Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TATAKAE | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 210 | 30 | 50 | 103 Points:
|
2
| Beercelona | 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 275 | 205 | 70 | 39 | 94 Points:
|
Friday 05 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Queens Army | ||
7:20PM | Norfolk En Chance | |||
Bye | Beercelona |
Friday 05 March 2021 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Queens Army | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
Friday 12 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | TATAKAE | ||
6:40PM | Las Ramballers 2.0 | Beercelona |
Friday 12 March 2021 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
TATAKAE | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
Las Ramballers 2.0 | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 19 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | The Dusters | TATAKAE | ||
10:05PM | Top Blokes | Beercelona |
Friday 19 March 2021 | |
6:40PM ASH TAV | |
The Dusters | |
TATAKAE | |
10:05PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 26 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | Beercelona | K-mart Rejects | ||
Bye | TATAKAE |
Friday 26 March 2021 | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
K-mart Rejects | |
Friday 09 Apr 2021 | ||||
7:20PM | TATAKAE | Top Blokes | ||
9:20PM | Beercelona | Queens Army |
Friday 09 April 2021 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Top Blokes | |
9:20PM ASH TAV | |
Beercelona | |
Queens Army | |
Friday 16 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Las Ramballers 2.0 | TATAKAE | ||
7:20PM | Top Blokes | Beercelona |
Friday 16 April 2021 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Las Ramballers 2.0 | |
TATAKAE | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 23 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | FNATIC | ||
8:00PM | Beercelona | Adam Johnson’s U16’s |
Friday 23 April 2021 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
FNATIC | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Friday 30 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Beercelona | TATAKAE |
Friday 30 April 2021 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 07 May 2021 | ||||
7:20PM | Beercelona | Norfolk En Chance | ||
7:20PM | K-mart Rejects | TATAKAE |
Friday 07 May 2021 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
K-mart Rejects | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 14 May 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Not Here For The Handshakes | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | Cesc and the City | TATAKAE |
Friday 14 May 2021 | |
6:00PM TOPSPORT | |
Not Here For The Handshakes | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Cesc and the City | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 21 May 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Not Here For The Handshakes | ||
7:20PM | Beercelona | FNATIC |
Friday 21 May 2021 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Not Here For The Handshakes | |
7:20PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
FNATIC | |
Friday 28 May 2021 | ||||
8:00PM | TATAKAE | Las Ramballers 2.0 | ||
8:00PM | K-mart Rejects | Beercelona |
Friday 28 May 2021 | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Las Ramballers 2.0 | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
K-mart Rejects | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 04 Jun 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | Top Blokes | TATAKAE | ||
7:20PM | Lou Sazz | Beercelona |
Friday 04 June 2021 | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
TATAKAE | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Lou Sazz | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 11 Jun 2021 | ||||
7:20PM | Beercelona | TATAKAE |
Friday 11 June 2021 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 18 Jun 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Norfolk En Chance | ||
6:40PM | Top Blokes | Beercelona |
Friday 18 June 2021 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Norfolk En Chance | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 25 Jun 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | Beercelona | Not Here For The Handshakes | ||
8:00PM | K-mart Rejects | TATAKAE |
Friday 25 June 2021 | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Not Here For The Handshakes | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
K-mart Rejects | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 02 Jul 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | Beercelona | Las Ramballers 2.0 | ||
8:40PM | Lou Sazz | TATAKAE |
Friday 02 July 2021 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
Las Ramballers 2.0 | |
8:40PM TOPSPORT | |
Lou Sazz | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 09 Jul 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | ||
6:40PM | FNATIC | Beercelona |
Friday 09 July 2021 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 16 Jul 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | Beercelona | ||
8:00PM | TATAKAE | Not Here For The Handshakes |
Friday 16 July 2021 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
Beercelona | |
8:00PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Not Here For The Handshakes | |
Friday 23 Jul 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | FNATIC | TATAKAE | ||
8:00PM | Beercelona | Cereal Killers |
Friday 23 July 2021 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
FNATIC | |
TATAKAE | |
8:00PM ASH TAV | |
Beercelona | |
Cereal Killers | |
Friday 30 Jul 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | K-mart Rejects | Beercelona | ||
6:40PM | TATAKAE | Las Ramballers 2.0 |
Friday 30 July 2021 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
K-mart Rejects | |
Beercelona | |
6:40PM TOPSPORT | |
TATAKAE | |
Las Ramballers 2.0 | |
Friday 20 Aug 2021 | ||||
6:40PM | Lou Sazz | Beercelona | ||
8:00PM | Top Blokes | TATAKAE |
Friday 20 August 2021 | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Lou Sazz | |
Beercelona | |
8:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Top Blokes | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 27 Aug 2021 | ||||
7:20PM | Beercelona | TATAKAE |
Friday 27 August 2021 | |
7:20PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Beercelona | |
TATAKAE | |
Friday 03 Sep 2021 | ||||
Semi Final 2 V 3 | ||||
6:00PM | Adam Johnson’s U16’s | TATAKAE | ||
Semi Final 1 V 4 | ||||
6:40PM | FNATIC | Beercelona |
Friday 03 September 2021 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Semi Final 2 V 3 | |
Adam Johnson’s U16’s | |
TATAKAE | |
6:40PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Semi Final 1 V 4 | |
FNATIC | |
Beercelona | |
Friday 10 Sep 2021 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
6:00PM | TATAKAE | Beercelona |
Friday 10 September 2021 | |
6:00PM SPLATTSPORT | |
Grand Final | |
TATAKAE | |
Beercelona | |