Tuesday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 3 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Farooq BabarMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 338026.67216.223651.67175.676321.00
ASHLEY HURLEYSons of PitchesDivision 31537825.20208.841530271.801026.8027618.40
Ben SpiesSLRV CommandersDivision 31838521.39174.212336301.671287.1125714.28
Curtis JacksonDemonsDivision 347318.25178.052871.75174.255614.00
Jason MurtaghTroubled Four SkinsDivision 3917919.89192.47818141.5610311.44768.44
Bruce (Jacko) JacksonDemonsDivision 31121719.73164.391122161.4513111.91867.82
Robbie SwaineDemonsDivision 31528919.27156.221830241.6017411.601157.67
Callum McKercherSons of PitchesDivision 31426318.79163.351428191.3616011.431037.36
John GallagherSLRV CommandersDivision 31834519.17158.991736251.3921311.831327.33
Cameron SpeechleyTroubled Four SkinsDivision 369616.00145.45712111.83538.83437.17
rish UnknownSLRV CommandersDivision 357815.60130.0061081.60479.40316.20
selection 1Troubled Four SkinsDivision 333511.6797.224531.00186.00175.67
matt tindallTroubled Four SkinsDivision 346015.00111.116871.75389.50225.50
Gregg CharlesDemonsDivision 31422916.36145.861028211.5016812.00614.36
Thomas MaxwellTroubled Four SkinsDivision 335016.67116.285631.003712.33134.33
Matt SmithMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 31425818.43172.001128241.7120214.43564.00
Geoff GrayDemonsDivision 31015015.00128.21620171.7011211.20383.80
Craig SecombeDemonsDivision 31416812.00104.351528302.141238.79453.21
(08) ram yedidaRunny CurryDivision 31728516.76146.912334231.3523213.65533.12
Paul SimpsonDemonsDivision 31819811.0089.191836422.331437.94553.06
brendan mylesSons of PitchesDivision 31519713.13110.061630291.9315310.20442.93
(03) Satish ReddyRunny CurryDivision 31825314.06113.452736231.2820311.28502.78
Jason RyanDemonsDivision 31628918.06135.681132181.1324615.38432.69
richard crawleySons of PitchesDivision 31420414.57107.372128181.2917312.36312.21
brett ParkerSons of PitchesDivision 38648.0072.73916192.38526.50121.50
Clinton BoswergerSLRV CommandersDivision 31520913.93116.111930171.1318912.60201.33
Jake SecombeDemonsDivision 345614.00116.675830.755213.0041.00
Tim GordonDemonsDivision 3914516.11131.82918101.1113915.4460.67
Mehul PatelMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 31628517.81146.151632130.8128117.5640.25
adrian schembriSLRV CommandersDivision 399010.0084.911118121.339010.0000.00
David TaitDemonsDivision 389011.2590.91916111.389111.38-1-0.13
Jarrad EccksMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 31419714.07110.671528120.8620014.29-3-0.21
Beau MielekampTroubled Four SkinsDivision 345714.25146.154871.755814.50-1-0.25
Jason GoochSLRV CommandersDivision 31621113.19110.472732161.0021613.50-5-0.31
selection 1SLRV CommandersDivision 334816.00133.334641.334916.33-1-0.33
Adam PhillipsTroubled Four SkinsDivision 31419213.71104.921028191.3619714.07-5-0.36
nick CostelloMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 31520713.80111.291630201.3321414.27-7-0.47
Dale Logan-FennellTroubled Four SkinsDivision 31317913.77116.232326141.0819615.08-17-1.31
Phillip OwensTroubled Four SkinsDivision 33248.0068.577631.00289.33-4-1.33
Kelly DawsonSLRV CommandersDivision 31818110.0683.803336301.6720511.39-24-1.33
scotty kinsvilleSons of PitchesDivision 333812.67111.764641.334214.00-4-1.33
Mitchell PrattMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 3181699.3973.803836301.6719811.00-29-1.61
reserve 1My Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 34266.5054.179882.00358.75-9-2.25
John PointonDemonsDivision 31216113.42118.38924151.2519115.92-30-2.50
Reserve 1Sons of PitchesDivision 345914.75147.503841.006917.25-10-2.50
(11) siddhartha reddyRunny CurryDivision 31818410.2281.062136301.6723312.94-49-2.72
Jaryd HaighTroubled Four SkinsDivision 31617210.7593.482932191.1922113.81-49-3.06
Andre GiniTroubled Four SkinsDivision 3171468.5970.192734241.4119911.71-53-3.12
(09) Charan REDDYRunny CurryDivision 3161368.5067.663232231.4419011.88-54-3.38
(06) ACHYUTH REDDYRunny CurryDivision 3181799.9483.642636170.9424413.56-65-3.61
Selection 2Sons of PitchesDivision 33217.0095.451531.003210.67-11-3.67
Luke MilligeanTroubled Four SkinsDivision 37172.4318.481814162.29497.00-32-4.57
Matthew ThompsonSLRV CommandersDivision 3161449.0075.002632161.0022814.25-84-5.25
Nic HarrisonMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 37517.2964.561114101.438812.57-37-5.29
Liam MMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 35193.8033.3391071.40489.60-29-5.80
(05) sai muniRunny CurryDivision 3181186.5653.154536261.4422612.56-108-6.00
Andrew KnopkeDemonsDivision 34389.5077.556851.256416.00-26-6.50
(01) vinay andugulaRunny CurryDivision 3171176.8858.212334191.1222913.47-112-6.59
sai ramRunny CurryDivision 31415010.7188.242428141.0024717.64-97-6.93
Leigh GarrettSons of PitchesDivision 31618911.8196.921732140.8831019.38-121-7.56
James PetersTroubled Four SkinsDivision 315976.4749.493230211.4021614.40-119-7.93
Selection 1Sons of PitchesDivision 36345.6748.57121171.178414.00-50-8.33
Patrick LogueSons of PitchesDivision 3161036.4448.823332140.8824215.13-139-8.69
Sam BradfordMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 310575.7047.50262090.9015815.80-101-10.10
surya samRunny CurryDivision 34276.7560.006830.756917.25-42-10.50
David DickieTroubled Four SkinsDivision 34328.0062.758830.758120.25-49-12.25
kane darkerMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 3980.897.142318131.4413515.00-127-14.11
Sam HutchisonSons of PitchesDivision 33-3-1.00-7.5011651.674013.33-43-14.33
Daniel HartleyMy Couch Pulls Out But I Don'tDivision 312191.5813.382424191.5819216.00-173-14.42
DAVE 'CHOP' ELLERTONSons of PitchesDivision 3920.221.961818111.2219922.11-197-21.89
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average