Tuesday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 1 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Glen FitzgeraldGuza VolisDivision 158416.80147.37110122.40-1-0.208517.00
Wade McDougallC U Next TuesdayDivision 1510621.20192.7331081.60397.806713.40
Dayne SiedeOriginal StraponzDivision 1716723.86194.1991491.297610.869113.00
Dennis BurnettOriginal StraponzDivision 136722.33167.500641.333210.673511.67
Matthew FryC U Next TuesdayDivision 11018018.00162.161320202.00707.0011011.00
Beau ZorkoGuza VolisDivision 11120418.55153.38622181.64867.8211810.73
Michael WoodOriginal StraponzDivision 1711416.29132.56613111.57436.147110.14
Phil UnknownGuza VolisDivision 133511.67102.946662.0062.00299.67
Chris DaltonGuza VolisDivision 11218715.58122.221824201.67756.251129.33
brent andersonOriginal StraponzDivision 1711616.57143.211214101.43618.71557.86
Cameron PattersonBenchwarmersDivision 11121919.91154.231522121.0914212.91777.00
Chris DoltonBenchwarmersDivision 133110.3386.112531.00103.33217.00
Selection 1Guza VolisDivision 145213.00123.815792.25256.25276.75
Xabian McKay-MavinGuza VolisDivision 1812515.63130.21416131.638010.00455.63
Gary HinzeOriginal StraponzDivision 179413.43116.05814111.57568.00385.43
Lindsay WrightOriginal StraponzDivision 147418.50154.171851.255313.25215.25
Nick WhiteC U Next TuesdayDivision 158617.20156.3641091.806212.40244.80
Nick WatersGuza VolisDivision 11423516.79136.631228161.1417412.43614.36
James CarmichaelOriginal StraponzDivision 11218315.25127.97824171.4213211.00514.25
Glen BanfieldOriginal StraponzDivision 11317913.77109.151226191.461299.92503.85
Riley HardmanGuza VolisDivision 11416711.93100.601328211.501228.71453.21
Luke HinesC U Next TuesdayDivision 11015115.10116.151320111.1012112.10303.00
James MckayBenchwarmersDivision 11015715.70127.641320131.3012712.70303.00
Terry McGrathBenchwarmersDivision 11315812.15103.27626272.081289.85302.31
Robbie MinchintonC U Next TuesdayDivision 11217714.75119.591024161.3315412.83231.92
Dion PritchardBenchwarmersDivision 11420314.50125.311328221.5717712.64261.86
Jason MortonWMD'sDivision 11113912.64106.922222121.0912211.09171.55
Daniel HockingsWMD'sDivision 11011411.4093.441620171.7010610.6080.80
Josh WindlebornBenchwarmersDivision 156412.80106.6781091.806212.4020.40
Christian CrossC U Next TuesdayDivision 1910411.5695.411018151.6710211.3320.22
Tyler ThurtellC U Next TuesdayDivision 11214512.08107.411924161.3314311.9220.17
Selection 1Original StraponzDivision 16213.5035.0012891.50203.3310.17
Michael MannsGuza VolisDivision 135117.00134.215631.005117.0000.00
Shane KellyC U Next TuesdayDivision 155611.2076.71101061.206012.00-4-0.80
Peter BlowGuza VolisDivision 11012312.30105.131020151.5013113.10-8-0.80
Dion MooreWMD'sDivision 11313510.3882.821326141.0814711.31-12-0.92
Glen BanfieldWMD'sDivision 135117.00159.382631.005518.33-4-1.33
Jarrad NairneC U Next TuesdayDivision 1911913.22117.8281880.8913414.89-15-1.67
Mark DarcyC U Next TuesdayDivision 14205.0036.369882.00276.75-7-1.75
Michael ZorkoGuza VolisDivision 11216713.92111.331524100.8318815.67-21-1.75
Selection 1C U Next TuesdayDivision 155811.60100.0091061.206713.40-9-1.80
Michael HoffschildtGuza VolisDivision 16457.5059.211412122.00569.33-11-1.83
Justin ConnorOriginal StraponzDivision 110949.4078.332420131.3011611.60-22-2.20
Lee FilbyBenchwarmersDivision 1121139.4286.261124161.3315913.25-46-3.83
Jason PictonWMD'sDivision 110858.5069.112020111.1013213.20-47-4.70
Dane LebrocqueWMD'sDivision 1131078.2370.862526161.2317213.23-65-5.00
Les HamGuza VolisDivision 1810012.50103.09716111.3814317.88-43-5.38
Mark hallemWMD'sDivision 15499.8085.9651051.007615.20-27-5.40
Brett BanfieldOriginal StraponzDivision 177410.5797.3771450.7111416.29-40-5.71
Russell EvansBenchwarmersDivision 11011711.7093.60182060.6018218.20-65-6.50
Adam MarksBenchwarmersDivision 110676.7051.541520141.4013613.60-69-6.90
Rodney LeeWMD'sDivision 113856.5453.462824181.3818013.85-95-7.31
Cheyne BrookeBenchwarmersDivision 16233.8340.3581181.336811.33-45-7.50
Angelo MathewsBenchwarmersDivision 18445.5046.811316121.5011113.88-67-8.38
Hess GhahOriginal StraponzDivision 16477.8365.28101250.8310116.83-54-9.00
Tristan MerlehanC U Next TuesdayDivision 178211.7198.8081440.5714821.14-66-9.43
Matt BlairWMD'sDivision 110353.5028.46192080.8013113.10-96-9.60
Ben kGuza VolisDivision 166510.8397.0161220.3312721.17-62-10.33
Rishab ChopraC U Next TuesdayDivision 110-3-0.30-2.292620121.2012912.90-132-13.20
Rishab ChopraWMD'sDivision 13175.6741.468600.005919.67-42-14.00
Brendan TomkinC U Next TuesdayDivision 13268.6768.427631.007023.33-44-14.67
Selection 2Original StraponzDivision 1300.0000320.674515.00-45-15.00
Luke WatsonWMD'sDivision 15183.6031.0391051.009719.40-79-15.80
Selection 1WMD'sDivision 13-28-9.33-127.279562.003812.67-66-22.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average