DawsonSLRV CommandersDivision 26172.8323.94151281.339916.50-82-13.67
sam harrisSLRV CommandersDivision 26152.5020.00121261.0010016.67-85-14.17
Samar UnknownThe NevsDivision 22-18-9.00-69.238442.00168.00-34-17.00
(36) Aqeel KhawajaBack BenchersDivision 2231.5011.548421.004020.00-37-18.50
Dale Logan-FennellSLRV CommandersDivision 22-4-2.00-16.007410.504522.50-49-24.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average