Tuesday Cricket - Mar-Aug 2021 - Division 3 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Dillion UnknownM8SDivision 324321.50159.262442.0010.504221.00
Luke MilligeanTroubled Four SkinsDivision 324020.00160.005463.0021.003819.00
Garry PeckSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 3610517.50169.35412152.50203.338514.17
brendan mylesSons of PitchesDivision 3711917.00138.37614223.14273.869213.14
Brett StevensSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 3714520.71152.63514111.57659.298011.43
matt tindallTroubled Four SkinsDivision 369515.83109.201012132.17315.176410.67
Darren BreenThe ErectorsDivision 347017.50148.943892.25307.504010.00
Bruce (Jacko) JacksonDemonsDivision 324422.00191.303442.002412.002010.00
Chris NeussSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 3710314.71119.77114121.71466.57578.14
ASHLEY HURLEYSons of PitchesDivision 3714520.71176.83101491.298812.57578.14
Marc GormanSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 36427.0063.641111152.50-6-1.00488.00
selection 1The ErectorsDivision 32136.5076.473463.00-2-1.00157.50
Andrew KnopkeDemonsDivision 324522.50173.080410.503015.00157.50
stuart gambleThe ErectorsDivision 32199.5070.374463.0052.50147.00
rishad UnknownSons of PitchesDivision 322110.50100.004431.5073.50147.00
Peter FlandersThe ErectorsDivision 344110.2595.355771.75164.00256.25
(01) vinay andugulaRunny CurryDivision 389912.38102.06816141.75577.13425.25
jason vicarySh!t Gets WicketsDivision 357815.60139.2931071.405410.80244.80
Leigh GarrettSons of PitchesDivision 377210.2994.74714121.71395.57334.71
Robbie SwaineDemonsDivision 3612420.67161.0471271.179616.00284.67
Craig SecombeDemonsDivision 33186.0054.555682.6741.33144.67
Peter MooreSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 377711.0093.90514152.14466.57314.43
Jaryd HaighTroubled Four SkinsDivision 356212.40105.08710112.20418.20214.20
Geoff GrayDemonsDivision 335317.67147.220651.674113.67124.00
Justin HartwellThe ErectorsDivision 369015.00138.4671261.006911.50213.50
Curtis JacksonDemonsDivision 322914.50116.002421.002211.0073.50
hayden UnknownSons of PitchesDivision 322211.00115.792442.00157.5073.50
Jordan RodgersTroubled Four SkinsDivision 334715.67151.612620.673712.33103.33
Jason RyanDemonsDivision 358917.80158.9331071.407414.80153.00
Amit SutariaSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 33299.6785.293672.33206.6793.00
Sam WilsonM8SDivision 358216.40143.8641061.206813.60142.80
Adam PhillipsTroubled Four SkinsDivision 3712317.57138.2031471.0010414.86192.71
John PointonDemonsDivision 357515.00113.6441081.606613.2091.80
rodney marshTroubled Four SkinsDivision 356713.40124.0721081.605811.6091.80
Tim GordonDemonsDivision 33217.0063.646672.33165.3351.67
(06) ACHYUTH REDDYRunny CurryDivision 38749.2584.091216111.38637.88111.38
Selection 1Sons of PitchesDivision 335016.67135.142641.334916.3310.33
Callum McKercherSons of PitchesDivision 377410.5777.89161450.717610.86-2-0.29
richard crawleySons of PitchesDivision 3710414.86113.0481481.1410615.14-2-0.29
Gregg CharlesDemonsDivision 356713.40111.6761061.207214.40-5-1.00
(05) sai muniRunny CurryDivision 38769.5077.551316111.388410.50-8-1.00
Jeff SermonThe ErectorsDivision 369215.33117.9571261.009916.50-7-1.17
Chris DaveyM8SDivision 355911.8088.0651061.206513.00-6-1.20
Aaron LockwoodM8SDivision 356713.40106.3541040.807414.80-7-1.40
Steve BiggM8SDivision 345012.50121.953820.505714.25-7-1.75
(03) Satish ReddyRunny CurryDivision 38384.7539.581816141.75698.63-31-3.88
Selection 1DemonsDivision 323216.00139.130421.004120.50-9-4.50
(09) Charan REDDYRunny CurryDivision 36406.6762.50131281.336711.17-27-4.50
James EssonThe ErectorsDivision 35285.6053.8561071.405210.40-24-4.80
Patrick LogueSons of PitchesDivision 36213.5028.77131271.17538.83-32-5.33
Damon MeadowsSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 37669.4371.7491471.0011115.86-45-6.43
Cameron SpeechleyM8SDivision 34194.7539.589851.254812.00-29-7.25
Andre GiniTroubled Four SkinsDivision 36488.0062.34101281.339315.50-45-7.50
rish unknownRunny CurryDivision 36579.5081.4391240.6710217.00-45-7.50
warren ernstTroubled Four SkinsDivision 35438.6082.6971051.008817.60-45-9.00
Paul SimpsonDemonsDivision 367212.0098.6341230.5013021.67-58-9.67
sai ramRunny CurryDivision 38334.1331.73211670.8811414.25-81-10.13
David MitchellM8SDivision 35377.4084.0961051.009218.40-55-11.00
(11) siddhartha reddyRunny CurryDivision 3810.130.981916121.508911.13-88-11.00
tim vaughanThe ErectorsDivision 33155.0035.717620.674916.33-34-11.33
James PetersTroubled Four SkinsDivision 3561.208.96121061.206613.20-60-12.00
Jason NeussSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 3681.3310.13161271.178313.83-75-12.50
Robbie UnknownM8SDivision 32-5-2.50-20.007431.502010.00-25-12.50
chris fortThe ErectorsDivision 3482.0014.5512851.255914.75-51-12.75
Dale Logan-FennellThe ErectorsDivision 33-7-2.33-16.6711631.004214.00-49-16.33
Craig DaviesM8SDivision 3231.5011.544410.503618.00-33-16.50
Jason UnknownM8SDivision 35102.0014.29161051.009519.00-85-17.00
scotty kinsvilleSons of PitchesDivision 33237.6767.655600.007525.00-52-17.33
steve UnknownTroubled Four SkinsDivision 32115.5044.004410.505226.00-41-20.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average