Tuesday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 2 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris DoultonL.O. FightersDivision 237725.67202.633651.6793.006822.67
Farooq BabarBack BenchersDivision 21531320.87174.862330241.60966.4021714.47
Peaso The NevsDivision 21020820.80163.78920121.20888.8012012.00
Josh BrookesPack of CarntzDivision 21733219.53160.391634271.591448.4718811.06
Dion MooreL.O. FightersDivision 21521514.33120.79830322.13543.6016110.73
Nathan MarkouMixed TroublesDivision 21424817.71158.971028302.14997.0714910.64
Ali HassanBack BenchersDivision 21223819.83153.551924181.501119.2512710.58
Ducky The NevsDivision 21116715.18130.47822252.27575.1811010.00
Haseeb AliThe NevsDivision 21216713.92113.611824242.00484.001199.92
Robin SinghBack BenchersDivision 23248.0077.425672.33-5-1.67299.67
Jason PictonL.O. FightersDivision 2814317.88144.441316162.00708.75739.13
Gibbo The NevsDivision 21525216.80129.902030231.531228.131308.67
Glen BanfieldL.O. FightersDivision 21422816.29133.331328282.001117.931178.36
Matt MunroMixed TroublesDivision 269616.00139.1351271.17518.50457.50
Jacob “Smudge” Cooper (49)Ignite WatchmenDivision 21426218.71162.73928161.1415811.291047.43
Smerdo The NevsDivision 2810413.00113.04616151.88455.63597.38
Steve WThe NevsDivision 21118616.91141.981722191.731079.73797.18
Jeff NicholsIgnite WatchmenDivision 21010410.4087.391520202.00383.80666.60
Syed Usman GhaniBack BenchersDivision 233913.00108.335641.33206.67196.33
Malik MasoodBack BenchersDivision 234113.6797.624641.33227.33196.33
Phil CasperPack of CarntzDivision 21219516.25143.38724131.0812010.00756.25
Abdullah IkramBack BenchersDivision 21621213.25117.132932372.311157.19976.06
Dewie The NevsDivision 245012.50100.003892.25276.75235.75
Zia ul HaqBack BenchersDivision 234816.00129.736641.333210.67165.33
Brett BanfieldL.O. FightersDivision 2715622.29222.8621450.7112117.29355.00
Zia ul HaqThe NevsDivision 21218115.08120.672624121.0012510.42564.67
Dion PritchardIgnite WatchmenDivision 21316812.92111.262026251.921128.62564.31
Brett MilhamPack of CarntzDivision 21420714.79132.691328171.2116011.43473.36
Lee FilbyL.O. FightersDivision 2811714.63115.84916131.639311.63243.00
Rodney MarshMixed TroublesDivision 212655.4248.151724322.67312.58342.83
Hess GhahPack of CarntzDivision 21118917.18141.042122161.4515914.45302.73
Dill The NevsDivision 21624215.13128.721732150.9420612.88362.25
Matthew TindallMixed TroublesDivision 21216914.08110.461624191.5814712.25221.83
Brett StevensSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 21625616.00137.631632201.2523114.44251.56
Brad JacksonL.O. FightersDivision 21417012.14104.941328181.2915310.93171.21
Trent RayMixed TroublesDivision 245714.25114.0010871.755313.2541.00
Nathanual McArthurPack of CarntzDivision 2911512.7898.291517121.3310912.1160.67
Stuart GamblePack of CarntzDivision 2151288.5373.142130271.801228.1360.40
Garry PeckSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 21012712.70113.391820161.6012312.3040.40
Brayden “Smudge” Creagh (49)Ignite WatchmenDivision 2911012.22108.91718141.5610711.8930.33
Tyrone FoulkesPack of CarntzDivision 21115514.09113.97822191.7315213.8230.27
Noman ManshaBack BenchersDivision 215956.3349.483130271.80916.0740.27
Luke WatsonL.O. FightersDivision 269215.33139.3921281.339215.3300.00
(28) Mansoor SyedBack BenchersDivision 25489.6076.19141091.80489.6000.00
Andrew CooperIgnite WatchmenDivision 21522214.80112.691930191.2723015.33-8-0.53
Marc GormanSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 2151308.6765.993130181.201409.33-10-0.67
lucus UnknownIgnite WatchmenDivision 23103.3328.576662.00124.00-2-0.67
Beau MielekampL.O. FightersDivision 24133.2524.53108112.75174.25-4-1.00
Adam MarksIgnite WatchmenDivision 266410.6779.0181281.337111.83-7-1.17
Moorey (c)The NevsDivision 21414010.0089.172128201.4316611.86-26-1.86
Rob BrowneIgnite WatchmenDivision 2131118.5470.702226191.4613810.62-27-2.08
Zain MasonMixed TroublesDivision 214956.7952.783028261.861269.00-31-2.21
Dale RobsonSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 21111110.0991.742522131.1813912.64-28-2.55
Christian CrossL.O. FightersDivision 244411.0091.675841.005614.00-12-3.00
james lawsonIgnite WatchmenDivision 214916.5049.462628201.431359.64-44-3.14
Hamza ShafiqueBack BenchersDivision 216925.7548.943232332.061449.00-52-3.25
Big KevThe NevsDivision 23144.6733.336672.33248.00-10-3.33
Paul JenningsPack of CarntzDivision 21215913.25111.192024161.3321117.58-52-4.33
Chris “Smudge” Melia (49)Ignite WatchmenDivision 212494.0836.842524272.251099.08-60-5.00
Chris NeussSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 2171388.1262.162233231.3522813.41-90-5.29
David CraftPack of CarntzDivision 2161257.8165.102632241.5021113.19-86-5.38
Damon MeadowsSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 217925.4143.192734342.0018510.88-93-5.47
Peter MooreSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 2161378.5676.971632241.5022614.13-89-5.56
Samar LodhiBack BenchersDivision 213302.3120.833226272.081048.00-74-5.69
Amit SutariaSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 27689.7179.07101471.0010815.43-40-5.71
jason vicarySh!t Gets WicketsDivision 214876.2155.772328141.0017712.64-90-6.43
Ceejay HarrisonPack of CarntzDivision 26325.3341.56131271.177212.00-40-6.67
bayley flynnL.O. FightersDivision 27517.2954.841114101.439814.00-47-6.71
Warren ErnstMixed TroublesDivision 212453.7529.412224231.9214311.92-98-8.17
Jason NeussSh!t Gets WicketsDivision 214896.3648.902727141.0021115.07-122-8.71
Luke MilligeanMixed TroublesDivision 210313.1022.632720141.4012112.10-90-9.00
lucus KnottIgnite WatchmenDivision 23186.0060.004610.334615.33-28-9.33
trevor grantThe NevsDivision 25234.6038.331110112.207114.20-48-9.60
Matt FairmanThe NevsDivision 28303.7533.33221681.0012315.38-93-11.63
Luke MilligeanL.O. FightersDivision 2860.756.06201691.1313617.00-130-16.25
Nel BanfieldL.O. FightersDivision 2510.201.49121061.208817.60-87-17.40
rakibul islamBack BenchersDivision 2430.756.389830.757919.75-76-19.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average