Tuesday Cricket - October 2020 to February 2021 - Division 4 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 15% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Reserve 1SavagesDivision 448721.75185.113892.25112.757619.00
Matthew TindallM8SDivision 4715422.00169.23914142.00334.7112117.29
Jesse BertramM8SDivision 438227.33234.292641.333712.334515.00
peter UnknownThe ErectorsDivision 4510120.20155.38610102.00275.407414.80
hayden wattsMongrelsDivision 41223619.67159.46924231.92635.2517314.42
John siddMongrelsDivision 458316.60148.21710102.00265.205711.40
John McCormackThe Full TossersDivision 446315.75170.273892.25194.754411.00
Sam WilsonM8SDivision 41525617.07130.612030261.731036.8715310.20
dylan sinlairBattin OffDivision 41120818.91171.901122171.55978.8211110.09
Andre GiniThe Full TossersDivision 435418.00154.292651.67258.33299.67
Justin EamesBattin OffDivision 469616.00139.1351271.17396.50579.50
Cameron SpeechleyM8SDivision 41329822.92194.771626161.2318614.311128.62
Ryan MetcalfeSavagesDivision 459318.60138.8121081.605110.20428.40
Paul MurphyThe Full TossersDivision 445914.75101.724861.50266.50338.25
Peter FlandersThe ErectorsDivision 499310.3389.421718212.33202.22738.11
Luke MilligeanM8SDivision 41521114.07124.852030261.731026.801097.27
Dale Logan-FennellSavagesDivision 41220216.83140.281724231.921169.67867.17
Ray FowlerThe Full TossersDivision 4811414.25117.531116182.25577.13577.13
Jaryd HaighThe ErectorsDivision 436020.00176.473641.334013.33206.67
Jaryd HaighThe Full TossersDivision 459018.00136.3671081.606112.20295.80
Steve BiggM8SDivision 41114212.91115.451222161.45807.27625.64
Jeff SermonThe ErectorsDivision 41620612.88104.042332311.941227.63845.25
jazz baryczkaBattin OffDivision 41727816.35131.751834231.3518911.12895.24
Stuart GambleSavagesDivision 41421415.29133.751328201.4314310.21715.07
George CampbellBattin OffDivision 459418.80134.2941140.807014.00244.80
Mathew OliverSavagesDivision 41010210.2087.181420181.80575.70454.50
Jamie AlexanderBattin OffDivision 41719911.71101.021434321.881347.88653.82
Daniel MetcalfeSavagesDivision 45489.6096.0071091.80295.80193.80
Robin SinghSavagesDivision 446416.00148.846851.255112.75133.25
James EssonThe ErectorsDivision 41318514.23110.78926211.6214411.08413.15
Darren BreenThe ErectorsDivision 41316012.31110.341626282.151209.23403.08
Murry Joubert-brooksThe Full TossersDivision 41621913.69125.86832281.7517510.94442.75
Warren ErnstM8SDivision 457114.20107.5861081.605811.60132.60
Justin HartwellThe ErectorsDivision 41619011.88100.532132221.381579.81332.06
chris fortThe ErectorsDivision 41421315.21123.842828221.5718613.29271.93
Darrin SiddinsMongrelsDivision 41518712.47101.082330322.1316110.73261.73
Alex DrysdaleThe ErectorsDivision 4111009.0987.721522252.27827.45181.64
aaron lauBattin OffDivision 41418012.86116.131428161.1415811.29221.57
Chris DaveyM8SDivision 41216814.00107.69924100.8315212.67161.33
Chris DaltonBattin OffDivision 435618.67155.564631.005217.3341.33
Craig DaviesM8SDivision 41113111.9191.611321171.5512511.3660.55
hayden UnknownThe ErectorsDivision 445313.25112.776841.005112.7520.50
David MitchellM8SDivision 41014014.00132.08920181.8013713.7030.30
Jaye FergusonMongrelsDivision 41317313.31105.491926120.9217213.2310.08
Barry De LaatMongrelsDivision 41111310.2797.411422131.1811510.45-2-0.18
cameron jonesMongrelsDivision 488911.13100.001716101.259111.38-2-0.25
Aaron LockwoodM8SDivision 41419513.93126.621028171.2120014.29-5-0.36
johnny bennettBattin OffDivision 4141379.7980.592528251.7915711.21-20-1.43
Nigel JenkinsThe ErectorsDivision 455010.0087.7281071.405911.80-9-1.80
Jack JoubertThe Full TossersDivision 41618311.4487.981732201.2521713.56-34-2.13
Phillip OwensThe ErectorsDivision 45214.2035.00111081.60346.80-13-2.60
selection 1The Full TossersDivision 445413.50103.854841.006516.25-11-2.75
Cody MicaleMongrelsDivision 41522815.20134.122130100.6727118.07-43-2.87
Brodie McGlashanThe Full TossersDivision 44369.0078.265851.255112.75-15-3.75
James PetersSavagesDivision 4131048.0065.412226151.1515712.08-53-4.08
James WorthingMongrelsDivision 49829.1174.551418101.1112814.22-46-5.11
selection 2MongrelsDivision 44256.2549.026841.004611.50-21-5.25
Kelly GomersallThe Full TossersDivision 43237.6782.143500.003913.00-16-5.33
Craig WergsThe Full TossersDivision 4161187.3862.113132181.1320512.81-87-5.44
Chris GriffithsMongrelsDivision 413483.6931.792726231.771219.31-73-5.62
ritchie marstersBattin OffDivision 410878.7071.311320131.3014714.70-60-6.00
Dre KotsapasThe Full TossersDivision 49899.8974.7971891.0014416.00-55-6.11
Peter GalbaThe Full TossersDivision 434816.00141.181620.676722.33-19-6.33
selection 1MongrelsDivision 468714.50120.83101010.1712921.50-42-7.00
Ryan SmithThe Full TossersDivision 4161549.6380.211732241.5027016.88-116-7.25
Chris JacksonSavagesDivision 413997.6256.572526151.1521016.15-111-8.54
Colin CrepinSavagesDivision 4151228.1360.702430171.1326117.40-139-9.27
Andreas Van RietSavagesDivision 49434.7844.331518141.5613014.44-87-9.67
Tyson AlexanderBattin OffDivision 414483.4326.973528201.4319614.00-148-10.57
harold mintonBattin OffDivision 45438.6068.2571030.609919.80-56-11.20
Robert ErnstM8SDivision 49758.3367.57111891.0018620.67-111-12.33
Chris FinchBattin OffDivision 48567.0058.95171640.5015819.75-102-12.75
Andrew MakepeaceSavagesDivision 4141128.0063.642028171.2129220.86-180-12.86
Andrew HicksThe ErectorsDivision 48-25-3.13-20.662916111.388210.25-107-13.38
Kelly DawsonThe Full TossersDivision 47415.8654.67131350.7114220.29-101-14.43
shane unknownMongrelsDivision 44317.7558.4910820.509223.00-61-15.25
tim vaughanThe ErectorsDivision 43-15-5.00-45.4510641.333612.00-51-17.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average